Bridge Results
Search for players:
Login/Register
Christine Woodward - Bridge Game Results Graph
News Feed
Profile
Results
All Clubs Albuquerque Regional - District 17 Las Vegas Regional - District 17 Taos Regional - District 17 Tucson Regional - District 17 All Partners Delores Humphrey Donna Jacobi Eli Follick Eva Clough Gary Sawyer James Corbitt James Ward Judith Cozzens June Mattila Kenneth Legg Kenneth Shafer Margaret Agnew Marjorie Jones Mary Ann Bergmann Maurice Fujimoto Morton Chalef Patricia Bessone Paulette Fopp Ronald Leight Shamci Rafani Steve Saunders Wanda Brown Winafred Schoeffler
Date
Location
Game
Partner
Result
Points
26-Feb-14
Albuquerque Regional - District 17
9:00 ♦ Nambe AM 199er Pairs
Steve Saunders
42.22
28-Feb-14
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 4 of 5
Gary Sawyer
51.25
25-Feb-14
9:00 ♦ Tewa AM 199er Pairs
Kenneth Legg
33.23
27-Feb-14
7:00 ♦ Isleta A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2
James Ward
40.13
9:00 ♦ Laguna AM 199er Pairs
Eli Follick
42.56
1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 2 of 5
Ronald Leight
37.98
1:00 ♦ Tewa PM 199er Pairs
42.27
1:00 ♦ Domingo PM 199er Pairs
41.07
1:00 ♦ Isleta A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1
37.76
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 2 of 5
Marjorie Jones
47.22
19-Jun-13
Las Vegas Regional - District 17
1:15 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs (100/300/750) - Session 1 - Section X
June Mattila
38.39
21-Jan-14
7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs 0-300 - single session
Mary Ann Bergmann
38.04
18-Jun-13
7:00 pm ♦ 0-300 Stratified Pairs (Single Session) - Section X
Morton Chalef
38.99
17-Jun-13
1:15 pm ♦ 0-300 Stratified Charity Pairs (Single Session)
Kenneth Shafer
44.49
21-Jun-13
9:00 am ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game (4 of 5)
James Corbitt
36.27
23-Jan-14
1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs 0-300 - single session
Winafred Schoeffler
43.45
7:00 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs (100/300/750) - Session 2 - Section X
40.18
22-Jan-14
9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 2nd of 5)
Shamci Rafani
32.22
9:00 am ♦ 0-300 Stratified Pairs (Single Session) - Sections TU
48.57
0.71
47.14
1:15 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs (100/300/750) - Session 1 - Section W
35.76
7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 2
Maurice Fujimoto
30.72
46.75
20-Jun-13
Delores Humphrey
44.51
9:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs 0-300 - single session
28.14
11-Sep-13
Taos Regional - District 17
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game 2 of 5
Donna Jacobi
45.90
14-Sep-13
1:00 ♦ 199er Sunflower Pairs
Eva Clough
40.42
10-Sep-13
1:00 ♦ 199er Hollyhock Pairs
Patricia Bessone
53.75
1.20
13-Sep-13
7:00 ♦ 199er Lupin Pairs
46.50
12-Sep-13
7:00 ♦ 199er Sage Pairs
39.58
1:00 ♦ 199er Columbine Pairs
7:00 ♦ 199er Iris Pairs
47.00
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game 5 of 5
Margaret Agnew
41.80
1:00 ♦ 199er Silverlace Pairs
7:00 ♦ 199er Silverlace Pairs
40.00
24-Feb-15
Tucson Regional - District 17
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams
Team Game
28-Feb-15
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final
0.69
25-Feb-15
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sabino Canyon KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 4
0.50
9:00 ♦ San Xavier AM 199er Pairs
Paulette Fopp
39.17
9:00 ♦ Saguaro AM 199er Pairs
Wanda Brown
31.03
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series (5 of 5)
Judith Cozzens
46.78
26-Feb-15
9:00 ♦ Marana Swiss Teams
3.79
42 games
This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net. If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!
Games
1
2
41.81
38.94
3
42.37
37.75
42.59
37.37
7
43.79
37.97
39.44
38
2.60
38 pair games