Date |
Location |
Game |
Partner |
Result |
Points |
22-Jun-12 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
13-Feb-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces |
Jean Collins |
50.54 |
|
11-Feb-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
10:00 ♦ BKT 1, Lucille Godfrey Round 1 Swiss |
Team Game |
|
|
4-Feb-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
6:30 ♦ Open, John Grossman, Open House-First Saturday |
Kathleen O'Neil |
45.83 |
|
23-Feb-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces |
Brian Hegarty |
43.60 |
|
9-Jan-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces |
Myrna Heimer |
35.41 |
|
26-Jan-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces |
Richard Olson |
51.31 |
|
5-Apr-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
6:30 ♦ Open, Thomas Carnell, Garden Of The Gods |
Gaynor Atkinson |
48.15 |
|
15-May-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
6:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces |
William Curtis |
45.83 |
|
25-Jun-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces |
Thomas Goings |
42.13 |
|
11-Apr-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces |
Leaann Protko |
45.97 |
|
30-Apr-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces |
Thomas Goings |
51.37 |
|
4-Jul-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces |
John Dukellis |
49.52 |
|
6-Jul-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
10:30 ♦ Open, Tom Goings, Peak Bridge Club |
John Dukellis |
51.76 |
|
22-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 1 of 5 |
Thomas Goings |
48.33 |
|
22-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Navajo KO Teams - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
23-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 2 of 5 |
Thomas Goings |
46.47 |
|
26-Apr-13 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
1:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Single Session |
Judy Hummel |
48.47 |
|
27-Apr-13 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
9:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Double Session* - Session 1 |
Edward Texel |
47.29 |
|
27-Apr-13 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
1:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Double Session* - Session 2 |
Edward Texel |
50.71 |
|
26-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:00 AM ♦ Capitol Peak Compact Knockout - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
26-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 PM ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
|
19-Jun-13 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 1 - Sections QR |
Maya Alela |
42.27 |
|
21-Jun-13 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
7:00 pm ♦ Thu-Fri KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 4 |
Team Game |
|
|
22-Jun-13 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
7:00 pm ♦ Fri-Sat KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
|
22-Jun-13 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
7:00 pm ♦ Sat Compact KOs - 2nd/Final Session - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
14-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ William Jackson Palmer Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
|
16-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 4 of 5 |
Thomas Carnell |
38.69 |
|
17-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Winfred Scott Stratton Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
|
17-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rev. Dr. Milton E. Proby Compact KO (Sat) - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
16-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Charles L. Tutt, Sr. Bracketed KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
|
11-Oct-13 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Pima KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
10-Jan-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections HIJ |
Thomas Goings |
51.20 |
|
10-Jan-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Open Pairs |
Thomas Goings |
49.62 |
|
10-Jan-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
9:30, 1:30 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
11-Jan-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections IJ |
Joseph Pieper |
53.47 |
|
20-Jan-14 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
1:15 ♦ Stratified Charity Pairs - single session - Section Y |
Thomas Goings |
45.21 |
|
21-Jan-14 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
9:00, 1:15, 7:00 ♦ Mon-Tues Knockout Teams - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
|
25-Jan-14 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 5th of 5) |
Thomas Goings |
53.15 |
|
25-Jan-14 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 6th of 6) |
Thomas Goings |
43.79 |
|
27-Feb-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
27-Feb-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
26-Feb-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
1-Mar-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams 2 & 3 of 4 - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
20-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
2:00 ♦ Tom Lenahan Pro/Am Pairs - Sections KL |
Dennis Kruse |
43.75 |
|
20-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
2:00 ♦ Tom Lenahan Pro/Am Pairs - Sections IJ |
Dennis Kruse |
43.75 |
|
23-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1 - Sections FH |
