Date |
Location |
Game |
Partner |
Result |
Points |
23-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Capitol Pk Compact KO Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
26-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams A/X |
Team Game |
|
4.36 |
12-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Blue Flax Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
0.69 |
11-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wood Lily Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
1.50 |
13-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
12.15 |
20-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
1.07 |
22-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
17.61 |
23-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.40 |
24-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
|
24-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.40 |
24-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ San Ildefonso Compact KO Teams - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
0.98 |
25-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.84 |
19-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
20-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
14.45 |
22-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1 - Sections AB |
Team Game |
|
0.70 |
22-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Sections HJ |
Team Game |
|
0.68 |
24-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Zia Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams - Session 2 - Bkt BCD |
Team Game |
|
1.00 |
24-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
2.55 |
25-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak Flight A/X Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.44 |
21-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wheeler Peak Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
22-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wild River Compact KO - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
23-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ High Road Stratified Swiss (Wed-Thur) 2 Sessions |
Team Game |
|
3.69 |
26-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Final |
|
|
0.92 |
26-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series Final |
|
|
1.38 |
18-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues Tues 9 am, 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
5.81 |
21-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1 - Sections DE |
Team Game |
|
0.69 |
21-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2 - Sections CF |
Team Game |
|
2.34 |
23-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final |
|
|
|
24-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
1.00 |
28-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ D17 GNT Finals Flight A (Sat-Mon) |
Team Game |
|
0.73 |
30-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
0.95 |
10-Sep-13 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Cottonwood Stratified Swiss SS |
Team Game |
|
1.53 |
22-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Navajo KO Teams - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
8.00 |
26-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Sandia KO - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
0.76 |
27-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Swiss Flight A/AX - 2 sessions |
Team Game |
|
7.72 |
23-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1 - Sections DF |
Team Game |
|
2.16 |
23-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2 - Sections CE |
Team Game |
|
7.07 |
13-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Spencer Penrose Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
4.55 |
13-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Chief Ouray Compact KO (Tue) - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
0.87 |
12-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Zebulon Pike Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
1.59 |
14-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Helen Hunt Jackson Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Wed-Thu) |
Team Game |
|
10.59 |
23-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Sections FG |
Team Game |
|
8.04 |
9-Sep-13 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Enchanted Circle Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
7.65 |
12-Sep-13 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mabel Dodge Stratified Swiss |
Team Game |
|
8.63 |
13-Sep-13 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rio Grande Bracketed KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
13.56 |
15-Sep-13 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
9:00 & TBA ♦ Ledoux St Strati-flighted Swiss |
Team Game |
|
|
23-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1 - Sections FH |
Team Game |
|
1.19 |
26-Feb-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
4.25 |
25-Feb-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
1.49 |
21-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
7.06 |
27-Feb-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1 |
Team Game |
|
2.39 |
2-Mar-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams - 2 sessions |
Team Game |
|
1.00 |
27-Feb-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2 |
Team Game |
|
6.51 |
26-Feb-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
24-Feb-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
21-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 2 of 5 |
Jim Wallace |
41.37 |
|
27-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 1 |
Phillip Yorston |
43.02 |
|
23-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Mt Wilson Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 |
Carroll Frogge |
44.50 |
3.94 |
20-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 2 of 5 |
Paul Hummel |
44.70 |
|
11-Sep-13 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Blumenschein Stratified Pairs - Session 2 |
Ole Nordhild |
45.35 |
1.69 |
20-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Santa Ana Open Pairs - Session 2 |
Paul Hummel |
45.94 |
0.77 |
20-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Santa Ana Open Pairs - Session 1 |
Paul Hummel |
46.41 |
|
12-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 1 of 5 |
Richard Leonardon |
47.72 |
|
23-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Saturday Daylight Pairs - Session 2 |
Harold Paul |
49.24 |
1.12 |
27-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
3:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 2 |
Phillip Yorston |
49.38 |
0.44 |
25-Feb-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 1 of 5 |
Harold Paul |
49.81 |
|
28-Feb-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Friday Daylight Pairs - Session 2 |
Harold Paul |
49.88 |
2.66 |
22-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 3 of 5 |
Harold Paul |
50.00 |
1.13 |
26-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 1 |
Phillip Yorston |
51.29 |
0.81 |
24-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Mt Massive Charity Open Pairs |
Phillip Yorston |
51.90 |
0.77 |
24-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 5 of 5 |
Paul Hummel |
52.27 |
1.03 |
26-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
3:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 2 |
Phillip Yorston |
52.96 |
1.53 |
25-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
3:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 2 |
Phillip Yorston |
54.43 |
1.38 |
23-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Saturday Daylight Pairs - Session 1 |
Harold Paul |
54.55 |
1.12 |
23-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Mt Wilson Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 |
Carroll Frogge |
54.58 |
1.63 |
28-Feb-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Friday Daylight Pairs - Session 1 |
Harold Paul |
54.59 |
1.72 |
22-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game 1 of 5 |
Stan Weinstein |
55.18 |
1.11 |
25-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 1 |
Phillip Yorston |
55.23 |
1.38 |
11-Sep-13 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Blumenschein Stratified Pairs - Session 1 |
Ole Nordhild |
56.73 |
1.31 |
23-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game 2 of 5 |
Stan Weinstein |
56.77 |
1.05 |
22-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Friday Daylight Pairs - Session 2 |
Harold Paul |
57.41 |
1.12 |
14-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 2 of 5 |
Daniel Williams |
57.90 |
1.44 |
22-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Friday Daylight Pairs - Session 1 |
Harold Paul |
61.31 |
3.21 |
|
51.22 |
195.83 |
This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!