Bridge Results
Search for players:
Login/Register
Barbara Chaplik - Bridge Game Results Graph
News Feed
Profile
Results
All Clubs Albuquerque Regional - District 17 Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 Denver Regional - District 17 Desert Empire Regional - District 17 All Partners John Chaplik
Date
Location
Game
Partner
Result
Points
24-May-15
Denver Regional - District 17
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Pk Compact KO Teams - Bkt 2
Team Game
0.39
9-Oct-14
Desert Empire Regional - District 17
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams
1.20
8-Oct-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Ocotillo Knockout Teams - Wed-Thu 4 Sessions - Bkt 3
11-Oct-14
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams
0.10
10-Oct-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams - Fri-Sat 4 Sessions - Bkt 3
5.27
20-May-15
7:00 ♦ Castle Peak Stratified Swiss Teams
0.40
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 4
21-May-15
9:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 3
23-May-15
7:00 ♦ Wisdom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams
1.03
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 4
7-Oct-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Barrel Knockout Teams - Tue-Wed 4 Sessions - Bkt 3
1.11
25-May-15
9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 3
0.38
19-Jan-16
Albuquerque Regional - District 17
7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Swiss Teams
1.38
20-Jan-16
1.96
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues 7 pm & Wed 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 3
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams,1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Thursday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 3
22-Jan-16
0.20
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams, 1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Saturday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 3
23-Jan-16
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Pojaque Compact KO Teams - Bkt 3
0.30
24-Jan-16
10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 2
0.48
25-May-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3
25-Feb-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 3
26-Feb-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 4
4.53
1-Mar-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams 2 & 3 of 4 - Bkt 4
4.98
2-Mar-14
10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams <2000 - 2 sessions - Bkt 2
4.75
22-May-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 2
0.68
23-May-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3
0.73
24-May-14
24-Feb-14
7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 3
0.94
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Peak Compact KO Teams 1, 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3
0.41
7:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss
12-Aug-14
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Blue Flax Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 3
6.36
11-Aug-14
7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wood Lily Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 4
13-Aug-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 4
14-Aug-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - 2 sessions - Bkt 3
27-Feb-14
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 3 of 5
John Chaplik
34.08
1:00 ♦ Maroon Peak Stratified Pairs - Session 1
36.30
7:00 ♦ Maroon Peak Stratified Pairs - Session 2
41.67
0.81
15-Aug-14
1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 4 of 5
46.95
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 4 of 5
48.44
41.48
41.02
44 games
This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net. If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!
Games
5
5 pair games