ACBL Unit 539
San Diego

Calendar and Results

Full List of Masterpoints for the San Diego Spring Sectional
Players with 300 Masterpoints or Less


Back to Results Page


 

Name

Points

Games

1

Joel Reimnitz

7.23

4

2

Charlene Reimnitz

7.23

4

3

Ramey Farah

7.09

4

4

Dana Taylor

5.54

2

5

Larry Meyer

5.30

1

6

Howard Abrams

5.30

1

7

Dayle DeRaat

5.30

1

8

N Dennis Berg

3.95

4

9

Kennett Patrick

3.60

3

10

Lindy Patrick

3.60

3

11

Tivis Mobberley

3.20

3

12

Mimi McKnight

2.95

2

13

Dean Vestre

2.73

3

14

Mark Spiro

2.67

4

15

Ben Moraine

2.67

4

16

Patricia Sheldon

2.57

2

17

Jerome Sheldon

2.57

2

18

Joanne Koscielski

2.50

4

19

Michaela Grindle

2.48

1

20

Daniel Grindle

2.48

1

21

Sandra Parish

2.43

3

22

Jeffrey Parish

2.43

3

23

Eliza Eggert

2.41

1

24

Merle Schneidewind

2.40

2

25

Dorothea Williams

2.38

4

26

Robert Davis

2.35

3

27

Marty Diller

2.27

3

28

Sharon Pratt

2.27

3

29

Florence Houghton

2.26

3

30

Barbara Grear

2.26

3

31

Richard Gabriel

2.22

2

32

Ronald Williams

2.06

4

33

Pamela Jerskey

2.06

4

34

Larry Imrie

1.95

3

35

Beth Ott

1.85

2

36

Darlene Morell

1.85

2

37

Karen Horn

1.81

1

38

Sandy Sherman

1.81

3

39

David Hidley

1.76

3

40

Lolitia Bache

1.68

1

41

Nancy Mogck

1.68

2

42

Jim Rush

1.56

3

43

Saundra Frizzell

1.47

2

44

Linda Sonnenshein

1.43

2

45

John Coulombe

1.43

2

46

Joyce Durra

1.43

2

47

Ann Worley

1.38

2

48

Sheinwold Marcy

1.38

2

49

Mark Wilf

1.31

1

50

Isabella Wilf

1.31

1

51

Barbara Hatfield

1.16

1

52

Ginny Potter

1.16

1

53

Edward Kaufman

1.16

2

54

Judd Halenza

1.16

2

55

Wendy Platt

1.16

2

56

Gilberte Spooner

1.12

2

57

Nicole Aubin

1.12

2

58

Sandy Silverman

1.10

2

59

Julie Greenberg

1.10

2

60

Linda Decquir

1.00

4

61

Lucy Duffley

1.00

4

62

Raj Patel

0.97

2

63

Harry Arora

0.97

2

64

Leo Muller

0.95

2

65

Jan Waluk

0.93

1

66

Melvin Schwartz

0.93

1

67

Leslee Levin

0.87

3

68

George Wilkinson

0.86

2

69

David Blumenberg

0.86

2

70

Bob Geiser

0.78

1

71

Deanna Ruttenberg

0.78

1

72

Judy Geiser

0.78

1

73

Shelley Basson

0.78

1

74

Kim Lazarus

0.77

3

75

Liane Brennar

0.77

3

76

Bruce Bauer

0.69

1

77

Joseph Schoensee

0.55

1

78

Jeff Weien

0.55

1

79

Anita Martin

0.53

3

80

Grace Lee

0.53

3

81

Lynn Vallacher

0.52

2

82

Donna Abersman

0.41

2

83

Panna Chaudhari

0.41

2

84

Barbara Brady

0.30

1

85

Patricia Smith

0.30

1

86

Sharyn Daly

0.27

2

86 players


Home | Calendar and Results | Partnership Desk | Clubs | Board of Directors | Player Photos | Documents and Links
Minutes and Financials | Masterpoint Races | Contact Us | Online Directory | Trophies

Website hosted on BridgeResults