Team Game |
|
|
23-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
|
21-Jun-14 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1 |
Thomas Goings |
35.04 |
|
21-Jun-14 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2 |
Thomas Goings |
52.85 |
|
11-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wood Lily Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
|
26-Sep-14 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
6:30 ♦ Stratified Pairs |
James McRae |
45.37 |
|
8-Oct-14 |
Desert Empire Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Cholla Knockout Teams - Wed-Thu-Fri Morning - 3 Sessions - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
11-Oct-14 |
Desert Empire Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1 |
Thomas Goings |
42.36 |
|
20-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
21-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
22-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
24-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Zuni Knockout Teams - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
25-Feb-15 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series (2 of 5) |
Rod Southworth |
48.75 |
|
25-Feb-15 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series (2 of 5) |
Rod Southworth |
50.83 |
|
26-Feb-15 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series (3 of 5) |
Rod Southworth |
45.08 |
|
27-Feb-15 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series (4 of 5) |
Rod Southworth |
53.46 |
|
28-Feb-15 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rincon Compact KO - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
28-Feb-15 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series Final |
|
|
|
26-Jun-15 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 4th of 5) |
Bonnie Bagley |
46.05 |
|
27-Jun-15 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 5th of 5) |
Bonnie Bagley |
41.07 |
|
28-Aug-15 |
ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge |
9:30 am ♦ Friday Knockout Teams - Session 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
28-Aug-15 |
ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge |
1:30 p.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Single Session |
Don Elliott |
47.07 |
|
28-Aug-15 |
ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge |
1:30 pm ♦ Knocksouts - 2nd round - Session 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
28-Aug-15 |
ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge |
6:30 p.m. ♦ Knocksouts - Final round - Session 3 |
Team Game |
|
|
22-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game 1 of 5 |
Thomas Goings |
46.97 |
|
21-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wheeler Peak Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
25-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Williams Lake Bracketed KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
26-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final |
|
|
|
19-Oct-15 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club |
F. Gilbert Merrill |
48.88 |
|
16-May-16 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club |
John Wolf |
47.44 |
|
24-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Pro/Am Pairs - Sections KL |
Debby Shields |
46.07 |
|
25-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 1 |
Thomas Goings |
45.77 |
|
24-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
27-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 1 |
Thomas Goings |
47.41 |
|
26-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
3-Sep-16 |
ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge |
10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 1 |
John Wolf |
47.43 |
|
14-Oct-16 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Morn Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
15-Oct-16 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sat Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
14-Oct-16 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00, Sat 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Herman Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
9-Nov-16 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club |
Bruce Preston |
41.67 |
|
6-May-17 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 |
John Wolf |
40.18 |
|
6-May-17 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 |
John Wolf |
46.67 |
|
23-May-17 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Pro/Am Pairs |
Denise Portnoy |
49.09 |
|
23-May-17 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
24-May-17 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
7-Jul-17 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs |
John Wolf |
50.36 |
|
22-Jun-18 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club |
Kathleen O'Neil |
44.04 |
|
27-Oct-18 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 |
Keith Schwols |
35.68 |
|
27-Oct-18 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 |
Keith Schwols |
43.03 |
|
30-Jul-19 |
Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club |
1:30 ♦ Open |
Kathleen O'Neil |
39.41 |
|
2-Aug-19 |
In Tempo Bridge Club |
12:30 ♦ North American Pairs $13 |
Kathleen O'Neil |
41.58 |
|
3-Aug-19 |
Bridge On Shea |
1:00 ♦ NAP Pairs |
Kathleen O'Neil |
44.23 |
|
29-Jun-18 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Team Game |
Team Game |
|
0.18 |
22-Jun-13 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams (Single Session) |
Team Game |
|
0.20 |
