Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Mark Johnson

Mark Johnson - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

3-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Billie Edington

61.34

0.90

4-Sep-17

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 ♦ Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.20

22-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

54.86

0.25

21-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs - NAP Qualifying

David Gose

51.48

11-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs - NAP Qualifying

David Gose

51.22

0.66

23-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

55.09

0.39

30-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30 ♦ Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.90

29-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:00pm ♦ Pairs/Teams - Teams

Team Game

29-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:00pm ♦ Pairs/Teams - Pairs

David Gose

53.22

1.68

29-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30am ♦ Pairs/Teams - Teams

Team Game

29-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30am ♦ Pairs/Teams - Pairs

Philip Dangel

50.00

0.30

28-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:00pm ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

58.85

2.32

28-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30am ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

52.38

0.78

5-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

66.44

1.10

19-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:00 PM ♦ Pairs/Teams Event (Teams)

Team Game

19-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:00 PM ♦ Pairs/Teams Event (Pairs)

David Gose

56.63

1.79

19-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM ♦ Pairs/Teams Event (Teams)

Team Game

19-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM ♦ Pairs/Teams Event (Pairs)

David Gose

65.77

6.42

18-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM ♦ Stratified Pairs (Single Session)

David Gose

53.07

1.19

17-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:00 PM ♦ Stratified Pairs (Single Session)

David Gose

52.08

2.01

17-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Section B

John Lindeman

56.71

1.04

8-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Lonnie Ludeman

49.73

0.45

2-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30 ♦ Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.99

1-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:00pm ♦ Pairs

Lonnie Ludeman

49.72

0.76

1-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30am ♦ Pairs

David Gose

69.72

4.82

1-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:00 PM ♦ Las Cruces PM

 

1-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM ♦ Las Cruces AM

 

30-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30am ♦ Stratified Pairs

David Gose

62.31

3.00

30-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM ♦ Las Cruces AM

David Gose

62.31

3.00

30-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:00pm ♦ Stratified Pairs

Elizabeth Kornegay

50.47

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:15 ♦ Evening Side Game Series Final

 

1.55

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:15 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams - (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 3

Team Game

10.61

18-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:15 ♦ 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.62

17-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:15 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.02

16-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:15 ♦ Barrel Knockout Teams - (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 2

Team Game

7.10

15-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:15 ♦ Charity Pairs (Evening Side Game Series 1 of 6)

John Baragona

58.50

1.55

20-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Lonnie Ludeman

62.94

1.30

19-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

62.98

0.90

7-Jul-16

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ NAP Open Pairs $12

John Baragona

53.20

1.16

16-Jun-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

53.33

0.42

11-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/3000/3000+ - Session 2

John Baragona

48.08

1.97

11-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Weekend Side Games Series (single session or) Final

 

1.76

11-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/3000/3000+ - Session 1

John Baragona

54.01

1.38

10-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Weekend Side Game Series (single session or 2nd of 6)

Mark Steele

54.97

1.76

9-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series Final

 

2.93

9-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 4th of 4)

Mark Steele

56.34

1.55

9-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Thursday Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.74

8-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Wednesday-Thursday Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

3.63

7-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs (0-750/3000/3000+) - Session 2

Mark Steele

49.25

2.52

7-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs (0-750/3000/3000+) - Session 1

Mark Steele

52.52

1.53

6-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 1st of 4)

Mark Steele

54.01

1.38

1-May-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30 ♦ Down Country Sectional Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.73

30-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:30pm ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

38.46

30-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30pm ♦ Team of Pairs/Team

Team Game

2.16

30-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30am ♦ Pairs/Team

David Gose

56.89

2.46

29-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:30pm ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

48.14

29-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30am ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

59.67

6.88

24-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

65.28

1.00

15-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM ♦ Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.20

14-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

♦ PM Pairs/Teams - Team Results

Team Game

14-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

♦ PM Pairs/Teams - Pairs Results

David Gose

53.41

0.60

14-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

♦ AM Pairs/Teams Pairs Winners

David Gose

50.57

14-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

♦ AM Pairs/Teams - Team Winners

Team Game

1.06

13-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:00 PM ♦ Open Pairs

Betty Gray

41.19

13-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM ♦ Open Pairs

Betty Gray

53.21

0.93

12-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:00 PM ♦ PM Open Pairs

David Gose

53.37

1.76

12-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM ♦ AM Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.69

29-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

50.69

23-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Tesuque Open Pairs - Session 2

John Baragona

56.85

6.98

23-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Tesuque Open Pairs - Session 1

John Baragona

54.46

1.84

22-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ San Juan Open Pairs - Session 2

