Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Jim Johnsen

Jim Johnsen - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

15-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Christine Denny

55.08

0.34

1-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Davis Bennett

67.08

4.67

17-Sep-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Davis Bennett

59.51

1.43

3-Sep-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Davis Bennett

54.01

20-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Tammy Wyer

36.95

6-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 & 2:30 ♦ StratiFlighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

6.19

5-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Dorn Bishop

59.62

6.83

5-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Raymond Sachs

55.77

1.93

4-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Mary Loehr

46.98

4-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Mary Loehr

56.15

1.71

16-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Christine Denny

59.13

2.23

2-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Davis Bennett

50.54

18-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Davis Bennett

57.93

1.39

4-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Davis Bennett

58.23

1.14

21-May-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Raymond Sachs

56.04

0.45

7-May-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Davis Bennett

58.30

1.64

30-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs - Fifth Sunday Pizza Day

Paul Darin

58.21

0.42

2-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Davis Bennett

58.24

1.67

12-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 2

Paul Darin

55.93

1.33

12-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 1

Paul Darin

43.47

11-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Daylight Pairs - 0-1500-3000-3000+ - Session 2

Paul Spear

62.25

2.04

11-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Daylight Pairs - 0-1500-3000-3000+ - Session 1

Paul Spear

43.59

10-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Daylight Pairs - 0-1500-3000-3000+ - Session 2

Paul Spear

60.40

25.82

10-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Daylight Pairs - 0-1500-3000-3000+ - Session 1

Paul Spear

64.42

3.50

9-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Thursday-Friday Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

4.50

8-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Paul Darin

61.66

2.77

7-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Paul Darin

44.98

7-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Paul Darin

49.36

15-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Kelly Aanenson

58.63

1.85

15-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Brenda Huff

50.28

14-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted AX Swiss Teams 2 session event

Team Game

5.38

13-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 pm ♦ Silver Bracketed KO's - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.77

13-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Paul Spear

53.09

0.57

12-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Paul Spear

63.55

9.80

15-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Ronald Kay

51.24

1-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Ronald Kay

51.24

16-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10.00 am ♦ Compact KO's 2 session event - Bkt 1

Team Game

12.07

15-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams 2 session event - Bkt A/X

Team Game

9.20

14-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3.00 pm ♦ Silver Bracketed KO's - Bkt 2

Team Game

9.05

13-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Paul Spear

57.43

1.61

16-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams - Session 2 - Bkt A/X

Team Game

8.22

15-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections AB

Paul Spear

55.34

0.92

15-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CD

Paul Spear

56.09

0.38

14-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Harvinder Sidhu

56.82

1.34

14-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Harvinder Sidhu

56.77

0.84

26-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams - two sessions

Team Game

3.10

25-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

1.47

25-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Sat Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.71

24-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Board-A-Match Teams - single session

Team Game

2.25

24-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Thurs-Fri Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

10.34

22-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 3rd of 6)

Lamya Agelidis

58.36

1.39

21-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Lamya Agelidis

59.76

15.75

21-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Lamya Agelidis

63.30

2.45

21-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00, 1:15, 7:00 ♦ Mon-Tues Knockout Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.78

23-Oct-13

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

12:30 ♦ Open Prs

Lamya Agelidis

63.89

1.10

12-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Sunrise Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Lamya Agelidis

60.57

10.15

12-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Sunrise Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Lamya Agelidis

56.67

1.57

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ San Xavier A/X (2500+/0-2500) Open Pairs - Session 2

Lamya Agelidis

52.08

5.26

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ San Xavier A/X (2500+/0-2500) Open Pairs - Session 1

Lamya Agelidis

55.93

1.74

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Sonora Compact KO (Fri-Sat)

Team Game

1.28

10-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Presidio Side Game Series (3 of 5)

Lamya Agelidis

44.94

10-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Adobe Side Game Series (3 of 5)

Lamya Agelidis

57.18

1.70

9-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Green Valley Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Lamya Agelidis

57.37

4.87

9-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Green Valley Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Lamya Agelidis

54.26

0.72

8-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Tubac Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Lamya Agelidis

45.83

3.10

8-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Tubac Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Lamya Agelidis

57.41

1.72

8-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

10:30 & TBD ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions

Team Game

0.88

23-Aug-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:00 pm ♦ Friday Open Pairs - Session 2

Lamya Agelidis

54.91

3.49

23-Aug-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1:00 pm ♦ Friday Open Pairs - Session 1

Lamya Agelidis

51.92

0.46

22-Aug-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:00 pm ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - Session 2

Lamya Agelidis

46.15

1.08

22-Aug-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1:00 pm ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - Session 1