14-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Julie Penrose Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.20 |
28-Feb-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.20 |
28-Feb-15 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.20 |
23-Oct-22 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
10:00 AM ♦ Kay McKenna Fall Sectional Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bracket 2 |
Team Game |
|
0.20 |
28-Feb-15 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final |
|
|
0.22 |
28-Apr-24 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
10:00 AM ♦ Boulder Bonanza Spring Sectional Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bracket 2 |
Team Game |
|
0.23 |
2-Jul-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces |
Thomas Goings |
52.83 |
0.24 |
16-Jul-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces |
Thomas Goings |
51.10 |
0.25 |
14-Oct-16 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.25 |
14-Jul-17 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club |
Kathleen O'Neil |
47.41 |
0.25 |
24-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Yerba Canyon Compact KO - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
0.26 |
11-Jun-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces |
Mary Killoran |
48.68 |
0.28 |
6-Jan-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
10:30 ♦ Open, Tom Goings, Peak Bridge Club |
Myrna Heimer |
55.29 |
0.30 |
5-Jul-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
6:30 ♦ Open, Thomas Carnell, Garden Of The Gods |
Kathleen O'Neil |
51.49 |
0.32 |
12-Jan-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ A/X Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.32 |
12-Jul-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces |
Team Game |
|
0.36 |
12-Jul-15 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.36 |
3-Sep-17 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
1PM ♦ Novice/Mentor teams |
Team Game |
|
0.38 |
25-Oct-19 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss |
Team Game |
|
0.38 |
21-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 PM ♦ Pro/Am Pairs |
Anne Munday |
54.00 |
0.39 |
25-Jan-23 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
12:00 PM ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club Pro-Am Game |
Bonnie Gallagher |
53.79 |
0.39 |
26-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.40 |
26-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 PM ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss (1 sess) |
Team Game |
|
0.40 |
9-Oct-13 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
7:30 ♦ Cholla Stratified Side Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.40 |
16-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.40 |
14-May-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces |
Alice Crain |
54.34 |
0.42 |
14-Jun-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
6:30 ♦ Open, Thomas Carnell, Garden Of The Gods |
John Dukellis |
65.00 |
0.42 |
21-May-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces |
Edward Texel |
52.07 |
0.42 |
9-Apr-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces |
Bob Reinman |
56.65 |
0.42 |
22-Jun-12 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 4th of 5) |
John Dukellis |
52.63 |
0.43 |
9-Oct-14 |
Desert Empire Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 3 of 5 |
Thomas Goings |
53.80 |
0.43 |
23-Jun-13 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
10:00 am ♦ A/X Swiss Teams (Play Through) |
Team Game |
|
0.44 |
18-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
10:00 & TBA ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.44 |
26-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams A/X |
Team Game |
|
0.44 |
7-Dec-18 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club STaC game |
Keith Schwols |
50.90 |
0.45 |
7-Jul-19 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
12:30 PM ♦ Unit NAP qualifier |
Kathleen O'Neil |
50.48 |
0.45 |
7-Apr-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
6:30 ♦ Open, John Grossman, Open House-First Saturday |
Kathleen O'Neil |
58.79 |
0.47 |
8-Mar-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections JK |
Joseph Pieper |
55.28 |
0.47 |
4-Apr-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces |
Edward Texel |
55.61 |
0.50 |
30-May-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces |
Thomas Goings |
55.12 |
0.50 |
29-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.50 |
20-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 1 of 5 |
Thomas Goings |
54.94 |
0.51 |
7-Jan-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces |
Team Game |
|
0.54 |
12-Jan-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces |
Team Game |
|
0.54 |
6-Feb-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces |
Bob Reinman |
58.93 |
0.55 |
2-Apr-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces |
Thomas Goings |
54.47 |
0.55 |
3-May-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
6:30 ♦ Open, Thomas Carnell, Garden Of The Gods |
Fernie Clark |
57.64 |
0.56 |
25-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
3:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 2 |
Thomas Goings |
54.03 |
0.56 |
7-Jul-17 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
2:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs |
John Wolf |
50.52 |
0.57 |
25-Feb-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.60 |
4-Sep-16 |
ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge |
