ACBL Unit 539
San Diego

Calendar and Results

Full List of Masterpoints for the 2017 Joint SD/LJ NLM Sectional


Back to Results Page


 

Name

Points

Games

1

Patrick Staley

3.99

2

2

Gerald Kibbey

3.99

2

3

Lawrence Gach

3.28

2

4

Marvin Schwedock

3.28

2

5

Harry Arora

3.11

3

6

Edward Zevely

3.11

3

7

Lindy Patrick

2.90

4

8

Dwaine Hawley

2.65

2

9

Gary Zoss

2.65

2

10

Bob Ritzau

2.25

2

11

Matthew Webb

2.25

2

12

Susan Foreman

2.00

4

13

J Stephen Haine

1.79

4

14

Kennett Patrick

1.73

2

15

Susan Halfaker

1.58

1

16

Susan Van Cott

1.58

1

17

Jerry Neuman

1.57

3

18

Terry Neuman

1.57

3

19

Betty Lepore

1.45

2

20

Patricia Dabbar

1.45

2

21

Terry Cleary

1.43

3

22

Susan Mumenthalen

1.43

3

23

Karen Hunt

1.38

4

24

Victor Horbaniuk

1.35

1

25

Fran Meronoff

1.35

1

26

Patrick Chen

1.35

2

27

Carol Berger

1.31

3

28

Jack Benoualid

1.27

4

29

Ben Moraine

1.27

4

30

Selby Winkler

1.24

4

31

Nancy Shirley

1.22

3

32

Rose Mary Finger

1.22

3

33

Georgia Jones

1.22

4

34

Carol Moore

1.22

4

35

Sandra Parish

1.20

3

36

Bejai Higgins

1.17

2

37

Frances McCloskey

1.17

2

38

Helene Miller

1.12

4

39

Lynne Anderson

1.12

4

40

Francie Collins

1.09

4

41

Jake Williams

1.08

1

42

Luke Williams

1.08

1

43

Jeffrey Parish

1.03

2

44

Thomas Turner

1.00

2

45

Roy Shepard

1.00

2

46

Liane Brennar

0.95

2

47

Kim Lazarus

0.95

2

48

Carolyn Deline

0.91

4

49

Juniel Worthington

0.91

4

50

Rochelle Terry

0.85

2

51

George Wilkinson

0.85

2

52

David Blumenberg

0.85

4

53

Margaret Trader

0.76

1

54

Mona Deutsch

0.71

2

55

Ramey Farah

0.71

4

56

Charmaine Delprincipe

0.64

2

57

Alice Hurley

0.64

2

58

Prem Sehgal

0.59

2

59

Marilyn Caires

0.57

1

60

Bob Brobst

0.56

2

61

Tom Sauer

0.56

2

62

Saul Priever

0.56

2

63

Daniel Sonner

0.56

3

64

Monica Butler

0.53

1

65

Madeline Butler

0.53

1

66

Roberta Vanwart

0.48

1

67

John Collins

0.45

2

68

Mimi McKnight

0.40

2

69

Lynn Vallacher

0.40

2

70

Margaret Sohn

0.37

1

71

Victoria Mogilner

0.37

1

72

Bill Walter

0.37

2

73

Tricia Walter

0.37

2

74

Sharon Province

0.35

1

75

Colleen Howard

0.35

1

76

Barbara Scherman

0.33

3

77

Susan Halenza

0.33

3

78

Sharon Graves

0.29

1

79

Dan Graves

0.29

1

80

Aileen Emer

0.23

2

81

Mark Jaynes

0.22

1

82

Joseph Schoensee

0.22

1

83

Joanne Koscielski

0.18

2

84

Sandy Sherman

0.18

2

85

Kathy Bishop

0.17

1

86

Margaret Balcom

0.17

1

87

Karen Evans

0.17

1

88

Arlene Special

0.17

1

89

Yvonne Gallagher

0.17

2

89 players


Home | Calendar and Results | Partnership Desk | Clubs | Board of Directors | Player Photos | Documents and Links
Minutes and Financials | Masterpoint Races | Contact Us | Online Directory | Trophies

Website hosted on BridgeResults