Lamya Agelidis

57.69

1.08

21-Aug-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:00 pm ♦ Wednesday Open Pairs - Session 2

Lamya Agelidis

57.95

4.86

21-Aug-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1:00 pm ♦ Wednesday Open Pairs - Session 1

Lamya Agelidis

51.31

0.94

20-Aug-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:00 pm ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs - Session 2

Lamya Agelidis

61.77

6.65

20-Aug-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1:00 pm ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs - Session 1

Lamya Agelidis

51.64

0.59

19-Aug-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:00 pm ♦ Monday Evening Charity Open Pairs

Lamya Agelidis

55.88

1.23

17-Aug-13

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.33

17-Aug-13

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Paul Spear

68.46

9.83

16-Aug-13

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.50

16-Aug-13

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10::00 & 2:30 ♦ Fri Bracketed Compact KO

Team Game

0.34

26-Jun-13

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

12:30 ♦ Open Prs

Lamya Agelidis

56.09

0.65

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Fri-Sat KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.81

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 2

Lamya Agelidis

49.34

2.07

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 1 - Section P

Lamya Agelidis

44.44

1.00

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 2 - Sections PQ

Paul Darin

66.73

28.19

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 1 - Sections PQ

Paul Darin

61.92

2.16

19-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 2 - Sections QR

Lamya Agelidis

42.48

1.53

19-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 1 - Sections QR

Lamya Agelidis

52.72

1.53

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2 - Section B

Goldie Rose

53.89

4.02

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 am ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1 - Section B

Goldie Rose

60.14

1.96

17-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Charity Pairs (Single Session) - Sections QR

Lamya Agelidis

45.31

27-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 AM ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

0.66

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 1

Team Game

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Red Cloud Peak Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Paul Darin

62.93

3.40

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Red Cloud Peak Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Paul Darin

49.78

0.90

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match (2 round) - Session 2 - Sections GH

Team Game

0.59

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match (2 round) - Session 1 - Sections FH

Team Game

0.59

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Mt Evans Stratifed Swiss (2 round) - Session 2

Team Game

4.90

23-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Bross Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Paul Darin

65.03

9.80

23-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Mt BrossStratified Pairs - Session 1

Paul Darin

60.83

3.15

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 PM ♦ La Plata Peak A/B Pairs (2 sess) - Session 2

Paul Darin

59.46

1.54

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 AM ♦ La Plata Peak A/B Pairs (2 sess) - Session 1

Paul Darin

58.42

1.61

31-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Swiss Teams 7 matches A/X 0-5000/+

Team Game

6.94

30-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B 0-2000/2000+ - Session 2

John Lagodimos

54.54

10.84

30-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B 0-2000/2000+ - Session 1

John Lagodimos

65.62

3.21

28-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Thu-Fri Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

38.80

27-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Wed-Thu Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

2.99

26-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/750-2000/2000+ - Session 2

Roger Doughman

59.10

14.35

26-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/750-2000/2000+ - Session 1

Roger Doughman

65.75

2.92

28-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

8.12

28-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

9:00 am ♦ Stratified Pairs - Sections JK

Paul Darin

56.88

2.00

27-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

Tue 1:15 pm & 7 pm, Wed 9 am ♦ Bracketed Tue-Wed KO Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

27-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

6.83

27-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs - Sections IJ

Paul Darin

60.28

1.13

26-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs - Sections IJ

Paul Darin

63.38

6.13

25-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.00

25-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs - Sections KL

Paul Darin

60.97

1.28

25-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

9:00 am ♦ Stratified Pairs

Paul Darin

67.93

7.37

27-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Swiss Flight A/AX - 2 sessions

Team Game

3.95

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Tesuque Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Paul Darin

62.67

7.88

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Tesuque Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Paul Darin

58.39

1.75

25-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ San Juan A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2

Paul Darin

53.49

16.28

25-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ San Juan A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1

Paul Darin

65.90

2.70

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Isleta A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2

Paul Darin

61.06

16.01

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Isleta A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1

Paul Darin

60.74

3.34

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Santa Ana A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2

Paul Darin

61.26

22.05

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Santa Ana A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1

Paul Darin

60.74

3.08

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Jicarilla Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Paul Darin

66.01

10.50

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Jicarilla Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Paul Darin

56.67

1.63

16-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

22.67

15-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

14-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Indio Bracketed KO Teams (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 3

Team Game

9.36

13-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ AB Open Pairs - Session 2

Lamya Agelidis

62.22

15.93

13-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ AB Open Pairs - Session 1

Lamya Agelidis

51.24

1.57

12-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ AB Open Pairs - Session 2

Mac Busby

56.30

1.19

12-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ AB Open Pairs - Session 1

