Bridge Results
Search for players:
Login/Register
Eve Lonack (Deceased) - Bridge Game Results Graph
News Feed
Profile
Results
All Clubs ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego Las Vegas Regional - District 17 Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22 Palm Springs Regional - District 22 All Partners Anita Hammersley Donald Robinson Helene Miller Joan Rickers Linda Tucker Lucretia Locke Lynne Anderson Neil Pope Patricia Gallman Shay Andrews
Date
Location
Game
Partner
Result
Points
27-Mar-13
Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Wed-Thu Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 4
Team Game
19-Jun-13
Las Vegas Regional - District 17
7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams (Single Session)
0.40
22-Jun-13
7:00 pm ♦ Fri-Sat KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 5
9:00 am ♦ Fri-Sat Morning Compact KOs - 2nd/Final Session - Bkt 3
0.21
21-Jun-13
7:00 pm ♦ Thu-Fri KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 7
0.87
7:00 pm ♦ Tue-Wed KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 6
0.92
18-Jun-13
7:00 pm ♦ Mon-Tue KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 6
23-Jun-13
10:00 am ♦ B/C/D Swiss Teams (Play Through)
0.96
31-Mar-13
10:00 ♦ Swiss Teams B=Bracketed by average MPs - no player over 2000 - Bkt C
1.13
30-Mar-13
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 4
0.39
26-Mar-13
7:30 ♦ Tue-Wed Evening Stratified Swiss Teams
11-Dec-12
Palm Springs Regional - District 22
10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Cathedral City Bracketed KO Teams (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 10
15-Dec-11
10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Thu-Fri Knockout Teams - Bkt 7
9.60
14-Dec-11
10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Knockout Teams - Bkt 7
18-Jun-12
7:00 ♦ Mon-Tue Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 5
19-Jun-12
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Tue-Wed Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 6
5.66
8-Apr-12
10:00 ♦ Gold Rush Swiss Teams 750/300
0.52
6-Apr-12
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Fri-Sat Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 4
0.38
4-Apr-12
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Wed-Thu Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 6
2-Apr-12
7:30 ♦ Kickoff Bracketed Knockout Teams (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 3
0.93
21-Jun-12
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Thu-Fri Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 6
1.07
13-Dec-11
10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Tue-Wed Knockout Teams - Bkt 12
9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 3rd of 5)
Patricia Gallman
37.19
2-Aug-14
ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego
10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs
Lucretia Locke
37.39
29-Mar-13
10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 0-300/300-750 - Session 1 - Sections GH
Joan Rickers
37.50
1:15 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - Session 1 - Section U
Neil Pope
38.69
9:00 am ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game (1 of 5)
Donald Robinson
40.94
2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs
41.46
28-Mar-13
Shay Andrews
41.94
17-Aug-13
42.63
3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series
Anita Hammersley
45.33
5-Apr-12
10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 750/300 - Session 1 - Section G
Lynne Anderson
46.73
5-Oct-14
1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs
Helene Miller
46.96
0.86
22-Jun-12
7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Section U
Linda Tucker
47.02
3:00 ♦ Afternoon Continuous Pairs Series
47.50
3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 750/300 - Session 2 - Section G
47.62
3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 0-300/300-750 - Session 2 - Sections GOT
48.19
1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Section U
48.81
49.13
3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 0-300/300-750 - Session 2 - Sections GH
49.31
0.69
7:00 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - Session 2 - Section U
49.40
12-Dec-12
10:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CDE
50.00
16-Nov-14
1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit 999er Pairs
44.94
25.51
44 games
This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net. If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!
Games
4
47.99
1
2
48.48
43.40
47.91
3
40.49
47.17
44.04
45.06
21
2.47
21 pair games