Date |
Location |
Game |
Partner |
Result |
Points |
28-Aug-15 |
ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge |
1:30 pm ♦ Knocksouts - 2nd round - Session 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
6-May-16 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Friday Bracketed Swiss - Session 1 - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
6.11 |
23-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Sections EH |
Team Game |
|
4.52 |
15-Nov-15 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.20 |
26-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Sandia KO - Bkt 4 |
Team Game |
|
1.20 |
29-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Mt Yale Afternoon Side Game Series Final |
|
|
|
13-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
2.05 |
12-Jul-15 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
1.00 |
22-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Navajo KO Teams - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
14.51 |
13-Oct-13 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
9:00 & TBA ♦ Oracle Strati-flighted Swiss Team |
Team Game |
|
12.56 |
23-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1 - Sections FH |
Team Game |
|
|
22-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
7.04 |
21-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.50 |
23-Oct-15 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Session 2 - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
0.42 |
26-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 PM ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss (1 sess) |
Team Game |
|
4.91 |
5-May-19 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss |
Team Game |
|
6.50 |
12-Jan-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ BCD Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
6.01 |
23-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ D17 GNT Finals Flight B Qualifier |
Team Game |
|
1.60 |
10-Jan-16 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
3.56 |
22-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 PM ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams - Bkt 4 |
Team Game |
|
0.45 |
21-Oct-16 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
3.67 |
22-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
1.08 |
11-Jan-15 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
5.40 |
15-Mar-15 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
2.66 |
28-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Wisdom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
1.33 |
26-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:00 AM ♦ Capitol Peak Compact Knockout - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
6.12 |
18-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
10:00 & TBA ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
7.70 |
26-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak B/C/D Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
1.24 |
23-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Capitol Pk Compact KO Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
0.28 |
10-Jan-16 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
3.56 |
10-Mar-13 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
3.82 |
22-Jun-13 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
7:00 pm ♦ Sat Compact KOs - 2nd/Final Session - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
0.76 |
9-Mar-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ BCD Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
2.95 |
14-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - 2 sessions - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
0.34 |
24-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
12.94 |
28-Aug-15 |
ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge |
6:30 p.m. ♦ Knocksouts - Final round - Session 3 |
Team Game |
|
7.76 |
24-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 PM ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 4 |
Team Game |
|
1.05 |
27-May-17 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
3:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.50 |
16-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Katherine Lee Bates Compact KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
2.25 |
25-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Capitol Peak Compact KO Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
2.87 |
21-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
27-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Swiss Flight A/AX - 2 sessions |
Team Game |
|
0.50 |
22-Jun-13 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams (Single Session) |
Team Game |
|
|
10-Oct-13 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Sabino Stratified Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
4.73 |
13-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Wed-Thu AM) |
Team Game |
|
4.27 |
28-Aug-15 |
ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge |
9:30 am ♦ Friday Knockout Teams - Session 1 |
Team Game |
|
|
13-Mar-16 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.70 |
9-Oct-13 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
7:30 ♦ Cholla Stratified Side Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.40 |
23-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
|
24-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Zuni Knockout Teams - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
5.34 |
22-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Thu-Fri) |
Team Game |
|
1.26 |
25-Oct-15 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
10:00 ♦ Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
3.35 |
28-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
|
27-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:30 AM ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams B/C/D |
Team Game |
|
15.72 |
11-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wood Lily Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
15.45 |
23-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ D17 GNT Finals Flight B Final |
Team Game |
|
11.56 |
13-Jan-13 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
1.63 |
23-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams 2 of 2 - Session 2 |
Team Game |
|
3.35 |
20-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
8.55 |
19-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
9.95 |
30-Aug-15 |
ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge |
10:00 a.m. ♦ Strati-Flighted B/C/D Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
0.60 |
28-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Capitol Peak Compact KO Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
2.35 |
26-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 PM ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 5 |
Team Game |
|
5.48 |
10-Jan-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
9:30, 1:30 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
|
25-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 1 |
Team Game |
|
0.96 |
10-Jan-16 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
3.56 |
20-Jun-13 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams (Single Session) |
Team Game |
|
0.60 |
21-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
15.51 |
9-Nov-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
1.08 |
13-Mar-15 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
24-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 PM ♦ Quandry Peak Stratified Swiss Teams (1 sess) |
Team Game |
|
2.29 |
27-May-17 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
|
10-Nov-13 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ BCD Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams |
Team Game |
|
2.32 |
25-May-14 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Peak Compact KO Teams 1, 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 2 |
Team Game |
|
|
23-Jun-13 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
10:00 am ♦ B/C/D Swiss Teams (Play Through) |
Team Game |
|
9.49 |
