ACBL Unit 539San Diego
Calendar and Results
Full List of Masterpoints for the 2018 San Diego Summer Sectional
Back to Results Page
Name
Points
Games
1
Eotsu
2.65
2
Abe Gleiberman
0.54
3
Alan Gailfus
5.80
4
Alan Rowen
0.72
5
Alice Hurley
6
Alice Lane
3.75
7
Andrew Loh
5.88
8
Andrew Ries
1.70
9
Aniece Amos
0.96
10
Anita Reiss
1.74
11
Ann Manaster
5.14
12
Ann McGregor
0.62
13
Anne Malkind
9.47
14
Arlene Special
1.96
15
Aura O'Keefe
2.12
16
Avram Ninyo
4.61
17
Barbara Augustine
0.46
18
Barbara Elliott
1.64
19
Barbara Hanson
0.83
20
Barbara White
1.35
21
Barry Berkov
1.30
22
Batia Kvashny
1.25
23
Bejai Higgins
0.48
24
Ben Moraine
1.80
25
Benjamin Domurat
0.61
26
Betsy Morrow
3.17
27
Bette Cornelius
1.15
28
Beverly Wilson
29
Bill Gore
1.03
30
Blake Schwartzbach
8.35
31
Bo Liu
3.25
32
Brian Castle
9.17
33
Brian Gilbert
1.58
34
Brian Jones
35
Bruce Bosworth
0.51
36
Carol Abramowitz
3.44
37
Carol Berger
38
Carol Brager
2.74
39
Carol Murphy
0.60
40
Carolyn Casey
41
Cathy Strauch
7.22
42
Chebli Jada
1.79
43
Cheryl Rodzach
1.22
44
Chris Hastie
45
Christine Denny
14.19
46
Christopher Young
3.97
47
Chuck Lohr
3.32
48
Clark Johnson Jr
4.42
49
Claudia Tinajero
5.41
50
Colleen DiIorio
51
Corliss Serber
6.11
52
Craig Caldwell
4.90
53
Dale Block
0.40
54
Dan Dayani
55
Dave Cleary
0.87
56
David Abelow
1.40
57
David Anding
11.57
58
David Blumenberg
0.73
59
David Hidley
4.20
60
David Ingraham
0.91
61
David Kennedy
62
David Oakley
5.32
63
David Ochroch
64
Debbie Gailfus
65
Donald Green
66
Dorn Bishop
35.17
67
Dorothea Williams
0.65
68
Dwaine Hawley
69
Edward Brilmyer
70
Edward Koch
0.32
71
Edward Molloy
3.99
72
Edward Zevely
73
Elaine Chan
20.80
74
Elazar Harel
75
Elizabeth Grimm
76
Ellen Michaud
0.68
77
Emily Berkov
78
Eugene Zanelli
79
Evan Ziegler
6.98
80
Fran White
11.46
81
Francie Collins
1.53
82
Fred Glasser
83
Freda Anderson
5.86
84
Frederick France
85
Frederick Parker
4.57
86
Gary Zoss
87
Gene Katz
88
George Bessinger
89
George Wilkinson
90
Gigette Caldwell
91
Ginger Calvert
92
Greg House
9.20
93
Gregory Chaffee
1.93
94
Harriett Landon
95
Harry Arora
1.24
96
Harvey Goldstein
97
Hemant Bhatia
98
Ho Ming Yim
9.81
99
Howard Richard
0.95
100
Iftikhar Baqai
101
Isabella Wilf
102
J Spencer Emtage
103
J Stephen Haine
104
Jack Benoualid
1.28
105
James Kerr
106
James Lasswell
1.38
107
James Morrow
2.77
108
James Scofield
0.76
109
James Smith
110
Jan Waluk
111
Janice Joerger
112
Janice Richard
113
Jeremy Fields
4.58
114
Jerry Astrove
115
Jill Seagren
0.67
116
Jim Johnsen
117
Jim Waring
118
Jimmy Stevens
119
Joan E Hafer
120
Joe Houde
4.89
121
John Boackle Jr
1.17
122
John Collins
0.81
123
John Coulombe
124
John Evans
2.68
125
John Fabian
0.49
126
John Forrest
127
John Howard
6.45
128
Jon Wright
3.03
129
Jorge Nischli
130
Joseph Rubin
131
Judy Rimer
16.99
132
Julianne Ricksecker
2.49
133
Karen Perling
134
Katherine Moyer
135
Kathleen Byrne
3.58
136
Kathleen Hennessy
1.85
137
KDan
138
Ken Matson
139
Kennett Patrick
0.57
140
Kitty Cooper
5.20
141
Lamya Agelidis
