Date |
Location |
Game |
Partner |
Result |
Points |
22-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Sections HJ |
Team Game |
|
5.78 |
20-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams,1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Thursday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
4.50 |
24-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 PM ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match (2 round) - Session 2 - Sections GH |
Team Game |
|
4.39 |
12-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
3.67 |
21-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
2.11 |
22-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wild River Compact KO - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
16.02 |
24-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Zia Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams - Session 2 - Bkt AX |
Team Game |
|
8.16 |
16-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Charles L. Tutt, Sr. Bracketed KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
3.00 |
1-Mar-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ San Ildefonso Compact KO Teams 1 & 2 of 2 - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
8.37 |
22-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1 - Sections AB |
Team Game |
|
0.85 |
19-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues 7 pm & Wed 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
1.13 |
13-Oct-16 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-5000/5000+) - 2 sessions |
Team Game |
|
12.21 |
23-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 PM ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
49.59 |
25-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss |
Team Game |
|
0.40 |
24-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
8.14 |
22-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Navajo KO Teams - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
15-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Henry McAllister Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions |
Team Game |
|
4.88 |
26-Feb-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
35.50 |
20-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
25-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
15.43 |
27-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
9:00 & TBA ♦ Taos A/X Strati-flighted Swiss |
Team Game |
|
1.44 |
11-Oct-16 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Tuesday Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
7.69 |
23-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2 - Sections CE |
Team Game |
|
5.48 |
13-Sep-13 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rio Grande Bracketed KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
1.50 |
22-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams, 1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Saturday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
2.25 |
12-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Zebulon Pike Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
48.77 |
24-Feb-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
14-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-3000/3000+) - 2 sessions |
Team Game |
|
18.38 |
24-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
4.50 |
24-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Yerba Canyon Compact KO - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
2.25 |
27-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Swiss Flight A/AX - 2 sessions |
Team Game |
|
7.94 |
11-Sep-13 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Carson Forest Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
56.26 |
23-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
21.85 |
23-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
2.25 |
21-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2 - Sections CF |
Team Game |
|
4.37 |
26-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 PM ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
3.00 |
13-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.60 |
23-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Harwood Stratified Swiss |
Team Game |
|
2.48 |
26-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ San Ildefonso CKO - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
0.75 |
18-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
10:00 & TBA ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
20.99 |
2-Mar-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams - 2 sessions |
Team Game |
|
9.60 |
21-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
4.50 |
21-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1 - Sections CF |
Team Game |
|
3.85 |
24-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 PM ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match (2 round) - Session 1 - Sections EG |
Team Game |
|
0.49 |
11-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wood Lily Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
17.87 |
21-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wheeler Peak Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
23-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Apache KO - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
3.00 |
17-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rev. Dr. Milton E. Proby Compact KO (Sat) - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
11.75 |
1-Mar-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams 2 & 3 of 4 - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
19-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
33.64 |
18-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues Tues 9 am, 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
4.50 |
12-Oct-16 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00, Thu 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Rosa Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
15-Sep-13 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
9:00 & TBA ♦ Ledoux St Strati-flighted Swiss |
Team Game |
|
1.10 |
25-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Peak Compact KO Teams 1, 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
1.08 |
23-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Final |
|
|
1.26 |
14-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ William Jackson Palmer Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
25-Feb-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
1.50 |
15-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Alpine Primrose Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
0.75 |
24-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ San Ildefonso Compact KO Teams - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
9.88 |
25-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Williams Lake Bracketed KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
23.77 |
23-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1 - Sections DF |
Team Game |
|
0.72 |
14-Sep-13 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Gorge Bridge Compact KO - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
7.32 |
26-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 PM ♦ Culebra Peak Compact Knockouts - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
1.50 |
25-Feb-14 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.40 |
13-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
22-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1 - Sections GH |
Team Game |
|
2.51 |
23-Sep-15 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Bull of the Woods Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
26-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Sandia KO - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
3.00 |
9-Sep-13 |
Taos Regional - District 17 |
7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Enchanted Circle Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
20.87 |
21-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
22.31 |
14-Oct-16 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ A/B/C IMP Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 2 |
Bill Kass |
|
22.64 |
25-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
3:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 2 |
Bill Kass |
57.03 |
1.97 |
24-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Mt Wilson Stratified Pairs - Session 2 |
Bill Kass |
57.19 |
4.37 |
27-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 1 |
Bill Kass |
59.46 |
4.23 |
16-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Stratified IMP Pairs - Session 1 |
Bill Kass |
|
1.46 |
21-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Santa Ana A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2 |
Bill Kass |
50.64 |
12.06 |
26-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 1 |
Bill Kass |
55.60 |
2.35 |
14-Oct-16 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ A/B/C IMP Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 1 |
Bill Kass |
|
2.92 |
21-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Santa Ana A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1 |
Bill Kass |
60.63 |
2.58 |
25-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 1 |
Bill Kass |
52.92 |
0.66 |
21-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 PM ♦ Mt Massive Open Charity Pairs |
Bill Kass |
58.55 |
2.80 |
27-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
3:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 2 |
Bill Kass |
52.69 |
6.74 |
24-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Mt Wilson Stratified Pairs - Session 1 |
Bill Kass |
57.30 |
2.57 |
23-Jan-16 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 5 of 5 |
Bill Kass |
55.56 |
1.26 |
16-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified IMP Pairs - Session 2 |
Bill Kass |
|
5.17 |
26-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
3:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 2 |
Bill Kass |
51.32 |
|
9-Nov-13 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections AB |
Jennifer Young |
39.15 |
|
8-Nov-13 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs |
Jennifer Young |
51.07 |
0.40 |
12-Sep-15 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2 |
Jennifer Young |
53.56 |
|
11-Sep-15 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
1:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs |
Jennifer Young |
60.93 |
3.99 |
8-Nov-13 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Open Pairs |
Jennifer Young |
57.30 |
1.69 |
9-Nov-13 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections AB |
Jennifer Young |
51.38 |
|
12-Sep-15 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1 |
Jennifer Young |
46.72 |
|
11-Sep-15 |
ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs |
9:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs |
Jennifer Young |
49.70 |
0.50 |
|
53.93 |
637.96 |
This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!