Thursday, March 31, 2016
12:30 ♦ ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces - Open Pairs
♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - No Game -- ROADRUNNER TORNAMENT
6:30 ♦ RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club - Open pairs - Club Membership game Results
10:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - Morning Side Game Series 3 of 5 Results
12:30 ♦ St. George Bridge Clubs - Thu Strat Pairs Results
10:30 am - Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Intermediate/Advanced Workshop
Noon ♦ ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge - Bridge On Thursday Results
♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - No Lunchtime Topics today
10:30 am ♦ Seattle Bridge Center - Club Game Results
♦ Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club - No Game -- ROADRUNNER TORNAMENT
6:30 ♦ RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club - 0-999 pairs - Club Membership game
10:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 1 Results
Noon ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Lunch
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
10:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 1 - Sections PQ Results
12:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Open Pairs Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 0-750 Pairs Results
6:30 pm ♦ Spring Mt. Bridge Club - Stratified Open Swiss Teams Results
12:30 ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - 99er Pairs
10:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 1 - Sections MN Results
630 pm ♦ In Tempo Bridge Club - SUITS Bridge Club Open Pairs and 99er Pairs
10:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 1 - All Sections Combined Results
10:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs Results
10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - Cholla Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1 Results
10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - Cholla Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 2 Results
10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - Cholla Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 3 Results
10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - Prickly Pear Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 (Thurs-Fri) - Bkt 1 Results
10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - Prickly Pear Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 (Thurs-Fri) - Bkt 2 Results
10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - Prickly Pear Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 (Thurs-Fri) - Bkt 3 Results
10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - Prickly Pear Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 (Thurs-Fri) - Bkt 4 Results
3:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - Afternoon Side Game Series 3 of 5 Results
3:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 2 Results
3:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - All Sessions Overall Results
3:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 2 - Sections PQ Results
3:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 2 - Sections MN Results
3:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 2 - All Sections Combined Results
3:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - GOLD RUSH Pairs - All Sessions Overall Results
3:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - 199er Pairs Results
3:00 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - Stratified Swiss Teams Results
7:30 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - Fast Pairs Results
7:30 ♦ Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 - Yucca Knockout Teams (Mon-Tues-Wed-Thurs) Results