Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Paul Darin

Paul Darin - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

29-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs - Fifth Sunday Pizza Day

Barbara Blake

50.98

5-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Yucca Compact KO 2/2 - Session 2 - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.82

5-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Stratified Open Swiss

Team Game

2.63

4-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Bracketed teams 2/2 - Session 2 - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.24

4-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Agave KO's 4/4 - Session 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

3-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Stratified Open Swiss

Team Game

4.29

2-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Barrel KO's 4/4 - Session 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

2-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Bracketed teams 2/2 - Session 2 - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.93

1-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Stratified Open Swiss

Team Game

1.97

28-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ San Luis Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

Harriet Smith

47.86

0.59

28-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ San Luis Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 1

Harriet Smith

55.75

0.63

27-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Kit Carson Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

Harriet Smith

52.05

0.63

27-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Kit Carson Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 1

Harriet Smith

50.56

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

Harriet Smith

55.99

4.82

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 1

Harriet Smith

53.99

1.61

25-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

Harriet Smith

59.45

5.85

25-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 1

Harriet Smith

57.14

2.65

24-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

Harriet Smith

61.93

18.80

24-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 1

Harriet Smith

58.61

1.61

23-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Massive Charity Open Pairs

Harriet Smith

54.35

0.56

21-May-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Sam Madison

58.69

1.57

7-May-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Barbara Blake

55.97

0.44

30-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs - Fifth Sunday Pizza Day

Jim Johnsen

58.21

0.42

5-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 & 2:30 ♦ StratiFlighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

1.23

4-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Mac Busby

71.27

11.92

4-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Mac Busby

49.49

16-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:30 & TBA ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-5000/5000+)

Team Game

1.50

14-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00, Sat 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Herman Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

9.02

12-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00, Thu 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Rosa Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

16.29

11-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.78

11-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Tuesday Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

21-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (5000+/0-5000)

Team Game

13.37

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:15 ♦ Evening Side Game Series Final

 

2.22

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Marilyn Kalabsa

63.31

9.46

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Marilyn Kalabsa

53.66

1.61

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Marilyn Kalabsa

58.24

14.28

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Marilyn Kalabsa

60.06

1.61

18-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:15 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (5000+/0-5000)

Team Game

4.00

17-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Marilyn Kalabsa

57.25

2.25

17-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Marilyn Kalabsa

48.59

16-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:15 ♦ Barrel Knockout Teams - (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.78

15-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:15 ♦ Charity Pairs (Evening Side Game Series 1 of 6)

Marilyn Kalabsa

61.66

2.22

10-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 526 - La Jolla

1 pm ♦ La Jolla Unit Game

Maritha Pottenger

58.99

1.43

12-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 2

Jim Johnsen

55.93

1.33

12-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 1

Jim Johnsen

43.47

8-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Jim Johnsen

61.66

2.77

7-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Jim Johnsen

44.98

7-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Jim Johnsen

49.36

6-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 & 2:30 ♦ StratiFlighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

1.60

31-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 526 - La Jolla

1 pm ♦ La Jolla Unit Game

Mac Busby

56.18

0.99

23-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.30

23-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Pojaque Compact KO Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.86

22-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams, 1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Saturday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 2

Team Game

2.78

21-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2 - Sections DE

Team Game

3.70

21-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1 - Sections CF

Team Game

1.93

20-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.85

20-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams,1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Thursday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 1

Team Game

18-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues Tues 9 am, 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 2

Team Game

20.71

13-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 526 - La Jolla

1 pm ♦ La Jolla Unit Holiday Party

Goldie Rose

47.83

22-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 526 - La Jolla

1 pm ♦ La Jolla Unit Open Pairs

Mac Busby

67.66

4.23

15-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Benjamin Domurat

49.86

1-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Benjamin Domurat

49.86

20-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Benjamin Domurat

59.27

2.40

2-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 & 2:30 ♦ StratiFlighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

7.64

1-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Rick Roeder

65.23

12.60

1-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 ♦ StratiFlighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

2.75

27-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Martha Roth

51.13

2.35

27-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Martha Roth

58.21

1.68

26-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Daylight Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.41

25-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Thu-Fri Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

24-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

1.57

24-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.34

23-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

3.69

23-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Tue-Wed Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

23-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 1st of 5)