Mac Busby

47.14

11-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ AB Open Pairs - Session 2

Mac Busby

54.85

7.07

11-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ AB Open Pairs - Session 1

Mac Busby

61.89

3.08

10-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Stratified Charity Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.47

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Sat Compact Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.46

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Morning Compact Knockouts - Final - Bkt 2

Team Game

1.07

22-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2

Norman Schwartz

60.68

26.36

22-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1

Norman Schwartz

58.84

2.82

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Thu-Fri Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 2

Team Game

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 3rd of 5)

Norman Schwartz

63.10

3.41

20-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Section Y

McKenzie Myers

62.99

20-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2 - Sections CD

Phyllis Yates

55.38

1.07

20-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1 - Sections BD

Phyllis Yates

53.06

0.49

19-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Phyllis Yates

58.20

2.04

19-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Phyllis Yates

50.76

18-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 1st of 6)

Lamya Agelidis

54.10

1.37

27-May-12

ACBL Unit 526 - La Jolla

10 am ♦ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.23

26-May-12

ACBL Unit 526 - La Jolla

2:30 pm ♦ Afternoon Open Pairs

Phyllis Yates

52.38

26-May-12

ACBL Unit 526 - La Jolla

10 am ♦ Morning Open Pairs

Paul Darin

45.42

25-May-12

ACBL Unit 526 - La Jolla

2:30 pm ♦ Afternoon Open Pairs

Phyllis Yates

50.19

25-May-12

ACBL Unit 526 - La Jolla

10 am ♦ Morning Open Pairs

Ying Lin Gu

49.12

0.89

8-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Gold Rush Swiss Teams A/B

Team Game

0.88

7-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B - Session 2

David Anding

56.00

9.87

7-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B - Session 1

David Anding

62.00

2.95

6-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B - Session 2

Phyllis Yates

56.56

3.02

6-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B - Session 1

Phyllis Yates

51.07

4-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/750-2000/2000+ - Session 2

Phyllis Yates

59.84

11.81

4-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/750-2000/2000+ - Session 1

Phyllis Yates

62.15

2.21

2-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Kickoff Bracketed Knockout Teams (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 2

Team Game

6.09

2-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

2:00 ♦ Stratified Charity Open Pairs

Lamya Agelidis

46.65

24-Mar-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

6:30 ♦ Wall of Fame - Charity

Paul Spear

54.63

0.76

11-Feb-12

Esplanade Bridge Center Solana Beach

6:30 ♦ Feb Birthdays - Charity

Diana Marquardt

63.63

1.87

10-Jan-12

Adventures in Bridge

10:30 AM ♦ Suzanne LeBendig Open Stratified Pairs Game

Phyllis Yates

61.22

1.88

2-Jan-12

Adventures in Bridge

Noon ♦ Bill Grant Winners' Open Stratified Pairs Game (Free Lunch 11:30 AM)

Lamya Agelidis

58.60

0.67

18-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.31

17-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Open Pairs - Session 2

Paul Spear

53.34

3.53

17-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Morning Open Pairs - Session 1

Paul Spear

52.87

2.56

16-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Morning Continuous Pairs Series

David Anding

54.78

0.69

15-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections MN

David Anding

55.54

4.41

15-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Morning Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections MN

David Anding

54.37

2.25

13-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Evening Continuous Pairs Series

Kelly Aanenson

40.73

13-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Tue-Wed Knockout Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

28.24

12-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Charity Evening Open Pairs

Kelly Aanenson

46.62

0.92

12-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Charity Afternoon Open Pairs - Sections FM

Carol Boyer

43.47

 

56.13

647.72

179 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Brenda Huff

1

50.28

Carol Boyer

1

43.47

Christine Denny

2

57.10

2.57

David Anding

5

56.53

14.97

Davis Bennett

8

57.98

11.94

Diana Marquardt

1

63.63

1.87

Dorn Bishop

1

59.62

6.83

Goldie Rose

2

57.01

4.02

Harvinder Sidhu

2

56.79

2.18

John Lagodimos

2

60.08

10.84

Kelly Aanenson

3

48.65

2.77

Lamya Agelidis

34

54.11

82.85

Mac Busby

4

55.04

8.26

Mary Loehr

2

51.56

1.71

McKenzie Myers

1

62.99

Norman Schwartz

3

60.87

29.77

Paul Darin

30

58.68

135.31

Paul Spear

13

57.34

55.26

Phyllis Yates

11

55.52

19.82

Raymond Sachs

2

55.90

2.38

Roger Doughman

2

62.42

14.35

Ronald Kay

2

51.24

Tammy Wyer

1

36.95

Ying Lin Gu

1

49.12

0.89

 

134

56.13

408.59

134 pair games