Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Gary Sawyer

Gary Sawyer - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

30-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30 ♦ Swiss Teams

Team Game

7.70

29-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:00pm ♦ Pairs/Teams - Teams

Team Game

29-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:00pm ♦ Pairs/Teams - Pairs

Larry Bertholf

65.91

4.84

29-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30am ♦ Pairs/Teams - Teams

Team Game

29-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30am ♦ Pairs/Teams - Pairs

Larry Bertholf

56.06

2.01

28-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:00pm ♦ Open Pairs

Larry Bertholf

59.67

4.13

28-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30am ♦ Open Pairs

Larry Bertholf

56.54

1.37

2-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30 ♦ Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.36

1-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:00pm ♦ Pairs

Larry Bertholf

57.64

1.56

1-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30am ♦ Pairs

Larry Bertholf

56.53

0.64

30-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30am ♦ Stratified Pairs

Larry Bertholf

59.59

2.41

30-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:00pm ♦ Stratified Pairs

Larry Bertholf

54.70

30-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM ♦ Las Cruces AM

Larry Bertholf

59.59

2.41

21-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (5000+/0-5000)

Team Game

1.32

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Gerald Georges

55.84

1.53

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Gerald Georges

45.52

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final

 

1.88

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:15 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams - (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

6.75

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5

Gerald Georges

60.23

2.15

18-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:15 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (5000+/0-5000)

Team Game

1.50

17-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:15 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.50

17-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:15 ♦ Ocotillo Knockout Teams - (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

17-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Cholla Knockout Teams - (Wed-Thu-Fri) - 3 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.33

15-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:15 ♦ Agave Knockout Teams - Mon-Tue 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

17.23

1-May-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30 ♦ Down Country Sectional Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.99

30-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:30pm ♦ Open Pairs

Larry Bertholf

56.70

1.38

30-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30pm ♦ Team of Pairs/Team

Team Game

4.11

30-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30am ♦ Pairs/Team

Larry Bertholf

57.05

2.09

29-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:30pm ♦ Open Pairs

Larry Bertholf

61.55

6.65

29-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30am ♦ Open Pairs

Larry Bertholf

58.05

2.90

3-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.87

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.50

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Cacti Knockout Teams (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

17.47

1-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Fast Pairs

Gerald Georges

67.26

3.32

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Yucca Knockout Teams (Mon-Tues-Wed-Thurs)

Team Game

15.69

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Cholla Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

32.12

30-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams (Tues-Wed) - Bkt 1

Team Game

4.50

24-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.00

23-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.04

23-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Pojaque Compact KO Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

2.79

22-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.79

22-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams, 1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Saturday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 1

Team Game

21-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2 - Sections DE

Team Game

0.45

21-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1 - Sections DE

Team Game

20-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.64

20-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zuni Knockout Teams,1 of 4, continues 9 a.m. Thursday, Friday & Saturday - Bkt 1

Team Game

14.96

19-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues 7 pm & Wed 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 1

Team Game

19.62

18-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues Tues 9 am, 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 1

Team Game

4.50

4-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30 am ♦ Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.90

3-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:00 pm ♦ Open Pairs

Phillip Kielpinski

56.82

1.65

3-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:00 pm ♦ Board-a-Match Teams

Team Game

2.58

3-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30 am ♦ Open Pairs

Phillip Kielpinski

57.77

1.74

3-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30 am ♦ Board-a-Match Teams

Team Game

4.24

2-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:00pm ♦ Open Pairs

Phillip Kielpinski

53.98

1.26

2-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30am ♦ Compact KO's

Team Game

0.48

27-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 & TBA ♦ Taos A/X Strati-flighted Swiss

Team Game

3.45

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Gov. Bent Stratified Swiss SS

Team Game

2.24

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final

 

2.35

25-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Williams Lake Bracketed KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

23.77

25-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Devisadero Compact KO (Fri -Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

17.84

24-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Questa Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Larry Bertholf

54.65

6.50

24-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Questa Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Larry Bertholf

51.74

23-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Bull of the Woods Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

23-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ High Road Stratified Swiss (Wed-Thur) 2 Sessions

Team Game

1.26

22-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wild River Compact KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

8.01

22-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game 1 of 5

Larry Bertholf

60.04

2.35

21-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wheeler Peak Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 1

Team Game

7-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:00 PM ♦ SUNDAY Labor Day Sectional - Pairs/Teams - Section B

Team Game

7-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM & TBA ♦ Labor Day Sectional - Swiss Teams

Team Game

6.99

6-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:00 PM ♦ Labor Day Sectional - Pairs/Teams

Robbie Butts

55.42

3.18

6-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM ♦ Labor Day Sectional - Pairs/Teams - Section B

Team Game

5-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:00 PM ♦ Labor Day Sectional - Open Pairs PM

Robbie Butts

59.66

3.22

5-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM ♦ Labor Day Sectional - Open Pairs AM

Robbie Butts

58.65

2.51

4-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:00 PM ♦ Labor Day Sectional PM Open Pairs

Robbie Butts

48.40

4-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM ♦ Labor Day Sectional AM Swiss