Martha Roth

51.53

0.86

22-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mon-Tue Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

1.14

29-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Fifth Sunday Swiss Team - Open

Team Game

1.28

1-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 & 2:30 ♦ StratiFlighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

1.08

28-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Norman Schwartz

51.71

0.46

12-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-5000/5000+)

Team Game

1.00

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams - Fri-Sat 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

31.26

9-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (5000+/0-5000) two sessions

Team Game

3.46

8-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 2

Harriet Smith

46.43

8-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 1

Harriet Smith

37.50

7-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Barrel Knockout Teams - Tue-Wed 4 Sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

1.49

2-Aug-14

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.69

2-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 & 2:30 ♦ StratiFlighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

2.99

26-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 2

Martha Roth

37.90

26-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 1

Martha Roth

41.53

25-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 6th of 6)

Martha Roth

54.36

1.17

25-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Sat Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.47

24-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2

Martha Roth

41.23

24-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1

Martha Roth

47.30

23-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2

Martha Roth

62.77

6.68

23-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1

Martha Roth

48.64

23-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Wed-Thurs Knockout Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

22-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Tues-Wed Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

2.33

21-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00, 1:15, 7:00 ♦ Mon-Tues Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

2.66

29-Dec-13

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

David Abelow

54.76

0.36

7-Oct-13

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

10:00 ♦ Harvey @ EBC

Irving Gold

43.75

6-Oct-13

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Roger Doughman

53.74

0.75

7-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Flighted North American Pairs D22 Finals - Flight A - Session 2

Steven Johnson

53.70

0.49

7-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Flighted North American Pairs D22 Finals - Flight A - Session 1

Steven Johnson

48.21

6-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2

Robin Rodger

45.95

6-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1

Robin Rodger

44.87

5-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Statified Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.53

5-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Compact KO (Thu) - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.40

3-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Statified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.54

3-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Tuesday-Wednesday KO - Bkt 3

Team Game

20.47

2-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Evening KO (Mon-Tue-Wed) - After 2 rounds - Bkt 1

Team Game

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Fri-Sat KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.81

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Robin Rodger

62.89

9.49

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 am ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Robin Rodger

55.91

1.84

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 2 - Sections PQ

Jim Johnsen

66.73

28.19

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 1 - Sections PQ

Jim Johnsen

61.92

2.16

19-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Tue-Wed KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 2

Team Game

13.66

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Mon-Tue KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 1

Team Game

27-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 AM ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

0.66

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 1

Team Game

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Red Cloud Peak Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Jim Johnsen

62.93

3.40

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Red Cloud Peak Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Jim Johnsen

49.78

0.90

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Capitol Peak Compact Knockout - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.26

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match (2 round) - Session 2 - Sections GH

Team Game

0.59

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match (2 round) - Session 1 - Sections FH

Team Game

0.59

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Mt Evans Stratifed Swiss (2 round) - Session 2

Team Game

4.90

23-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Bross Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Jim Johnsen

65.03

9.80

23-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Mt BrossStratified Pairs - Session 1

Jim Johnsen

60.83

3.15

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 PM ♦ La Plata Peak A/B Pairs (2 sess) - Session 2

Jim Johnsen

59.46

1.54

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 AM ♦ La Plata Peak A/B Pairs (2 sess) - Session 1

Jim Johnsen

58.42

1.61

31-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Swiss Teams 7 matches A/X 0-5000/+

Team Game

6.94

30-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B 0-2000/2000+ - Session 2

Lane Campbell

51.69

3.42

30-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B 0-2000/2000+ - Session 1

Lane Campbell

49.31

29-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B 0-2000/2000+ - Session 2

Lane Campbell

44.79

29-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B 0-2000/2000+ - Session 1

Lane Campbell

54.52

28-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Evening Side Game Series (3rd of 5 sessions)

Harriet Smith

59.98

3.19

28-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B 0-2000/2000+ - Session 2

Ronald Heller

56.38

4.21

28-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B 0-2000/2000+ - Session 1

Ronald Heller

54.56

1.46

27-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Wed-Thu Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.50

26-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Tue-Wed Evening Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.49

26-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/750-2000/2000+ - Session 2

Phyllis Yates

42.50

2.12

26-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/750-2000/2000+ - Session 1

