ACBL Unit 539San Diego
Calendar and Results
Full List of Masterpoints for the 2019 San Diego Spring SectionalPlayers with 1500 Masterpoints or Less
Back to Results Page
Name
Points
Games
1
Steve Reid
8.88
3
2
Larry Shannon
Matthew Kidd
8.77
4
Ramey Farah
8.37
5
Shelley Basson
7.56
6
Diana Glimm
7.37
7
Roger Liles
8
Patrick Staley
6.66
9
Linda Atkinson
6.18
10
Lynn Hull
5.93
11
Gary Miyata
12
Willa King
5.16
13
Susan Mays
14
Joan Shafer
5.07
15
Milton Fader
4.93
16
Ginny Potter
4.72
17
John Fabian
18
Julie Halliday
4.46
19
Stuart Showalter
4.39
20
Andrew Ries
4.29
21
Chris Hastie
3.82
22
Brian Castle
23
Daniel Koppenhafer
24
Joan Kroener
3.75
25
Kennett Patrick
3.71
26
Lindy Patrick
27
Anne Graves
3.65
28
Don Davidson
3.55
29
Sharon Dennison
3.48
30
David Hawkins
31
Phyllis Roddy
3.44
32
Jacqueline Ives
33
Nagy Nosseir
3.28
34
Sandra Musbach
3.18
35
Mary Lou Kammerer
36
Lifun Cohen
3.04
37
Aura O'Keefe
3.03
38
Colleen DiIorio
39
Bernard Simkin
2.97
40
Carey Simkin
41
Wendy Platt
2.92
42
Richard Hill
2.84
43
Barbara Brady
2.78
44
Patricia Smith
45
Thomas Zarn
2.76
46
John Kane
47
Barbara Yosses
48
Julie Burnet
49
J Stephen Haine
2.66
50
Pam Nuccio
51
Wayne Wheeler
2.56
52
Marilyn Peters-Dunn
2.45
53
Ann Manaster
54
Nissim Kanekar
2.43
55
Suresh Kanekar
56
Alta Stauffer
2.41
57
Selby Winkler
2.20
58
Robert Dunham
2.19
59
Linda Monroe
2.15
60
Drucilla Field
61
Laura Mirsky
62
Saul Mirsky
63
Barbara Weir
2.10
64
Madeline Butler
65
Harry Arora
2.02
66
Carol Nelson
1.84
67
Shirley First
1.82
68
Yael Aires
69
Mark Spiro
1.79
70
Ben Moraine
71
Kenneth Carter
1.67
72
Beverly Wilson
73
William Bartley
1.61
74
Mona Deutsch
75
Daniel Boylan
76
John Howard
77
Warren Cummings
78
Raj Patel
1.60
79
Audrey Dornier
1.58
80
Howard Birndorf
81
Peter Pennal
1.56
82
Don Copeland
83
Frederick France
1.55
84
Wayne Sottosanti
1.51
85
Sarah Hans
1.47
86
Richard Katz
1.46
87
Joseph Rubin
88
Shanti Du Coeur
1.40
89
Mimi McKnight
1.30
90
Eliza Eggert
91
M Douglas Magde
1.28
92
Peggy Magde
93
Dawn Lee
1.27
94
Claire Ward
1.26
95
David Ward
96
Anita Hammersley
97
Thomas Burgeson
1.25
98
James Scofield
1.24
99
Mike Munson
1.22
100
William Coulson
1.18
101
Judy Coulson
102
Sharyn Pyrz
1.14
103
Arlene Special
1.05
104
Yvonne Gallagher
105
Michael Skow
0.94
106
Greg Smith
0.93
107
Barbara Hanson
108
Kevin Dolan
109
Toby Burke
110
Ann McGregor
0.85
111
Jonna Talbott
112
Peter Moyer
0.84
113
Bruce Bauer
114
Susan Avery
0.83
115
Mason Rosenthal
0.78
116
Penny Herzog
117
Victoria Currie
118
William Fogel
0.74
119
Philippe Gagne
120
Chuck Lohr
0.70
121
Karen Kumar
122
Fred Kaufman
123
David Ochroch
124
Hanan Mogharbel
125
Jan Waluk
126
Linda Sonnenshein
0.62
127
Joyce Durra
128
W Kiang
0.61
129
James Smith
130
Eotsu
131
Phillip Robzyk
132
Jeanne Hurwitz
133
Shanoa Pia
0.60
134
Winfield Carson
135
Carolyn Casey
136
Robert Keefe
137
Margaret Van Hemert
138
Carol Boyer
0.54
139
Carole Lee Schreiber
0.51
140
Susan Koshkarian
141
Mary Ann Martini
0.44
142
Betty Robertson
143
Kathy Bishop
0.43
144
Margaret Balcom
145
Gary Mollenkopf
0.41
146
Christie Flores
0.34
147
Betty Ann Ellery
0.33
148
John Ellery
149
Barbara Augustine
150
Marjorie Berend
0.30
151
Maxine Graves
152
Rose Mary Finger
0.27
153
Nancy Shirley
154
Arnold Gieske
0.23
155
Linda Gieske
156
Alice Hurley
0.20
157
Dayle DeRaat
158
Firoz Nilam
159
Larry Meyer
160
Francie Collins
160 players
Home | Calendar and Results | Partnership Desk | Clubs | Board of Directors | Player Photos | Documents and Links | Teaching Library Minutes and Financials | Masterpoint Races | Contact Us | Online Directory | Trophies | History
Website hosted on BridgeResults