Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Leo Bell

Leo Bell - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

5-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Mark Spiro

46.07

4-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Mark Spiro

44.90

4-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Mark Spiro

51.44

16-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Mark Spiro

60.52

3.19

29-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak 0-3500/5000/5000+ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.50

28-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Windom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams Sat-Sun 2 Sessions

Team Game

6.42

28-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Culebra Peak Bracketed Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

7.70

27-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.75

27-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 1

Team Game

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Section I

Team Game

3.58

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1

Team Game

25-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams Wed-Thu 2 Sessions

Team Game

3.59

24-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

29.09

23-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 1

Team Game

16-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:30 & TBA ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-5000/5000+)

Team Game

16.63

14-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00, Sat 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Herman Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

55.99

13-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-5000/5000+) - 2 sessions

Team Game

13.57

12-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.61

12-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00, Thu 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Rosa Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

12-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00, Thu 9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Wed-Thu AM)

Team Game

9.33

11-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.04

10-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00, Tue 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Cutler Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

19.22

21-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (5000+/0-5000)

Team Game

9.31

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:15 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.68

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:15 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams - (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - (Fri-Sat)

Team Game

2.37

12-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight AX Swiss Teams - 0-3500/5000/5000+ two sessions

Team Game

7.71

10-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - two sessions

Team Game

2.54

9-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

5.46

8-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Wednesday-Thursday Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

23.66

7-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

2.62

7-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Tuesday-Wednesday Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

6-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Monday-Tuesday Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

4.50

30-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

12.52

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.15

28-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 1

Team Game

19.75

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Sections JK

Team Game

16.56

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1 - Section A

Team Game

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams (Thu-Fri) - 2 Sessions

Team Game

1.05

26-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.50

25-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

15.52

24-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 1

Team Game

3-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

7.19

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Cacti Knockout Teams (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

43.68

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Yucca Knockout Teams (Mon-Tues-Wed-Thurs)

Team Game

39.23

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

6.91

30-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams (Tues-Wed) - Bkt 1

Team Game

52.00

24-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

9.50

23-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.40

22-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams, 1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Saturday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 1

Team Game

22.08

21-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2 - Sections CF

Team Game

16.17

21-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1 - Sections DE

Team Game

3.59

20-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams,1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Thursday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 1

Team Game

4.50

18-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues Tues 9 am, 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 1

Team Game

59.82

31-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Rick Roeder

64.77

11.23

28-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams - two sessions

Team Game

10.10

26-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

60.00

25-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

John Jones

49.77

1.28

25-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

John Jones

53.85

1.28

24-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

John Jones

51.69

4.22

24-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

John Jones

56.77

2.12

22-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mon-Tue Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

20-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Riesling Knockouts (Fri-Sat Aft-Eve) - Bkt 1

Team Game

4.50

20-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Zinfandel Compact Knockouts (Sat Aft-Eve) - Bkt 1

Team Game

21.16

20-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

8:45 am ♦ Friday-Saturday Morning Swiss Teams - Session 2

Team Game

4.73

19-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Shiraz Knockouts (Thu-Fri Aft-Eve) - Bkt 1

Team Game

19-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

8:45 am ♦ Pinot Knockouts (Wed-Thu-Fri Morn) - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.13

18-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Thursday Evening Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.40

18-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Gewurtztraminer Knockouts (Wed-Thu Aft-Eve) - Bkt 1

Team Game

4.50

17-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Chardonnay Knockouts (Tue-Wed Aft-Eve) - Bkt 1

Team Game

16-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Tuesday Evening Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.20

16-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Merlot Knockouts (Mon Eve, Tues 3-session) - Bkt 1

Team Game

4.49

25-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.86

24-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.19

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 1

Team Game

20.12

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Sections HJ

Team Game

1.08

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1 - Section C

Team Game

1.08

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Yale Afternoon Side Game Series, 3 of 5

Robert Micone

66.34

6.07

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Thu-Fri)

Team Game

12.08

20-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

46.54

19-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 1

Team Game

12-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

24.51

10-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Cacti Knockout Teams (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

30.37

9-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

3.46

7-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams (Tues-Wed) - Bkt 1

Team Game

39.41

6-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Yucca Knockout Teams (Tues-Wed-Thurs-Fri)

Team Game

27.98

25-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

17.14

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

56.34

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zia Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

