Bridge Results
Search for players:
Login/Register
Eleth Fields - Bridge Game Results Graph
News Feed
Profile
Results
All Clubs Las Vegas Regional - District 17 Orange County Regional - District 22 Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22 Palm Springs Regional - District 22 All Partners Annette Sincock Diana McGinn Erby Satter Gary Greene Jeremy Fields Joan Dunbar Linda White Melinda Westgate Ruth Aronsohn Virginia Kitterman
Date
Location
Game
Partner
Result
Points
21-Jun-12
Las Vegas Regional - District 17
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Thu-Fri Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 5
Team Game
23-Jan-14
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Wed-Thurs Knockout Teams - Bkt 4
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session
0.40
22-Jan-14
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Tues-Wed Knockout Teams - Bkt 3
19-Jun-12
25-Jan-14
9:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Morning Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 2
0.64
21-Jan-14
9:00, 1:15, 7:00 ♦ Mon-Tues Knockout Teams - Bkt 4
20-Jun-12
0.20
24-Jan-14
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Thurs-Fri Knockout Teams - Bkt 3
0.37
23-Jun-12
1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 5th of 5)
Virginia Kitterman
45.35
22-Jun-12
7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2
Diana McGinn
42.37
1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1
45.27
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 6
4.70
9:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Stratified Swiss Teams - both sessions
0.62
7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 5th of 6)
Joan Dunbar
58.93
2.73
9:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Morning Compact Knockouts - Final - Bkt 4
0.46
1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 4th of 5)
51.00
2-Sep-13
Orange County Regional - District 22
7:30 ♦ Evening KO (Mon-Tue-Wed) - After 2 rounds - Bkt 2
3.83
4-Sep-13
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions
2.22
3-Sep-13
3:15 ♦ Statified Swiss Teams
2.13
6-Sep-13
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Friday-Saturday KO - Bkt 2
18.88
5-Sep-13
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Compact KO (Thu) - Bkt 3
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Tuesday-Wednesday KO - Bkt 3
3:00 ♦ Charity Pairs
Linda White
58.14
2.32
8-Sep-13
10:30 & TBD ♦ Bracketed Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1
0.93
5-Apr-12
Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22
3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B - Session 2
Gary Greene
35.84
4-Apr-12
3:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/750-2000/2000+ - Session 2
Jeremy Fields
52.11
1.87
29-Mar-13
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Fri-Sat Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 2
0.68
10:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/750-2000/2000+ - Session 1
45.19
28-Mar-13
3:15 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session
1.66
27-Mar-13
30-Mar-13
1.20
25-Mar-13
2:00 ♦ Monday Afternoon Charity Swiss Teams
3-Apr-12
44.13
10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B - Session 1
46.31
10:30 ♦ Morning Side Game Series (3rd of 5 sessions)
Ruth Aronsohn
44.46
45.58
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Wed-Thu Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 2
26-Mar-13
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 3
3.16
6-Apr-12
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Fri-Sat Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 3
8.83
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 2
0.86
14-Dec-12
Palm Springs Regional - District 22
10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Indio Bracketed KO Teams (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 5
15-Dec-12
10:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series
Melinda Westgate
42.87
13-Dec-11
10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Tue-Wed Knockout Teams - Bkt 10
3:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams
12-Dec-11
7:30 ♦ Charity Evening Open Pairs
Annette Sincock
49.92
2.04
3:00 ♦ Charity Afternoon Open Pairs - Sections FM
45.26
0.55
11-Dec-12
10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Cathedral City Bracketed KO Teams (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 9
5.59
14-Dec-11
7:30 ♦ Evening Continuous Pairs Series
Erby Satter
54.96
1.24
15-Dec-11
10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Thu-Fri Knockout Teams - Bkt 8
11.85
13-Dec-12
10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Palm Desert Bracketed KO Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 7
10:00 ♦ Morning 749er Gold Rush Pairs - Session 1 - Sections UV
41.49
2.99
3:00 ♦ Afternoon Continuous Pairs Series
52.62
0.74
12-Dec-12
0.31
47.46
86.40
60 games
This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net. If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!
Games
4
47.32
3.33
2
43.82
1
41.07
46.75
19
11.49
19 pair games