Bridge Results
Search for players:
Login/Register
Annie Mason - Bridge Game Results Graph
News Feed
Profile
Results
All Clubs Albuquerque Regional - District 17 Denver Regional - District 17 Las Vegas Regional - District 17 Taos Regional - District 17 All Partners John Mason
Date
Location
Game
Partner
Result
Points
24-Sep-15
Taos Regional - District 17
7:00 ♦ Blumenschein Stratified Swiss
Team Game
0.20
21-Sep-15
7:00 ♦ Charity Pairs
John Mason
50.83
0.81
25-Jan-15
Albuquerque Regional - District 17
10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bkt 4
0.42
28-Jun-15
Las Vegas Regional - District 17
10:00 ♦ 0-2500 Bracketed Teams - two sessions - Bkt 5
0.91
23-Sep-15
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Bull of the Woods Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 5
0.53
28-May-16
Denver Regional - District 17
9:00 ♦ Capitol Peak Compact KO Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 2
25-May-16
7:00 ♦ Castle Peak Stratified Swiss Teams
0.25
22-Jan-15
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 4
1.25
29-May-16
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Pk Compact KO Teams - Bkt 3
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 3 of 5
48.40
27-Jun-15
7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Swiss Teams - single session
22-Sep-15
7:00 ♦ Fechin House Stratified Swiss
26-Jun-15
9:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Compact Knockout - Bkt 1
0.68
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Knockout Teams - Bkt 3
27-Sep-15
9:00 & TBA ♦ Gorge 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 3
0.76
26-May-16
7:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams
0.50
30-May-16
9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 7
2.22
7:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss Teams
26-Sep-15
1:00 ♦ Inferno Group Gold Rush Pairs 0-100/300/300-750 - Session 1
44.05
7:00 ♦ Inferno Group Gold Rush Pairs 0-100/300/300-750 - - Session 2
55.87
0.77
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 2
22-Jun-15
7:00 ♦ Mon-Tue Knockout Teams - Bkt 4
1.00
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 3
24-May-16
7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 3
1.29
27-May-16
9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams (Thu-Fri) - 2 Sessions
1.26
7:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Sections JK
1:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1 - Section A
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 3
24-Jan-15
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ San Ildefonso Compact KO Teams - Bkt 3
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams - Bkt 4
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Saturday Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 4
0.28
7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 5th of 6)
44.21
20-Jan-15
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams
1.03
23-Jan-15
1.31
23-Jun-15
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Tue-Wed Knockout Teams - Bkt 6
24-Jun-15
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Knockout Teams - Bkt 5
3.85
9:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Stratified Swiss Teams
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wild River Compact KO - Bkt 3
0.30
7:00 ♦ Wisdom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams
1.38
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Yerba Canyon Compact KO - Bkt 4
9:00 ♦ Zuni Knockout Teams - Bkt 3
48.67
22.07
41 games
This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net. If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!
Games
5
1.58
5 pair games