12.60

22-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

4.38

22-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1 - Sections GH

Team Game

3.59

20-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

20.83

20-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.16

17-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

10:00 & TBA ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-3000/3000+)

Team Game

28.60

16-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Checker Mallow Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

6.53

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.19

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Alpine Primrose Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

14-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-3000/3000+) - 2 sessions

Team Game

1.12

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

19.60

11-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wood Lily Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

44.68

26-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

1.54

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss

Team Game

3.76

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

22.18

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Sections FG

Team Game

7.44

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1 - Sections FH

Team Game

2.18

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams 2 of 2 - Session 2

Team Game

1.47

22-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

6.52

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Castle Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.46

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

22.31

13-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.74

12-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Cacti Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

12.27

10-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Yucca Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

37.20

10-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Cholla Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

36.42

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

2-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams - 2 sessions

Team Game

27.66

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams 2 & 3 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

51.18

27-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2

Team Game

9.53

27-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1

Team Game

2.76

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.19

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

24-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

34.25

26-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams - two sessions

Team Game

1.32

25-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Sat Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

30.39

24-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2

Jeffrey Goldsmith

53.62

19.18

24-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1

Jeffrey Goldsmith

63.24

4.62

23-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

0.60

23-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Wed-Thurs Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

22-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

1.76

21-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00, 1:15, 7:00 ♦ Mon-Tues Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

44.39

20-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Charity Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

0.78

5-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Statified Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.59

5-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Compact KO (Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.50

3-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Tuesday-Wednesday KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

18.26

23-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 am ♦ A/X Swiss Teams (Play Through)

Team Game

3.91

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Fri-Sat KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 1

Team Game

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams (Single Session)

Team Game

1.52

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Wed-Thu KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 1

Team Game

3.00

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams (Single Session)

Team Game

2.86

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Mon-Tue KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 1

Team Game

22.16

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams (Single Session)

Team Game

8.04

27-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 AM ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

12.50

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 1

Team Game

51.29

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match (2 round) - Session 2 - Sections GH

Team Game

18.19

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match (2 round) - Session 1 - Sections FH

Team Game

2.47

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Mt Evans Stratifed Swiss (2 round) - Session 2

Team Game

14.70

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

33.12

1-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

9:30 am & TBD ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions

Team Game

4.37

28-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

Wed 1:15 pm & 7 pm, Thu 9 am ♦ Bracketed Wed-Thu KO Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

23.35

27-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Swiss Flight A/AX - 2 sessions

Team Game

9.88

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Sandia KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

20.96

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

6.22

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Zia Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams - Session 2 - Bkt AX

Team Game

1.96

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Apache KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

3.00

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2 - Sections DF

Team Game

13.28

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1 - Sections CE

Team Game

1.53

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo KO Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.50

15-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.30

14-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Palm Springs Swiss Teams - 2 sesssions (Fri-Sat)

Team Game

4.07

14-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Indio Bracketed KO Teams (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

20.72

12-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Indian Wells Bracketed KO Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

36.74

11-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Cathedral City Bracketed KO Teams (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 1

Team Game

3.00

10-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Rancho Mirage Kickoff Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

17.52

24-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams - two sessions

Team Game

5.80

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

4.95

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Sat Compact Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.50

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Thu-Fri Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 1

Team Game

51.32

20-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2 - Sections CD

Marta Monheim

59.69

4.52

20-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1 - Sections BD

Marta Monheim

58.11

2.92

19-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

0.40

19-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Tue-Wed Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 1

Team Game

8-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Gold Rush Swiss Teams A/B

Team Game

2.77

5-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

0.40

4-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Wed-Thu Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

19.18

2-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Kickoff Bracketed Knockout Teams (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 1

Team Game

16.42

2-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

2:00 ♦ Stratified Charity Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

2.86

18-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.82

17-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

16-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Evening Swiss Teams (Fri-Sat)

Team Game

4.73

16-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

15-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Thu-Fri Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

14-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Evening Swiss Teams (Wed-Thu) After 3 rounds

Team Game

1.26

14-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Open Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.20

14-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

13-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Tue-Wed Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

3.00

 

55.77

2012.55

185 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Jeffrey Goldsmith

2

58.43

19.18

John Jones

4

53.02

5.50

Mark Spiro

4

50.73

3.19

Marta Monheim

2

58.90

4.52

Rick Roeder

1

64.77

11.23

Robert Micone

1

66.34

6.07

 

14

55.77

49.69

14 pair games