13-Aug-14 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 3 |
Team Game |
|
|
25-May-17 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
3:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2 |
Alaeldin Rachid |
51.36 |
0.63 |
9-Nov-13 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections AB |
Alaeldin Rachid |
54.66 |
0.88 |
23-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
9:00 AM ♦ Blanca Peak Side Game Series, 2 of 5 |
Alaeldin Rachid |
58.93 |
2.51 |
6-May-17 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 |
Alaeldin Rachid |
53.27 |
0.89 |
12-Jul-13 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Open Pairs |
Alaeldin Rachid |
49.80 |
1.34 |
10-Jan-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections HIJ |
Alaeldin Rachid |
44.12 |
|
9-Nov-13 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections AB |
Alaeldin Rachid |
49.54 |
1.88 |
6-May-17 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 |
Alaeldin Rachid |
48.27 |
1.18 |
12-Jul-13 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs |
Alaeldin Rachid |
49.85 |
|
8-Mar-13 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
1:00 ♦ Fri Aft Strat Open Pairs - Sections BC |
Alaeldin Rachid |
49.46 |
0.94 |
24-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
3:00 PM ♦ Crestone Peak A/B Pairs (2 sess) - Session 2 |
Andrea French |
46.68 |
2.51 |
22-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Maroon Peak Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 |
Andrea French |
50.89 |
|
20-Jun-13 |
Las Vegas Regional - District 17 |
1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game (3 of 5) - Sections MNO |
Andrea French |
48.03 |
|
9-Oct-13 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
1:30 ♦ Green Valley Daylight Pairs - Session 2 |
Andrea French |
57.15 |
1.08 |
8-Oct-13 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
7:30 ♦ Tubac Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 |
Andrea French |
51.16 |
3.56 |
11-Oct-13 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
7:30 ♦ D17 NAP B Finals session 2 - Session 2 |
Andrea French |
49.70 |
1.77 |
24-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
10:00 AM ♦ Crestone Peak A/B Pairs (2 sess) - Session 1 |
Andrea French |
53.37 |
1.31 |
9-Oct-13 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Green Valley Daylight Pairs - Session 1 |
Andrea French |
47.44 |
|
8-Oct-13 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
1:30 ♦ Tubac Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 |
Andrea French |
47.69 |
1.10 |
22-May-15 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Maroon Peak Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 |
Andrea French |
51.79 |
|
11-Oct-13 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
1:30 ♦ D17 NAP B Finals session 1 - Session 1 |
Andrea French |
55.06 |
1.77 |
12-Jan-13 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections ABC |
Andrea Johnson |
57.69 |
2.58 |
12-Jan-13 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections ABC |
Andrea Johnson |
48.43 |
|
22-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
3:00 PM ♦ La Plata Peak A/B Pairs (2 sess) - Session 2 |
Beth McGregor |
51.92 |
1.04 |
8-Mar-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections GHI |
Beth McGregor |
44.53 |
|
22-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
7:00 PM ♦ Mt Lincoln Stratified Pairs (2 sess) - Session 2 |
Beth McGregor |
46.88 |
|
22-May-13 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
10:00 AM ♦ La Plata Peak A/B Pairs (2 sess) - Session 1 |
Beth McGregor |
62.00 |
3.21 |
8-Mar-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GHI |
Beth McGregor |
58.26 |
1.83 |
12-Oct-13 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
1:30 ♦ D17 NAP A Finals |
Billie Turner |
47.09 |
|
12-Oct-13 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
7:30 ♦ D17 NAP A Finals |
Billie Turner |
53.27 |
1.97 |
12-Oct-13 |
Tucson Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Marana Side Game Series (5 of 5) |
Billie Turner |
52.84 |
0.43 |
17-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1 |
Edward Yosses |
45.08 |
|
16-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Stratified IMP Pairs - Session 1 |
Edward Yosses |
|
0.99 |
16-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified IMP Pairs - Session 2 |
Edward Yosses |
|
2.30 |
17-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2 |
Edward Yosses |
50.92 |
0.84 |
12-Jul-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections IJ |
Fiona Freeseman |
48.08 |
0.99 |
12-Jul-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections IJ |
Fiona Freeseman |
52.74 |
0.99 |
26-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 5 of 5 |
Hart Renger |
33.65 |
|
15-Aug-13 |
Colorado Springs Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 3 of 5 |
Henry Blazek |
37.04 |
|
29-Aug-15 |
ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge |
3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Two Session - Session 2 |
John Atkinson |
49.50 |
0.86 |
29-Aug-15 |
ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge |
10:00 a.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Two Session - Session 1 |
John Atkinson |
51.30 |
0.60 |
23-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Santa Ana A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1 |
John Blankinship |
43.47 |
|
25-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5 |
John Blankinship |
55.11 |
1.49 |
24-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Pojoaque Daylight Pairs - Session 2 |
John Blankinship |
55.66 |
2.78 |
23-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Santa Ana A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2 |
John Blankinship |
49.91 |
|
23-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 2 of 5 |
John Blankinship |
62.11 |
1.96 |
24-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 3 of 5 |
John Blankinship |
58.14 |
2.88 |
24-Jan-13 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Pojoaque Daylight Pairs - Session 1 |
John Blankinship |
54.17 |
1.07 |
24-Jan-15 |
Albuquerque Regional - District 17 |
9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 5 of 5 |
Joseph Pieper |
57.01 |
2.03 |
11-Mar-16 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
2:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs |
Joseph Pieper |
60.12 |
6.38 |
9-Jan-16 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 |
Joseph Pieper |
60.54 |
1.85 |
11-Mar-16 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs |
Joseph Pieper |
47.14 |
|
9-Jan-16 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 |
Joseph Pieper |
65.54 |
19.78 |
7-Mar-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections GH |
Martin Gutschenritter |
50.54 |
0.78 |
3-Sep-16 |
ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge |
10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 1 |
Martin Gutschenritter |
53.24 |
1.26 |
7-Mar-14 |
ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver |
9:30 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs |
Martin Gutschenritter |
52.93 |
|
3-Sep-16 |
ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge |
3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 2 |
Martin Gutschenritter |
62.53 |
3.78 |
5-Mar-17 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
1PM ♦ Unit Championsship |
Mary Ellen Nickodemus |
56.30 |
0.29 |
29-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
1:00 ♦ Mt Yale Afternoon Side Game Series, 5 of 5 |
Michael Innis |
50.17 |
|
26-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
10:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 1 |
Michael Innis |
54.25 |
2.19 |
26-May-16 |
Denver Regional - District 17 |
3:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 2 |
Michael Innis |
45.33 |
|
5-May-18 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 |
Trudy Owen |
44.00 |
|
5-May-18 |
ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge |
3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 |
Trudy Owen |
47.77 |
0.78 |
|
51.56 |
345.59 |
This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!