Bridge Results
Search for players:
Login/Register
Barbara Chaplik - Bridge Game Results Graph
News Feed
Profile
Results
All Clubs Albuquerque Regional - District 17 Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 Denver Regional - District 17 Desert Empire Regional - District 17 All Partners John Chaplik
Date
Location
Game
Partner
Result
Points
8-Oct-14
Desert Empire Regional - District 17
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Ocotillo Knockout Teams - Wed-Thu 4 Sessions - Bkt 3
Team Game
15-Aug-14
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17
1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 4 of 5
John Chaplik
46.95
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 4 of 5
48.44
13-Aug-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 4
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams
23-May-15
Denver Regional - District 17
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 4
25-May-14
7:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss
21-May-15
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 3
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3
19-Jan-16
Albuquerque Regional - District 17
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues 7 pm & Wed 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 3
20-Jan-16
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams,1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Thursday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 3
23-May-14
1:00 ♦ Maroon Peak Stratified Pairs - Session 1
36.30
22-Jan-16
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams, 1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Saturday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 3
27-Feb-14
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 3 of 5
34.08
20-May-15
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 4
11-Oct-14
0.10
7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Swiss Teams
0.20
23-Jan-16
0.30
25-May-15
9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 3
0.38
11-Aug-14
7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wood Lily Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 4
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Pojaque Compact KO Teams - Bkt 3
24-May-15
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Pk Compact KO Teams - Bkt 2
0.39
25-Feb-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 3
24-May-14
7:00 ♦ Wisdom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams
0.40
9:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams
7:00 ♦ Castle Peak Stratified Swiss Teams
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Peak Compact KO Teams 1, 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3
0.41
24-Jan-16
10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 2
0.48
14-Aug-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - 2 sessions - Bkt 3
22-May-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 2
0.68
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3
0.73
7:00 ♦ Maroon Peak Stratified Pairs - Session 2
41.67
0.81
24-Feb-14
7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 3
0.94
1.03
7-Oct-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Barrel Knockout Teams - Tue-Wed 4 Sessions - Bkt 3
1.11
9-Oct-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams
1.20
1.38
1.96
26-Feb-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 4
4.53
2-Mar-14
10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams <2000 - 2 sessions - Bkt 2
4.75
1-Mar-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams 2 & 3 of 4 - Bkt 4
4.98
10-Oct-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams - Fri-Sat 4 Sessions - Bkt 3
5.27
12-Aug-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Blue Flax Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 3
6.36
41.48
41.02
44 games
This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net. If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!
Games
5
5 pair games