Bridge Results
Search for players:
Login/Register
Barbara Chaplik - Bridge Game Results Graph
News Feed
Profile
Results
All Clubs Albuquerque Regional - District 17 Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 Denver Regional - District 17 Desert Empire Regional - District 17 All Partners John Chaplik
Date
Location
Game
Partner
Result
Points
20-Jan-16
Albuquerque Regional - District 17
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams,1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Thursday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 3
Team Game
1-Mar-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams 2 & 3 of 4 - Bkt 4
4.98
7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Swiss Teams
1.96
24-Jan-16
10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 2
0.48
27-Feb-14
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 3 of 5
John Chaplik
34.08
23-Jan-16
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Pojaque Compact KO Teams - Bkt 3
0.38
24-Feb-14
7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 3
0.94
22-Jan-16
0.20
2-Mar-14
10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams <2000 - 2 sessions - Bkt 2
4.75
19-Jan-16
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues 7 pm & Wed 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 3
26-Feb-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 4
4.53
1.38
0.30
25-Feb-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 3
0.39
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams, 1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Saturday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 3
11-Aug-14
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17
7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wood Lily Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 4
15-Aug-14
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 4 of 5
48.44
14-Aug-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - 2 sessions - Bkt 3
13-Aug-14
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams
12-Aug-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Blue Flax Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 3
6.36
1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 4 of 5
46.95
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 4
23-May-15
Denver Regional - District 17
7:00 ♦ Wisdom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams
1.03
22-May-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 2
0.68
25-May-14
7:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss
21-May-15
9:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams
0.40
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3
20-May-15
7:00 ♦ Castle Peak Stratified Swiss Teams
25-May-15
9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 3
23-May-14
7:00 ♦ Maroon Peak Stratified Pairs - Session 2
41.67
0.81
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 4
1:00 ♦ Maroon Peak Stratified Pairs - Session 1
36.30
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 3
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Peak Compact KO Teams 1, 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3
0.41
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 4
24-May-14
24-May-15
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Pk Compact KO Teams - Bkt 2
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3
0.73
7-Oct-14
Desert Empire Regional - District 17
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Barrel Knockout Teams - Tue-Wed 4 Sessions - Bkt 3
1.11
11-Oct-14
0.10
9-Oct-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams
1.20
8-Oct-14
10-Oct-14
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams - Fri-Sat 4 Sessions - Bkt 3
5.27
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Ocotillo Knockout Teams - Wed-Thu 4 Sessions - Bkt 3
41.48
41.02
44 games
This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net. If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!
Games
5
5 pair games