10:00 AM ♦ Strati-Flighted A/X Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.60 |
11-Jul-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces |
Thomas Carnell |
55.01 |
0.63 |
22-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 PM ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
0.64 |
9-Jul-17 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ Sunday A/X Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.64 |
6-May-18 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.64 |
23-Jan-14 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 3rd of 5) |
Thomas Goings |
53.89 |
0.65 |
24-Feb-15 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series (1 of 5) |
Rod Southworth |
55.12 |
0.65 |
12-Jul-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
6:30 ♦ Open, Thomas Carnell, Garden Of The Gods |
Thomas Carnell |
58.33 |
0.66 |
28-May-17 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Culebra Peak Bracketed Teams - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
0.66 |
27-Feb-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces |
Thomas Goings |
52.94 |
0.70 |
2-Jun-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
6:30 ♦ Open, John Grossman, Open House-First Saturday |
Kathleen O'Neil |
57.54 |
0.70 |
26-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 PM ♦ Culebra Peak Compact Knockouts - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
0.72 |
20-Jun-13 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
9:00 am ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game (3 of 5) Sections OPQ |
Maya Alela |
53.21 |
0.72 |
22-Jun-14 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.72 |
24-Jan-14 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Thurs-Fri Knockout Teams - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
0.73 |
12-Oct-13 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Rincon Bracketed Compact KO - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
0.75 |
25-May-17 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
3:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.75 |
30-May-21 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
12:30 PM ♦ IN-PERSON GAME: Spring Fling Unit Game (Open) |
Kathleen O'Neil |
53.21 |
0.75 |
4-May-18 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss |
Team Game |
|
0.78 |
20-Jun-12 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
0.84 |
14-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-3000/3000+) - 2 sessions |
Team Game |
|
0.84 |
25-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.84 |
13-Sep-15 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
10:00 ♦ Bracketed Teams, double session - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
0.84 |
23-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ High Road Stratified Swiss (Wed-Thur) 2 Sessions |
Team Game |
|
0.84 |
5-Apr-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces |
Wayne Heinke |
50.98 |
0.85 |
25-Jan-14 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Knockout Teams - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
0.86 |
2-Sep-16 |
ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge |
10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 1 |
John Wolf |
50.56 |
0.88 |
2-Sep-16 |
ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge |
3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 2 |
John Wolf |
46.12 |
0.88 |
13-Jan-13 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.90 |
12-Apr-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces |
Team Game |
|
0.92 |
19-Jun-13 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 2 - Sections QR |
Maya Alela |
45.75 |
0.92 |
27-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
3:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 2 |
Thomas Goings |
52.38 |
0.92 |
18-Jun-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces |
Thomas Goings |
60.08 |
0.93 |
29-Jun-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
10:30 ♦ Open, Tom Goings, Peak Bridge Club |
John Dukellis |
59.49 |
0.94 |
9-Oct-13 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
1:30 ♦ Adobe Side Game Series (2 of 5) |
Robert Lewis |
51.39 |
0.94 |
22-Jan-14 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 2nd of 5) |
Thomas Goings |
54.17 |
0.94 |
10-Nov-13 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ A/X Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.96 |
25-May-17 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Blanca Peak Morning Side Game Series, 2 of 5 |
Thomas Goings |
54.97 |
0.98 |
7-Jan-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
6:30 ♦ Open, John Grossman, Open House-First Saturday |
Thomas Carnell |
69.31 |
1.00 |
27-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Swiss Flight A/AX - 2 sessions |
Team Game |
|
1.00 |
12-Oct-14 |
Desert Empire Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-5000/5000+) |
Team Game |
|
1.00 |
18-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues Tues 9 am, 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
1.04 |
23-Jun-12 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1 |
John Dukellis |
49.72 |
1.07 |
20-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
1.07 |
22-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Isleta A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1 |
Thomas Goings |
49.19 |
1.07 |
22-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Isleta A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2 |
Thomas Goings |
39.66 |
1.07 |