Phyllis Yates

59.34

2.12

28-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

8.12

28-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

9:00 am ♦ Stratified Pairs - Sections JK

Jim Johnsen

56.88

2.00

27-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

Tue 1:15 pm & 7 pm, Wed 9 am ♦ Bracketed Tue-Wed KO Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

27-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

6.83

27-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs - Sections IJ

Jim Johnsen

60.28

1.13

26-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs - Sections IJ

Jim Johnsen

63.38

6.13

25-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.00

25-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs - Sections KL

Jim Johnsen

60.97

1.28

25-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

9:00 am ♦ Stratified Pairs

Jim Johnsen

67.93

7.37

27-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Swiss Flight A/AX - 2 sessions

Team Game

3.95

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Tesuque Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Jim Johnsen

62.67

7.88

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Tesuque Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Jim Johnsen

58.39

1.75

25-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ San Juan A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2

Jim Johnsen

53.49

16.28

25-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ San Juan A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1

Jim Johnsen

65.90

2.70

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Isleta A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2

Jim Johnsen

61.06

16.01

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Isleta A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1

Jim Johnsen

60.74

3.34

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Santa Ana A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2

Jim Johnsen

61.26

22.05

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Santa Ana A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1

Jim Johnsen

60.74

3.08

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Jicarilla Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Jim Johnsen

66.01

10.50

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Jicarilla Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Jim Johnsen

56.67

1.63

16-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

22.67

15-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

14-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Indio Bracketed KO Teams (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 3

Team Game

9.36

12-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Indian Wells Bracketed KO Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 3

Team Game

22.29

11-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ AB Open Pairs - Session 2

Ronald Heller

50.69

0.51

11-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ AB Open Pairs - Session 1

Ronald Heller

53.17

0.51

10-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Stratified Charity Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.47

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Sat Compact Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.46

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 5th of 5)

Irving Gold

55.89

0.69

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Morning Compact Knockouts - Final - Bkt 2

Team Game

1.07

22-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 5th of 6)

Irving Gold

50.73

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 4th of 6)

Irving Gold

63.68

3.98

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Thu-Fri Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 2

Team Game

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 3rd of 5)

Irving Gold

53.47

1.37

20-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2

Norman Schwartz

51.31

20-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1

Norman Schwartz

39.54

20-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 2nd of 5)

Irving Gold

59.78

4.44

19-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 2nd of 6)

Irving Gold

60.00

2.18

19-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 1st of 5)

Norman Schwartz

54.46

0.82

19-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 1st of 5)

Irving Gold

49.46

18-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Charity Pairs - single session - Sections MN

Norman Schwartz

51.77

0.58

27-May-12

ACBL Unit 526 - La Jolla

10 am ♦ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.23

26-May-12

ACBL Unit 526 - La Jolla

2:30 pm ♦ Afternoon Open Pairs

Maritha Pottenger

57.31

1.34

26-May-12

ACBL Unit 526 - La Jolla

10 am ♦ Morning Open Pairs

Jim Johnsen

45.42

25-May-12

ACBL Unit 526 - La Jolla

2:30 pm ♦ Afternoon Open Pairs

Bette Strauch

63.35

4.60

25-May-12

ACBL Unit 526 - La Jolla

10 am ♦ Morning Open Pairs

Irving Gold

53.93

1.54

26-Apr-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

6:30 ♦ Open Prs & Mentor / Mentee

Abe Gleiberman

53.73

0.50

14-Apr-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

6:30 ♦ April Birthdays - Charity

John Neville

53.31

0.26

8-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Open Pairs - Session 2

Georgie Goyette

44.13

1.17

8-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Open Pairs - Session 1

Georgie Goyette

55.18

1.17

7-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

2.84

7-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.70

6-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Evening Side Game Series (4th of 5 sessions)

Lane Campbell

53.57

1.03

6-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Fri-Sat Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

1.61

5-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Evening Side Game Series (3rd of 5 sessions)

Lane Campbell

62.50

3.49

5-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B - Session 2

Lane Campbell

56.29

1.48

5-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B - Session 1

Lane Campbell

43.02

4-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/750-2000/2000+ - Session 2

Georgie Goyette

50.71

0.69

4-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/750-2000/2000+ - Session 1

Georgie Goyette

37.60

2-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Kickoff Bracketed Knockout Teams (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 2

