Bridge Results
Search for players:
Login/Register
Margaret Churchill - Bridge Game Results Graph
News Feed
Profile
Results
All Clubs ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas Las Vegas Regional - District 17 Tucson Regional - District 17 Westside Duplicate Bridge Club All Partners Aileen Burke Ethelyn Brannan Florence Schramm Gordon Delf Janet Billon Letty Belland
Date
Location
Game
Partner
Result
Points
26-Feb-15
Tucson Regional - District 17
1:00 ♦ GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 1
Florence Schramm
46.01
1-Mar-15
9:00 & TBA ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bkt 7
Team Game
0.36
27-Feb-15
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Adobe KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 4
26-Feb-13
ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas
Mon 1:15 pm & 7 pm, Tue 9 am ♦ Bracketed Mon-Tue KO Teams - Bkt 6
0.54
27-Feb-13
Tue 1:15 pm & 7 pm, Wed 9 am ♦ Bracketed Tue-Wed KO Teams - Bkt 6
28-Feb-13
Wed 1:15 pm & 7 pm, Thu 9 am ♦ Bracketed Wed-Thu KO Teams - Bkt 7
23-Feb-15
7:00 ♦ Catalina Stratified Charity Pairs
39.31
12-Jun-13
ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events
7:15pm ♦ Chardonnay Tue-Wed KO Teams - Session 4 - Bkt 5
25-Jan-14
Las Vegas Regional - District 17
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Knockout Teams - Bkt 5
19-Jun-15
1:00 pm ♦ Friday Afternoon 199er Pairs - Section I
Aileen Burke
38.10
7:15 pm ♦ Friday Evening 199er Pairs
51.19
0.43
14-Jun-13
7:15pm ♦ Friday Evening Swiss Teams
0.20
13-Jun-13
7:15pm ♦ Gewurztraminer Wed-Thu KO Teams - Session 4 - Bkt 7
25-Feb-15
7:00 ♦ GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 2
51.90
48.93
44.75
16-Jun-15
7:15 pm ♦ Merlot Knockouts (Mon Eve, Tues 3-session) - Bkt 6
1.03
11-Jun-13
7:15pm ♦ Merlot Mon-Tue KO Teams - Session 4 - Bkt 3
21-Jan-14
9:00, 1:15, 7:00 ♦ Mon-Tues Knockout Teams - Bkt 6
0.82
11-Sep-18
Westside Duplicate Bridge Club
13.00 ♦ Open Game
Letty Belland
38.78
15-Jun-13
7:15pm ♦ Riesling Fri-Sat KO Teams - Session 4 - Bkt 5
28-Feb-15
1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rincon Compact KO - Bkt 2
5.57
9:00 ♦ Saddlebrooke KO (Tues.-Wed.) - Bkt 4
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Sat Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 5
20-Jun-15
1:00 pm ♦ Saturday Afternoon 199er Pairs - Section I
46.13
7:15pm ♦ Saturday Evening Swiss Teams
0.40
7:15pm ♦ Shiraz Thu-Fri KO Teams - Session 4 - Bkt 5
20-Jan-14
1:15 ♦ Stratified Charity Pairs - single session - Section Y
Gordon Delf
41.76
24-Jan-14
7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 5th of 6)
Ethelyn Brannan
50.00
0.84
7:00 ♦ Stratified Side Swiss Teams
1.96
1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams
0.23
7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams
0.46
1-Mar-13
9:30 am & TBD ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions
0.78
7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session
22-Jan-14
16-Jun-13
9:30am & TBA ♦ Sunday Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams (2 sessions)
0.70
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Thurs-Fri Knockout Teams - Bkt 6
0.86
18-Jun-15
1:00 pm ♦ Thursday Afternoon 199er Pairs - Section I
58.04
0.83
7:15 pm ♦ Thursday Evening 199er Pairs
52.64
0.62
7:15pm ♦ Thursday Evening Swiss Teams
7:00 ♦ Thursday Evening Swiss Teams - Session 1
1.13
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Tues-Wed Knockout Teams - Bkt 6
1:00 pm ♦ Tuesday Afternoon 199er Pairs - Section J
Janet Billon
38.41
7:15pm ♦ Tuesday Evening Swiss Teams
23-Jan-14
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Wed-Thurs Knockout Teams - Bkt 7
17-Jun-15
1:00 pm ♦ Wednesday Afternoon 199er Pairs - Section I
51.60
7:15pm ♦ Wednesday Evening Swiss Teams
3.09
8:45 am ♦ Wednesday Morning 199er Pairs
54.17
0.51
7:15pm ♦ Zinfandel Saturday Compact KO Teams - Session 2 - Bkt 5
46.98
23.44
49 games
This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net. If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!
Games
5
49.21
1.88
1
46.18
3
48.06
16
3.23
16 pair games