John Baragona

58.33

3.13

22-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ San Juan Open Pairs - Session 1

John Baragona

47.76

21-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2 - Sections CF

Team Game

3.19

21-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1 - Sections DE

Team Game

0.69

20-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Santa Ana Open Pairs - Session 2

Lonnie Ludeman

38.58

0.92

20-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Santa Ana Open Pairs - Session 1

Lonnie Ludeman

39.76

0.92

19-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Taos Open Pairs - Session 2

Lonnie Ludeman

49.45

0.86

19-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Taos Open Pairs - Session 1

Lonnie Ludeman

42.03

18-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Charity Pairs

Lonnie Ludeman

45.32

1-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

63.89

1.00

31-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

51.04

0.22

30-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

48.86

12-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Christmas Party-Section A

Harold Zucconi

54.25

0.73

4-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

58.22

1.67

30-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

66.25

1.00

4-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30 am ♦ Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.45

3-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:00 pm ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

59.47

4.47

3-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:00 pm ♦ Board-a-Match Teams

Team Game

5.24

3-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30 am ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

47.16

3-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30 am ♦ Board-a-Match Teams

Team Game

1.16

2-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:00pm ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

51.70

0.71

2-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30am ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

46.59

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series Final

 

3.43

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

3.60

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game 5 of 5

Mark Steele

61.11

3.60

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final

 

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game 5 of 5

Mark Steele

42.80

25-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Williams Lake Bracketed KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 3

Team Game

1.86

24-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Questa Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Mark Steele

42.79

0.99

24-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Questa Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Mark Steele

50.70

0.99

23-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game 2 of 5

Mark Steele

56.02

1.40

23-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Bull of the Woods Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 3

Team Game

22-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game 1 of 5

Mark Steele

57.26

1.55

22-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wild River Compact KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

7-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:00 PM ♦ SUNDAY Labor Day Sectional - Pairs/Teams - Section B

Team Game

7-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM & TBA ♦ Labor Day Sectional - Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.51

6-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:00 PM ♦ Labor Day Sectional - Pairs/Teams

David Gose

53.75

0.78

6-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM ♦ Labor Day Sectional - Pairs/Teams - Section A

Team Game

5-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:00 PM ♦ Labor Day Sectional - Open Pairs PM

David Gose

60.98

5.02

5-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM ♦ Labor Day Sectional - Open Pairs AM

David Gose

56.41

1.49

4-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:00 PM ♦ Labor Day Sectional PM Open Pairs

David Gose

57.85

2.98

4-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM ♦ Labor Day Sectional AM Swiss

Team Game

0.23

3-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Lonnie Ludeman

64.17

1.30

27-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 6th of 6)

Mark Steele

51.68

1.63

27-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 5th of 5)

Mark Steele

49.89

1.63

26-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 5th of 6)

Mark Steele

53.76

1.08

26-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 4th of 5)

Mark Steele

49.24

1.02

25-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs - Session 2 - Sections QR

Mark Steele

46.38

1.50

25-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs - Session 1 - Sections QR

Mark Steele

54.02

1.07

24-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 3rd of 6)

Kelly Aanenson

46.19

24-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Daylight Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions

Team Game

3.06

23-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs - Session 2 - Sections SW

Mark Steele

50.92

2.38

23-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs - Session 1 - Sections QW

Mark Steele

50.68

1.02

22-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 1st of 6)

Mark Steele

63.46

8.98

18-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

59.26

0.70

17-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

52.55

0.39

18-May-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Richard Hunt

39.74

12-May-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Lonnie Ludeman

60.83

1.30

24-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

♦ PM Pairs

John Lindeman

45.64

24-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

2:30pm ♦ Open Pairs

John Lindeman

46.62

24-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30am ♦ Open Pairs

John Lindeman

53.70

1.21

24-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

♦ AM Pairs Section A

John Lindeman

53.70

1.21

23-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

David Gose

55.64

0.45

25-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Wednesday Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Betty Gray

40.94

25-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series (2 of 5)

Betty Gray

44.57

24-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Tuesday Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Betty Gray

49.37

2.43

24-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Tuesday Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Betty Gray

54.89

1.80

25-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.26

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Saturday Daylight Pairs - Session 2

David Gose

52.88

2.16

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Saturday Daylight Pairs - Session 1

David Gose

53.41

1.68

23-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Friday Daylight Pairs - Session 2

David Gose

56.43

3.68

23-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Friday Daylight Pairs - Session 1

David Gose

52.50

1.39

22-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1 - Sections EF

Team Game

21-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Santa Ana A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2

Mark Steele

52.08

1.63

21-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Santa Ana A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1