Team Game

4.58

26-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

♦ Swiss Teams

Team Game

9.35

26-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

♦ Swiss Teams

Team Game

9.35

25-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

♦ Knockouts

Team Game

3.62

24-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

♦ Knockouts

Team Game

0.68

24-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

♦ Knock Out Teams

Team Game

0.68

24-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:30pm ♦ Open Pairs

Larry Bertholf

70.48

6.42

24-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

♦ PM Pairs

Larry Bertholf

70.70

6.42

25-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.07

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.74

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

22.54

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zuni Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.69

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zia Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

7.09

22-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 3 of 5

Greg Loran

56.09

1.40

22-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

17.51

21-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

2.11

20-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.13

10-Oct-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

11:00 AM ♦ Open Pairs

Gerald Georges

59.16

0.70

19-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

1:30 PM ♦ Carlsbad Open Pairs

Billie Mitchell

61.34

2.35

17-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

10:00 & TBA ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-3000/3000+)

Team Game

9.53

16-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Checker Mallow Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

18.67

16-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.34

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.25

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Alpine Primrose Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.50

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Fairy Slipper Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.27

14-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-3000/3000+) - 2 sessions

Team Game

2.24

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.16

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Wed-Thu AM)

Team Game

4.34

12-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.67

11-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wood Lily Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

17.87

27-Apr-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

♦ Swiss Team

Team Game

5.25

26-Apr-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

♦ Compact KOs

Team Game

0.31

26-Apr-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

♦ PM Pairs

Larry Bertholf

47.92

25-Apr-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

♦ Compact KOs

Team Game

4.05

13-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.97

12-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Fri/Sat Stratified Swiss Teams 2 of 2

Team Game

4.76

12-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Ocotillo Compact KO Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

11-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

29.17

10-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Yucca Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.40

10-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Cholla Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 2 of 5

Gerald Georges

49.17

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

8-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

2-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams - 2 sessions

Team Game

0.50

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams 2 & 3 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

35.83

28-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 4 of 5

Christine Woodward

51.25

27-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 3 of 5

Billie Mitchell

58.68

2.31

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

14.20

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zuni Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

32.91

25-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.75

24-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.50

17-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:00 am ♦ Swiss Team - Session 2

Team Game

7.75

15-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:30 pm ♦ Stat Pairs 1 Sess

Greg Loran

65.05

1.97

15-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 am ♦ Compact KOs - Session 2

Team Game

0.81

14-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:30pm ♦ Stat Pairs 1 Sess

Greg Loran

62.82

3.25

14-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 am ♦ Swiss Team

Team Game

2.30

12-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Santa Rita Stratified Side Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.35

12-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Rincon Bracketed Compact KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.50

12-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Marana Side Game Series (5 of 5)

Billie Mitchell

60.23

2.62

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Skyline Stratified Side Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.20

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Pima KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Sonora Compact KO (Fri-Sat)

Team Game

1.28

10-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Sabino Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

7.00

10-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Marana Side Game Series (3 of 5)

Billie Mitchell

70.83

3.79

9-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Tucson KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.50

9-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Rillito KO (Wed to Sat mornings) - Bkt 1

Team Game

8-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Apache Stratified Side Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.24

8-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Saddlebrook Compact KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.50

8-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Marana Side Game Series (1 of 5)

Gerald Georges

52.44

7-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Foothills KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 1

Team Game

15-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 & TBA ♦ Ledoux St Strati-flighted Swiss

Team Game

5.53

14-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Gorge Bridge Compact KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

14.64

14-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Ranchos Plaza Compact KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

6.23

13-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Juniper Stratified Swiss SS

Team Game

1.63

13-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rio Grande Bracketed KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

12-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mabel Dodge Stratified Swiss

Team Game

2.81

12-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Millicent Rogers Stratified Swiss (Wed-Thur) - Session 2

Team Game

1.26

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Aspen Stratified Swiss SS

Team Game

0.40

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Carson Forest Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Millicent Rogers Stratified Swiss (Wed-Thur) - Session 1

Team Game

1.26

10-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Cottonwood Stratified Swiss SS

Team Game

0.20

10-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Taos Pueblo Compact KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.50

9-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Enchanted Circle Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.50

18-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

10:00 & TBA ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

27.98

17-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Winfred Scott Stratton Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.98

16-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Charles L. Tutt, Sr. Bracketed KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

20.72

16-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Katherine Lee Bates Compact KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

8.37

15-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 3 of 5

Billie Mitchell

55.47

1.31

14-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ William Jackson Palmer Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

20.63

14-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Helen Hunt Jackson Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Wed-Thu)

Team Game

15.62

13-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Chief Ouray Compact KO (Tue) - Bkt 1

Team Game

14.71

12-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Zebulon Pike Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 1

Team Game

3.00

27-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Swiss Flight A/AX - 2 sessions

Team Game

3.49

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Sandia KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.50

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ San Ildefonso CKO - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.50

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zuni KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

17.33

25-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.19

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Zia Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams - Session 2 - Bkt AX

Team Game

26.36

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Apache KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

32.57

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo KO Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.50

 

58.02

897.18

177 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Billie Mitchell

5

61.30

12.38

Christine Woodward

1

51.25

Gerald Georges

7

55.66

5.55

Greg Loran

3

61.32

6.62

Larry Bertholf

19

58.68

51.73

Phillip Kielpinski

3

56.19

4.65

Robbie Butts

4

55.53

8.91

 

42

58.02

89.84

42 pair games