28-Jun-15 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 1 |
Therese Koller |
46.81 |
1.07 |
28-Jun-15 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 2 |
Therese Koller |
41.54 |
1.07 |
3-Feb-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
10:30 ♦ Open, Tom Goings, Peak Bridge Club |
Judy Hummel |
55.06 |
1.08 |
22-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
1.08 |
9-Nov-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
1.08 |
11-Jan-15 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
1.08 |
27-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
9:00 & TBA ♦ Gorge 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
1.08 |
12-Oct-13 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
7:30 ♦ Santa Cruz Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 |
Bonnie Bagley |
51.85 |
1.11 |
27-May-17 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
1.11 |
9-Oct-14 |
Desert Empire Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (5000+/0-5000) two sessions |
Team Game |
|
1.12 |
29-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Pk Compact KO Teams - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
1.13 |
3-Sep-16 |
ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge |
3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 2 |
John Wolf |
54.13 |
1.16 |
27-Sep-14 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1 |
Judy Hummel |
55.93 |
1.17 |
11-Oct-14 |
Desert Empire Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2 |
Thomas Goings |
55.56 |
1.17 |
13-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 1 of 5 |
Philippe Lamoise |
54.30 |
1.18 |
5-Jan-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
6:30 ♦ Open, Thomas Carnell, Garden Of The Gods |
Bonnie Bagley |
62.96 |
1.20 |
5-May-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
6:30 ♦ Open, John Grossman, Open House-First Saturday |
Kathleen O'Neil |
67.50 |
1.20 |
11-Oct-13 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
7:30 ♦ Skyline Stratified Side Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
1.20 |
17-Apr-14 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
6:30 ♦ Thursday Evening Pairs |
Thomas Goings |
54.63 |
1.20 |
24-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
1.20 |
29-Aug-15 |
ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge |
10:00 a.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Two Session - Session 1 |
Don Elliott |
53.78 |
1.20 |
9-Nov-15 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club |
F. Gilbert Merrill |
64.58 |
1.20 |
13-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Wed-Thu AM) |
Team Game |
|
1.26 |
24-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Zia Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
1.26 |
21-Jun-12 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1 |
John Dukellis |
52.54 |
1.29 |
21-Jun-12 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2 |
John Dukellis |
45.12 |
1.29 |
9-Jul-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces |
Judy Hummel |
59.26 |
1.30 |
13-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
1.30 |
23-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Bull of the Woods Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
1.31 |
25-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Castle Peak Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
1.31 |
27-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:30 AM ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams A/X |
Team Game |
|
1.32 |
26-Feb-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
1.34 |
10-Oct-14 |
Desert Empire Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 1 |
John Dukellis |
53.04 |
1.34 |
24-Feb-15 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
1.39 |
16-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Katherine Lee Bates Compact KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
1.40 |
15-Mar-15 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
1.44 |
7-Jul-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
6:30 ♦ Open, John Grossman, Open House-First Saturday |
Kathleen O'Neil |
69.32 |
1.50 |
26-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:00 AM ♦ Capitol Peak Compact Knockout - Bkt Cons |
Team Game |
|
1.50 |
24-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
1.50 |
24-May-17 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
3:00 ♦ Mt Lincoln Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
1.50 |
14-Oct-19 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club |
Sally Ann Rhea |
58.18 |
1.54 |
23-Jan-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces |
Thomas Goings |
62.64 |
1.58 |
25-Jun-15 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 3rd of 5) |
Bert Kulic |
52.88 |
1.58 |
23-Jun-15 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 2nd of 6) |
Thomas Carnell |
54.01 |
1.60 |
21-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ La Plata Peak A/B Pairs - Session 1 |
Joseph Pieper |
56.69 |
1.61 |
12-Apr-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
6:30 ♦ Open, Thomas Carnell, Garden Of The Gods |
Bob Reinman |
60.59 |
1.70 |
21-Jun-13 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams (Single Session) |
Team Game |
|
1.74 |
26-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Seco Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1 |
Thomas Goings |
51.82 |
1.75 |
26-Apr-13 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Single Session |
Judy Hummel |
57.23 |
1.76 |
23-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Nambe Daylight Pairs - Session 1 |
