Bridge Results
Search for players:
Login/Register
Eleth Fields - Bridge Game Results Graph
News Feed
Profile
Results
All Clubs Las Vegas Regional - District 17 Orange County Regional - District 22 Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22 Palm Springs Regional - District 22 All Partners Annette Sincock Diana McGinn Erby Satter Gary Greene Jeremy Fields Joan Dunbar Linda White Melinda Westgate Ruth Aronsohn Virginia Kitterman
Date
Location
Game
Partner
Result
Points
13-Dec-11
Palm Springs Regional - District 22
3:00 ♦ Afternoon Continuous Pairs Series
Annette Sincock
52.62
0.74
8-Sep-13
Orange County Regional - District 22
10:30 & TBD ♦ Bracketed Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1
Team Game
0.93
11-Dec-12
10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Cathedral City Bracketed KO Teams (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 9
5.59
12-Dec-11
3:00 ♦ Charity Afternoon Open Pairs - Sections FM
45.26
0.55
7:30 ♦ Charity Evening Open Pairs
49.92
2.04
2-Sep-13
3:00 ♦ Charity Pairs
Linda White
58.14
2.32
26-Mar-13
Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 3
3.16
30-Mar-13
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 2
0.86
5-Sep-13
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Compact KO (Thu) - Bkt 3
14-Dec-11
7:30 ♦ Evening Continuous Pairs Series
Erby Satter
54.96
1.24
7:30 ♦ Evening KO (Mon-Tue-Wed) - After 2 rounds - Bkt 2
3.83
6-Apr-12
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Fri-Sat Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 3
8.83
29-Mar-13
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Fri-Sat Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 2
0.68
25-Jan-14
Las Vegas Regional - District 17
9:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Morning Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 2
0.64
23-Jun-12
9:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Morning Compact Knockouts - Final - Bkt 4
0.46
6-Sep-13
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Friday-Saturday KO - Bkt 2
18.88
5-Apr-12
10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B - Session 1
Gary Greene
46.31
3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B - Session 2
35.84
14-Dec-12
10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Indio Bracketed KO Teams (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 5
21-Jan-14
9:00, 1:15, 7:00 ♦ Mon-Tues Knockout Teams - Bkt 4
25-Mar-13
2:00 ♦ Monday Afternoon Charity Swiss Teams
10:00 ♦ Morning 749er Gold Rush Pairs - Session 1 - Sections UV
41.49
15-Dec-12
10:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series
Melinda Westgate
42.87
28-Mar-13
10:30 ♦ Morning Side Game Series (3rd of 5 sessions)
Ruth Aronsohn
44.46
13-Dec-12
10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Palm Desert Bracketed KO Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 7
3-Sep-13
3:15 ♦ Statified Swiss Teams
2.13
24-Jan-14
1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 4th of 5)
Joan Dunbar
51.00
1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 5th of 5)
Virginia Kitterman
45.35
7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 5th of 6)
58.93
2.73
4-Apr-12
10:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/750-2000/2000+ - Session 1
Jeremy Fields
45.19
3-Apr-12
3:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/750-2000/2000+ - Session 2
44.13
45.58
52.11
1.87
22-Jun-12
7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2
Diana McGinn
42.37
1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1
45.27
3:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams
0.20
0.40
2.99
12-Dec-12
0.31
4-Sep-13
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions
2.22
3:15 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session
1.66
19-Jun-12
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session
27-Mar-13
1.20
20-Jun-12
23-Jan-14
22-Jan-14
4.70
21-Jun-12
15-Dec-11
10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Thu-Fri Knockout Teams - Bkt 8
11.85
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Thu-Fri Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 5
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Thurs-Fri Knockout Teams - Bkt 3
0.37
10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Tue-Wed Knockout Teams - Bkt 10
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Tues-Wed Knockout Teams - Bkt 3
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Tuesday-Wednesday KO - Bkt 3
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Wed-Thu Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 2
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 6
9:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Stratified Swiss Teams - both sessions
0.62
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Wed-Thurs Knockout Teams - Bkt 4
47.46
86.40
60 games
This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net. If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!
Games
4
47.32
3.33
2
43.82
1
41.07
46.75
19
11.49
19 pair games