Team Game

6.09

29-Mar-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

6:30 ♦ Open Prs & Mentor / Mentee

Lawrence Erickson

61.67

0.80

28-Mar-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

12:30 ♦ Open Prs A

Christine Denny

58.65

0.50

27-Mar-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

6:30 ♦ Open Prs

Paul Foster

72.76

1.40

15-Mar-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

6:30 ♦ Open Prs & Mentor / Mentee - Charity

Rosie Zakarian

57.14

0.74

10-Mar-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

6:30 ♦ March Birthdays - STAC

Rosie Zakarian

61.85

1.83

25-Feb-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

6:30 ♦ Wall of Fame - Club Champ

Rosie Zakarian

58.64

1.52

24-Feb-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

9:00 ♦ Open Prs

Paul Foster

57.41

23-Feb-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

6:30 ♦ Open Prs & Mentor / Mentee

Jeanette Bentley

57.08

0.65

19-Feb-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

1:00 ♦ 531 UNIT GAME ESPLANADE Open

Lane Campbell

61.81

2.12

13-Feb-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

7:00 ♦ Open Fast Prs - Charity

Paul Foster

43.00

0.40

11-Feb-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

6:30 ♦ Feb Birthdays - Charity

Donna Wood

51.78

10-Feb-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

9:00 ♦ Open Prs - Charity

Donna Wood

67.59

9-Feb-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

6:30 ♦ Open Prs & Mentor / Mentee - Charity

Cheryl Rodzach

69.58

1.98

3-Feb-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

9:00 ♦ Open Prs

Christine Denny

63.14

0.80

31-Jan-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

6:30 ♦ Open Prs

Christine Denny

55.79

0.50

26-Jan-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

6:30 ♦ Open Prs & Mentor/Mentee

Diana Marquardt

57.69

0.84

20-Jan-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

9:00 ♦ Open Prs

Steven Gugick

63.64

19-Jan-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

6:30 ♦ Open Prs & Mentor/Mentee

Cheryl Griffiths

59.38

0.60

5-Jan-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

6:30 ♦ Open Prs - Charity

John Neville

66.00

1.52

28-Dec-11

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

12:30 ♦ Open Prs

Donna Wood

51.79

27-Dec-11

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

6:30 ♦ Open Prs

Herbert Schaffer

58.64

0.84

17-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Afternoon NAP Flt A Pairs - Session 2

Steven Johnson

51.85

17-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Morning NAP Flt A Pairs - Session 1

Steven Johnson

49.54

14-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Open Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.20

14-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Knockout Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

13-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Open Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.92

13-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Tue-Wed Knockout Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

12-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Charity Afternoon Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.47

 

55.42

637.94

229 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Abe Gleiberman

1

53.73

0.50

Barbara Blake

2

53.47

0.44

Benjamin Domurat

3

52.99

2.40

Bette Strauch

1

63.35

4.60

Cheryl Griffiths

1

59.38

0.60

Cheryl Rodzach

1

69.58

1.98

Christine Denny

3

59.19

1.80

David Abelow

1

54.76

0.36

Diana Marquardt

1

57.69

0.84

Donna Wood

3

57.05

Georgie Goyette

4

46.90

1.86

Goldie Rose

1

47.83

Harriet Smith

14

53.68

34.44

Herbert Schaffer

1

58.64

0.84

Irving Gold

9

54.52

14.20

Jeanette Bentley

1

57.08

0.65

Jim Johnsen

30

58.68

135.31

John Neville

2

59.65

1.78

Lane Campbell

9

53.05

11.54

Lawrence Erickson

1

61.67

0.80

Mac Busby

4

61.15

17.14

Marilyn Kalabsa

7

57.53

25.99

Maritha Pottenger

2

58.15

2.77

Martha Roth

10

49.46

11.06

Norman Schwartz

5

49.75

1.86

Paul Foster

3

57.72

1.80

Phyllis Yates

2

50.92

2.12

Rick Roeder

1

65.23

12.60

Robin Rodger

4

52.40

9.49

Roger Doughman

1

53.74

0.75

Ronald Heller

4

53.70

4.72

Rosie Zakarian

3

59.21

4.09

Sam Madison

1

58.69

1.57

Steven Gugick

1

63.64

Steven Johnson

4

50.82

0.49

 

141

55.42

311.39

141 pair games