Thomas Goings |
58.89 |
1.77 |
23-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Apache KO - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
1.81 |
8-Mar-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections JK |
Joseph Pieper |
51.96 |
1.83 |
22-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 PM ♦ Mt Yale Side Game Series, 1 of 5 |
Thomas Goings |
53.68 |
1.87 |
15-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Henry McAllister Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions |
Team Game |
|
1.88 |
30-Jan-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces |
Thomas Goings |
65.90 |
1.90 |
26-Oct-19 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 |
Alan Bell |
58.17 |
1.93 |
12-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 1 of 5 |
Philippe Lamoise |
60.98 |
1.96 |
27-Sep-14 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2 |
Judy Hummel |
50.96 |
1.96 |
10-Oct-14 |
Desert Empire Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 2 |
John Dukellis |
55.62 |
1.99 |
27-May-17 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
3:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
2.00 |
26-May-17 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Blanca Peak Morning Side Game Series, 3 of 5 |
Jim Parks |
56.69 |
2.13 |
24-Jun-15 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 3rd of 6) |
Thomas Carnell |
55.14 |
2.16 |
19-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues 7 pm & Wed 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
2.17 |
23-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 PM ♦ Mt BrossStratified Pairs - Session 1 |
Judy Hummel |
58.61 |
2.21 |
23-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 PM ♦ Mt Bross Stratified Pairs - Session 2 |
Judy Hummel |
46.51 |
2.21 |
25-Feb-15 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Wednesday Daylight Pairs - Session 1 |
Rod Southworth |
56.82 |
2.27 |
12-Sep-15 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1 |
Thomas Goings |
57.98 |
2.29 |
12-Sep-15 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2 |
Thomas Goings |
45.80 |
2.29 |
22-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ San Juan Open Pairs - Session 1 |
Thomas Goings |
56.89 |
2.35 |
23-Oct-16 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
2.35 |
25-Jun-15 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Swiss Teams - single session |
Team Game |
|
2.36 |
6-Jun-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces |
Edward Texel |
65.71 |
2.40 |
21-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 3 of 5 |
Thomas Goings |
58.58 |
2.45 |
23-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series Final |
|
|
2.45 |
23-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
2.48 |
28-Feb-15 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Final |
|
|
2.55 |
7-May-17 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
2.64 |
8-Jul-17 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 |
Thomas Goings |
60.50 |
2.64 |
8-Jul-17 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 |
Thomas Goings |
45.53 |
2.64 |
23-Feb-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
6:30 ♦ Open, Thomas Carnell, Garden Of The Gods |
Team Game |
|
2.83 |
8-Oct-14 |
Desert Empire Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
2.93 |
11-Jan-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GH |
Joseph Pieper |
58.23 |
3.01 |
29-Aug-15 |
ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge |
3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Two Session - Session 2 |
Don Elliott |
56.88 |
3.02 |
15-Oct-16 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
3.02 |
14-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Helen Hunt Jackson Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Wed-Thu) |
Team Game |
|
3.03 |
27-Jun-15 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 6th of 6) |
Therese Koller |
57.67 |
3.03 |
28-May-17 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Blanca Peak Morning Side Game Series Final |
|
|
3.11 |
21-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
3.19 |
12-Oct-16 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
9:00, Thu 9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Wed-Thu AM) |
Team Game |
|
3.20 |
12-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Blue Flax Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
3.23 |
15-Feb-12 |
Colorado Springs Bridge Center |
12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces |
John Dukellis |
62.85 |
3.29 |
23-Jun-12 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2 |
John Dukellis |
48.79 |
3.32 |
22-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ San Juan Open Pairs - Session 2 |
Thomas Goings |
46.46 |
3.35 |
27-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Quandary Peak Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
3.36 |
24-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Blumenschein Stratified Swiss |
Team Game |
|
3.41 |
26-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
3.47 |
21-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
3:00 ♦ La Plata Peak A/B Pairs - Session 2 |
Joseph Pieper |
52.38 |
3.65 |
25-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 PM ♦ Wisdom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams (1 sess) |
Team Game |
|
3.79 |
26-Oct-19 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
2:30 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 |
Alan Bell |
