ACBL Unit 539San Diego
Calendar and Results
Full List of Masterpoints for the 2019 San Diego Summer SectionalPlayers with 1500 Masterpoints or Less
Back to Results Page
Name
Points
Games
1
Ho Ming Yim
16.99
5
2
Mark Spiro
14.12
3
Patrick Staley
12.60
6
4
Jill Seagren
10.62
Richard Hill
10.05
Tanaaz Timblo
9.90
7
Chris Hastie
9.39
8
Harry Arora
7.79
9
Stephen Seagren
7.43
10
Raj Patel
6.35
11
Gary Miyata
6.22
12
Edward Zevely
6.20
13
Peter Moyer
5.96
14
Steve Reid
5.88
15
James West
5.45
16
Ralph Tribbey
5.32
17
Wayne Sottosanti
5.29
18
Selby Winkler
4.78
19
Linda Atkinson
4.64
20
Peggy Magde
4.62
21
M Douglas Magde
22
Roy Jordan
4.41
23
Winfield Carson
24
Carolyn Casey
25
Margaret Van Hemert
26
Rodolfo Veinbergs
4.35
27
Ben Moraine
4.33
28
Louis Block
4.31
29
Donald Thomas
4.01
30
Jewel Daniels
31
Roz King
32
Suresh Kanekar
4.00
33
Dwaine Hawley
3.97
34
Paula Duncan
3.91
35
Shelley Basson
3.65
36
Edna Mason
3.29
37
Dianne Hall
38
Nagy Nosseir
3.19
39
Brian Castle
3.15
40
Julie Butterfield
3.13
41
Nikki Gilberg
3.09
42
Bill Lietzow
3.07
43
Avi Schneller
44
Mary Loehr
3.03
45
Marianne Kuzma
3.01
46
Margo Behr
47
Mary Thead
48
Ermalea Frisbie
49
Matthew Kidd
2.89
50
Aniguz Zaman
2.80
51
John Howard
2.70
52
Madhao Saste
2.68
53
Carol Abramowitz
2.65
54
Herman Lin
55
Chebli Jada
2.48
56
Bob Brobst
2.45
57
Marc Matz
2.27
58
Patti Ensminger
2.26
59
Sallie Dillian
60
Virginia Shue
2.21
61
Lynn Hull
62
Joan E Hafer
63
Judy Elsberry
2.19
64
Ann Manaster
65
Edward Kaufman
2.17
66
Margaret Trader
67
Dean Vestre
68
Gordon Ritchie
69
Aura O'Keefe
70
Kevin Dolan
71
Sandra Musbach
2.09
72
Donald Green
2.03
73
Jimmy Stevens
74
Sarah Hans
1.98
75
Stuart Showalter
76
Judd Halenza
1.94
77
Susan Briest
1.92
78
Batia Kvashny
1.72
79
Darlene Morell
1.71
80
Beth Ott
81
Roger Liles
1.65
82
Diana Glimm
83
Ramey Farah
1.55
84
Janet Booth
85
Susan Mumenthalen
86
Adele Gerstenhaber
1.45
87
Tatsumi Mercer
88
Gary Piazzoni
1.39
89
Elizabeth Piazzoni
90
Richard Katz
1.28
91
Thomas Zarn
92
Raghubir Mathur
1.24
93
Richard Durra
1.17
94
Mark Sonnenshein
95
Don Wemple
1.16
96
Margaret Sohn
97
Mary Anne Curray
98
Ginny Potter
99
Janet Dunlap
1.12
100
Mary Lou Kammerer
101
Mike Munson
1.01
102
Manu Chaganlal
1.00
103
Barbara Augustine
104
Andrew Ries
0.97
105
Margery Farnsworth
106
Bob Becker
107
Jacqueline Stultz
108
Lyn Lazzaro
109
Ira Rosenbaum
0.95
110
Patricia Porter
111
Mimi McKnight
0.88
112
Toby Burke
0.86
113
Maria Uhry
0.85
114
Mike Moser
115
Ellen Michaud
0.84
116
Sharon Bell
0.83
117
Malcolm Jarvis
118
Y Sootkoos
119
Gary Mollenkopf
0.82
120
Cheryl Simonds
0.78
121
Janice M Janecki
122
Isabella Wilf
0.73
123
Mark Wilf
124
Alan Turner
0.72
125
Noel Weidner
126
Richard Hsieh
127
Bobbie Tobias
0.70
128
Leslee Levin
129
Bernard Simkin
0.60
130
Carey Simkin
131
Barbara Peters
132
Lynn Vallacher
133
Elizabeth Granby
134
Linda Humphreys
0.58
135
Joyce Durra
136
Linda Sonnenshein
137
Bridget Poizner
0.57
138
Raymond Hilbert
139
Howard Richard
0.55
140
Janice Richard
141
Audrey Dornier
0.54
142
Sandy Sherman
143
James Scofield
144
Evan Ziegler
0.45
145
Julianne Ricksecker
146
Joseph Rubin
0.41
147
Merrel Olesen
148
Deborah Goldsmith
149
Debbie Hedenberg
150
Albert Folkman
0.40
151
Thomas Burgeson
152
Jacqueline Ives
153
Roberta Vanwart
0.38
154
Robert Dunham
155
Debra Sherman
0.32
156
Mary Hudson
157
Sharyn Pyrz
0.30
158
Eliza Eggert
0.28
159
Janet Schottle
0.23
160
Walter Schwerin
161
Alice Hurley
162
Francie Collins
163
Marjorie Goldberg
0.20
164
Sharon Gabriel
165
Deb Bowyer
166
Marilyn Peters-Dunn
166 players
Home | Calendar and Results | Partnership Desk | Clubs | Board of Directors | Player Photos | Documents and Links | Teaching Library Minutes and Financials | Masterpoint Races | Contact Us | Online Directory | Trophies | History
Website hosted on BridgeResults