Bridge Results
Search for players:
Login/Register
Barbara Chaplik - Bridge Game Results Graph
News Feed
Profile
Results
All Clubs Albuquerque Regional - District 17 Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 Denver Regional - District 17 Desert Empire Regional - District 17 All Partners John Chaplik
Date
Location
Game
Partner
Result
Points
14-Aug-14
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - 2 sessions - Bkt 3
Team Game
0.48
2-Mar-14
Albuquerque Regional - District 17
10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams <2000 - 2 sessions - Bkt 2
4.75
24-Jan-16
10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 2
15-Aug-14
1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 4 of 5
John Chaplik
46.95
25-Feb-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 3
0.39
19-Jan-16
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues 7 pm & Wed 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 3
7-Oct-14
Desert Empire Regional - District 17
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Barrel Knockout Teams - Tue-Wed 4 Sessions - Bkt 3
1.11
12-Aug-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Blue Flax Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 3
6.36
20-May-15
Denver Regional - District 17
7:00 ♦ Castle Peak Stratified Swiss Teams
0.40
26-Feb-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 4
4.53
20-Jan-16
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams,1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Thursday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 3
25-May-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Peak Compact KO Teams 1, 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3
0.41
24-May-15
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Pk Compact KO Teams - Bkt 2
27-Feb-14
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 3 of 5
34.08
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 4 of 5
48.44
9-Oct-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams
1.20
21-May-15
9:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams
25-May-15
9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 3
0.38
7:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 3
23-May-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3
0.73
7:00 ♦ Maroon Peak Stratified Pairs - Session 2
41.67
0.81
1:00 ♦ Maroon Peak Stratified Pairs - Session 1
36.30
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 4
22-May-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 2
0.68
23-May-15
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 4
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3
24-Feb-14
7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 3
0.94
8-Oct-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Ocotillo Knockout Teams - Wed-Thu 4 Sessions - Bkt 3
23-Jan-16
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Pojaque Compact KO Teams - Bkt 3
13-Aug-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 4
10-Oct-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams - Fri-Sat 4 Sessions - Bkt 3
5.27
1-Mar-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams 2 & 3 of 4 - Bkt 4
4.98
22-Jan-16
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams, 1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Saturday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 3
7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Swiss Teams
0.20
1.38
0.30
1.96
11-Oct-14
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams
0.10
24-May-14
7:00 ♦ Wisdom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams
1.03
11-Aug-14
7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wood Lily Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 4
41.48
41.02
44 games
This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net. If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!
Games
5
5 pair games