Bridge Results
Search for players:
Login/Register
Lillian Harris - Bridge Game Results Graph
News Feed
Profile
Results
All Clubs ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas Las Vegas Regional - District 17 Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22 All Partners Bill Boardman David Lading David Ticen Della Willis Doris Ryan Geraldine Fiedler Gordon Sawyer Jacqueline Johnson Jagdish Datt Lawrence Patrick Lois Jurgens Marcus Evans Marian Garrett Moises Ganc Kolodner Paul Alesu Robert Lee Solange Graziani Todd Knapp Virginia Kitterman Vivian Johnson
Date
Location
Game
Partner
Result
Points
10-Sep-12
ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas
1:15 & 7:00 & 9:00 ♦ Bracketed Mon-Tue KO Teams - Bkt 3
Team Game
23-Jun-12
Las Vegas Regional - District 17
9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session
0.31
12-Sep-12
9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams
0.23
19-Jun-12
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Tue-Wed Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 6
7-Apr-12
Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 4
5-Apr-12
3:15 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session
2-Apr-12
7:30 ♦ Kickoff Bracketed Knockout Teams (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 3
8.68
2:00 ♦ Stratified Charity Swiss Teams - single session
4-Apr-12
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Wed-Thu Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 4
11-Sep-12
7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs
Vivian Johnson
23.01
20-Jun-12
7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2
Virginia Kitterman
29.54
1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs
31.08
14-Sep-12
1:30 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 2
Gordon Sawyer
31.25
6-Apr-12
7:30 ♦ Evening Side Game Series (4th of 5 sessions)
Todd Knapp
34.23
10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B - Session 1
34.39
24-Jun-12
10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 1
David Lading
35.60
9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 1st of 5)
Bill Boardman
36.41
7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 6th of 6)
Lois Jurgens
37.50
7:30 ♦ Evening Side Game Series (3rd of 5 sessions)
3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B - Session 2
37.72
3:15 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series (2nd of 5 sessions)
Geraldine Fiedler
38.06
13-Sep-12
9:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs
Della Willis
38.19
10:30 ♦ Morning Side Game Series (3rd of 5 sessions)
Paul Alesu
40.74
1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1
41.38
21-Jun-12
10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CD
Moises Ganc Kolodner
41.54
1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 5th of 5)
Jagdish Datt
41.65
7:30 ♦ Evening Side Game Series (2nd of 5 sessions)
Solange Graziani
42.24
3:15 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series (5th of 5 sessions)
Marian Garrett
42.31
42.79
10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 2
42.90
3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2 - Sections CD
43.54
43.73
44.03
7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 2nd of 6)
Jacqueline Johnson
44.13
44.23
0.84
7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 4th of 6)
Robert Lee
44.66
9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 2nd of 5)
Lawrence Patrick
45.56
Doris Ryan
46.11
46.15
48.73
0.94
7:30 ♦ Evening Side Game Series (5th of 5 sessions)
Marcus Evans
52.38
22-Jun-12
7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 5th of 6)
David Ticen
58.17
2.05
40.65
13.36
42 games
This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net. If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!
Games
1
36.40
2
39.25
4
42.54
35.96
35.46
5
36.96
33
3.83
33 pair games