50.08 |
3.86 |
29-May-17 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak 0-3500/5000/5000+ A/X Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
3.92 |
13-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Chief Ouray Compact KO (Tue) - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
4.04 |
28-Sep-14 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
4.07 |
21-Jan-14 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 1st of 5) |
Thomas Goings |
62.78 |
4.10 |
21-Jun-12 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Stratified Swiss Teams - both sessions |
Team Game |
|
4.11 |
23-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Sections EH |
Team Game |
|
4.52 |
12-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Charity Pairs |
Philippe Lamoise |
59.13 |
4.73 |
10-Oct-13 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Sabino Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
4.73 |
26-Feb-15 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series (3 of 5) |
Rod Southworth |
61.22 |
4.93 |
10-Sep-15 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
7:00 ♦ Strati-Flighted A/X Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
5.09 |
11-Sep-15 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
9:00, 1:00, 6:30 ♦ Knockout Teams - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
5.34 |
17-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
10:00 & TBA ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-3000/3000+) |
Team Game |
|
5.41 |
24-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Zia Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams - Session 2 - Bkt AX |
Team Game |
|
5.49 |
26-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Sandia KO - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
6.04 |
16-Oct-16 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
9:30 & TBA ♦ 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
6.07 |
24-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:00 AM ♦ Mt Evans Stratifed Swiss (2 round) - Session 2 |
Team Game |
|
6.20 |
2-Mar-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams - 2 sessions |
Team Game |
|
6.20 |
1-Mar-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Zia Flight A/X Swiss Teams 2 of 2 |
Team Game |
|
6.28 |
1-Mar-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ San Ildefonso Compact KO Teams 1 & 2 of 2 - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
6.51 |
24-Feb-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
6.56 |
9-Mar-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ A/X Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
6.85 |
23-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Pojaque Compact KO Teams - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
7.21 |
15-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Alpine Primrose Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
7.24 |
26-Jan-14 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - two sessions - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
7.40 |
15-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Fairy Slipper Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
7.63 |
24-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ San Ildefonso Compact KO Teams - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
7.69 |
26-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Seco Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2 |
Thomas Goings |
55.09 |
7.69 |
23-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Nambe Daylight Pairs - Session 2 |
Thomas Goings |
58.00 |
7.88 |
7-Oct-14 |
Desert Empire Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Barrel Knockout Teams - Tue-Wed 4 Sessions - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
7.95 |
20-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams,1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Thursday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
8.39 |
24-Apr-16 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
10:00 ♦ Bracketed Teams, double session - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
8.61 |
12-Oct-16 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00, Thu 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Rosa Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
9.31 |
7-May-23 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
10:00 AM ♦ Boulder Bonanza Spring Sectional Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bracket 2 |
Team Game |
|
10.59 |
22-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wild River Compact KO - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
10.68 |
22-Jan-14 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Tues-Wed Knockout Teams - Bkt 4 |
Team Game |
|
12.27 |
15-Nov-15 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
12.72 |
15-Nov-15 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
12.72 |
30-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
12.86 |
10-Oct-16 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00, Tue 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Cutler Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
14.39 |
25-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ D17 GNT Finals Flights B & C 3 & 4 of 4, Open & A 3 & 4 of 6 (if necessary) - Bkt B |
Team Game |
|
19.50 |
24-Jun-12 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Stratified B/C/D Swiss Teams - two sessions |
Team Game |
|
23.38 |
|
51.91 |
549.74 |
This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!