ACBL Unit 539San Diego
Calendar and Results
Full List of Masterpoints for the 2016 San Diego Spring SectionalPlayers with 300 Masterpoints or Less
Back to Results Page
Name
Points
Games
1
Nancy Rubinstein
5.31
3
2
Jake Williams
4.85
Luke Williams
4
Sandy Dinnsen
4.78
5
Charles O'Malley
4.53
6
Ralph Tribbey
7
Marty Diller
4.26
8
Steve Provol
4.15
9
Kristin Smith
3.96
10
Steven Smith
11
Merrel Olesen
3.59
12
Carey Simkin
3.50
13
Phyllis Roddy
3.20
14
James Scofield
3.17
15
Aileen Emer
2.99
16
Kenny Pan
2.68
17
Richard Hill
2.64
18
Susan Halenza
2.58
19
Deborah Goldsmith
2.57
20
Howard Abrams
21
Jerome Sheldon
2.45
22
Patricia Sheldon
23
Davis Bennett
2.38
24
Sandra Buffington
2.27
25
Eliza Eggert
2.17
26
Mimi McKnight
27
Mike Koscielski
28
Alice Hurley
2.05
29
Francie Collins
30
Lawrence Gach
1.98
31
Marvin Schwedock
32
Bill Gore
1.96
33
James Smith
34
Sadhna Joshi
1.64
35
Max Heyde
1.60
36
Sabine Heyde
37
Sandra Parish
1.56
38
Allen Jay
39
Jeffrey Parish
40
Roko Bujas
41
Jerry Schwartz
1.47
42
Linda Stewart
1.35
43
Maxine Weseley
44
Betty Lepore
45
Patricia Dabbar
46
Janet Dunlap
1.31
47
Diane Belk
1.21
48
Lawrence Calder
49
Tivis Charles Mobberley
1.17
50
Magnus Leopold
1.05
51
Nira Levy
52
Mike Moser
1.02
53
Dianne Miller
0.97
54
Tom Sauer
0.94
55
Rita Di Mariano
0.88
56
Ernie Andreeff
57
John Jones
0.86
58
Charles Stoopack
59
Marcia Jones
60
Raymond Hilbert
61
Julie Greenberg
62
Gary Miyata
0.82
63
Jan Waluk
0.78
64
Don Glickman
65
Bob Brobst
0.77
66
Arlene Special
0.72
67
Doreen Grant
0.68
68
Mona Busick
69
Ilana Brodie
0.67
70
Saundra Frizzell
71
Helene Miller
0.66
72
Lynne Anderson
73
Daniel Boylan
0.60
74
Carol Berger
75
Maria Hedin
76
Andree Bayliss
0.59
77
Harry Arora
0.58
78
Raj Patel
79
Carole Lee Schreiber
0.55
80
Judy Elsberry
0.52
81
Sharon Pratt
82
Sharon Province
0.49
83
Mindy Tremblay
84
Pam Nuccio
0.46
85
Herbert Ludwig
0.45
86
Roberta Ludwig
87
Bill Osgood
0.42
88
Richard Gabriel
0.39
89
Gigette Caldwell
0.38
90
Judy Geiser
0.36
91
Bob Geiser
92
Leslee Levin
0.34
93
Brenda Post
0.30
94
Wendy Platt
95
Sally Hall
96
Edward Kaufman
97
Fred Glasser
0.26
98
Larry Shannon
99
Chuck Lohr
100
Trevor Coolidge
101
Rebecca Higgins
0.13
102
Jane Good
102 players
Home | Calendar and Results | Partnership Desk | Clubs | Board of Directors | Player Photos | Documents and Links | Teaching Library Minutes and Financials | Masterpoint Races | Contact Us | Online Directory | Trophies | History
Website hosted on BridgeResults