2.43
142
Lance Malkind
143
Larry Graves
2.81
144
Lawrence Rossman
0.80
145
Lawrence Sherman
7.05
146
Leo Carney
5.07
147
Levi Katriel
1.99
148
Liliane Kirchhoff
5.36
149
Linda Decquir
150
Linda Sonnenshein
151
Linda Willingham
0.42
152
Lindy Patrick
153
Louis Block
154
Lyn Lazzaro
155
Lynn Johnston
0.20
156
Lynne Feldman
25.07
157
Lynne Newman
0.92
158
M Ali Mahdavi
2.35
159
M Douglas Magde
2.58
160
Mac Busby
5.72
161
Magnus Leopold
0.52
162
Margaret Sohn
1.47
163
Margaret Trader
164
Margaret Van Hemert
0.45
165
Maria Marshall
1.86
166
Maria Uhry
3.01
167
Marianne Klayman
5.11
168
Marianne Seldman
169
Marilyn Kalabsa
8.43
170
Marilyn Peters-Dunn
171
Maritha Pottenger
13.92
172
Mark Perlmutter
3.33
173
Mark Sonnenshein
174
Mark Wilf
175
Mary Anne Curray
176
Mary Calise
5.12
177
Mary Huffaker
9.63
178
Mary Lisiecki
179
Matthew Mallory
0.36
180
Maureen Fischer
181
Merrel Olesen
4.78
182
Michael Farber
183
Michael Mezin
184
Michele Zuniga
185
Mike Koscielski
2.26
186
Mike Moser
187
Mike Munson
5.79
188
Milton Fader
1.42
189
Murray Warmath
1.94
190
Myrna Blaufarb
191
Nancy Shirley
192
Nicholas Krall
193
Nick Calise
194
Nikki Gilberg
195
Nona Hill
196
Norton Rimer
13.02
197
Pat Chapman
2.24
198
Pat Sullivan
199
Patricia Dabbar
1.04
200
Patrick Chen
201
Patrick Staley
4.97
202
Paul Darin
203
Paula Duncan
204
Peggy Magde
205
Peter Moyer
206
Philip Savage III
14.88
207
Phyllis Yates
6.75
208
Raghubir Mathur
1.09
209
Ramey Farah
6.03
210
Richard Gold
32.64
211
Richard Hill
212
Richard Hsieh
213
Richard Stryker
3.82
214
Rick Norton Jr
3.43
215
Rick Roeder
26.95
216
Riggs Thayer Jr
217
Robert Buchanan
218
Robert Dunham
4.37
219
Robert Givens
4.22
220
Robert Riley
221
Robert Rosenblum
222
Robert Stephens
1.34
223
Roberta Vanwart
1.23
224
Roger Doughman
8.84
225
Roger Zellmer
226
Ron Evanko
227
Ronald Huffaker
14.95
228
Ronald Swain
229
Rose Mary Finger
230
Roy Jordan
2.06
231
Ruth Ng
3.38
232
Sally Ishihara
233
Sam Madison
7.65
234
Sandra Musbach
235
Scott Nelson
236
Selby Winkler
237
Sharon Donoff
238
Sharon Graves
0.79
239
Sharyn Pyrz
240
Shelley Basson
2.42
241
Sherman Gao
242
Stephen Rattner
243
Stephen Seagren
244
Steve Cooper
245
Stuart Sechriest
246
Stuart Showalter
0.34
247
Suresh Kanekar
2.34
248
Suresh Mahajan
1.95
249
Susan Cronenwett
250
Susan Ehrhardt
251
Susan Koshkarian
252
Susan Ninyo
253
Susan Wightman
2.99
254
Tammy Wyer
255
Terry Snow
256
Thomas Burgeson
0.78
257
Thomas Herzog
258
Timothy Flaherty
1.08
259
Tom Tatham
260
Valerie Gwin
261
Vicki Graves
262
Victoria Mogilner
263
Virginia Shue
264
Vivian Nicholas
265
W Kiang
266
Warren Cummings
267
Wayne Wheeler
268
Wendy Platt
1.06
269
William Bartley
270
William Grant
4.95
271
Wirt Gilliam
12.96
272
Ying Lin Gu
272 players
Home | Calendar and Results | Partnership Desk | Clubs | Board of Directors | Player Photos | Documents and Links | Teaching Library Minutes and Financials | Masterpoint Races | Contact Us | Online Directory | Trophies | History
Website hosted on BridgeResults