Mark Steele

44.79

31-Aug-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:30 PM ♦ Pairs/Teams - BAM scoring

 

1.41

31-Aug-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:30 PM ♦ Pairs/Teams - Pair scoring

Eddie Gilbert

55.30

1.24

31-Aug-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM ♦ Pairs/Teams - BAM scoring test

 

1.41

31-Aug-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM ♦ Pairs/Teams - BAM scoring

 

1.37

31-Aug-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM ♦ Pairs/Teams - Pair scoring

Eddie Gilbert

49.43

30-Aug-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:30 PM ♦ Stratified Pairs - 1-Sess

David Gose

46.97

30-Aug-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:30 PM ♦ Compact KOs Sess#2

Team Game

0.42

29-Aug-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:30 PM ♦ Stratified Pairs - 1-Sess

David Gose

56.25

1.02

29-Aug-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 AM ♦ Stratified Swiss - 1-Sess

Team Game

3.50

21-Aug-14

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Percentage Pot STaC open pairs

Richard Hunt

59.59

1.27

26-Apr-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

♦ AM Pairs A

David Gose

43.98

25-Apr-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

♦ PM Pairs

David Gose

60.58

1.82

25-Apr-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

♦ AM Pairs A

David Gose

51.16

0.49

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Saturday Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Mark Steele

50.00

2.82

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Saturday Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Mark Steele

51.23

0.84

28-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ San Juan A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2

Mark Steele

43.45

28-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ San Juan A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1

Mark Steele

47.32

27-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2

Team Game

6.51

27-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1

Team Game

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Wednesday Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Mark Steele

57.82

2.36

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Wednesday Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Mark Steele

44.09

17-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:00 am ♦ Swiss Team - Session 2

Team Game

0.90

15-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:30 pm ♦ Stat Pairs 1 Sess

Pat Hotaling

60.16

2.00

15-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 am ♦ Compact KOs - Session 2

Team Game

0.27

14-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:30pm ♦ Stat Pairs 1 Sess

Pat Hotaling

52.40

1.09

14-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

9:30 am ♦ Swiss Team

Team Game

0.85

26-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 2

Mark Steele

46.34

26-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 1

Mark Steele

42.13

25-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2

Mark Steele

46.41

0.47

25-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1

Mark Steele

52.29

0.47

24-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Mark Steele

46.11

23-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 4th of 6)

Mark Steele

46.96

23-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Mark Steele

50.05

12-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Sunrise Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Mark Steele

58.93

4.87

12-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Sunrise Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Mark Steele

53.47

1.11

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ D17 NAP B Finals session 2 - Session 2

Mark Steele

63.10

17.00

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ D17 NAP B Finals session 1 - Session 1

Mark Steele

62.20

1.77

10-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Saguaro Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Mark Steele

51.62

0.69

10-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Saguaro Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Mark Steele

44.11

9-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Vail Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Mark Steele

50.23

2.75

9-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Vail Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Mark Steele

46.99

15-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 & TBA ♦ Ledoux St Strati-flighted Swiss

Team Game

0.44

14-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Chamisa Stratified Swiss SS

Team Game

2.73

14-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Gorge Bridge Compact KO - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.77

13-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game 4 of 5

Mark Steele

50.93

13-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rio Grande Bracketed KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 3

Team Game

13-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game 4 of 5

Richard Hunt

54.90

0.89

12-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game 3 of 5

Mark Steele

50.64

0.69

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Aspen Stratified Swiss SS

Team Game

1.96

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Carson Forest Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 3

Team Game

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game 2 of 5

Richard Hunt

47.96

10-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game 1 of 5

Mark Steele

60.91

3.34

10-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game 1 of 5

Mark Steele

51.89

0.36

9-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7pm ♦ Charity Pairs - Session 1

Mark Steele

43.38

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Apache KO - Bkt 3

Team Game

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Nambe Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Lonnie Ludeman

44.85

1.63

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Nambe Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Lonnie Ludeman

57.92

1.63

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.70

14-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:30 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 2

Mark Steele

63.06

2.09

14-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 1

Mark Steele

45.69

0.51

13-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Mark Steele

54.38

0.49

13-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

9:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Mark Steele

44.31

12-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Mark Steele

51.91

0.71

12-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

9:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Mark Steele

59.17

3.19

11-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Mark Steele

58.72

3.90

11-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

9:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Mark Steele

40.83

10-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Mark Steele

52.38

1.20

10-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

9:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Mark Steele

59.47

2.67

 

52.73

275.56

213 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Betty Gray

6

47.36

3.36

Billie Edington

1

61.34

0.90

David Gose

51

55.33

73.48

Eddie Gilbert

2

52.36

1.24

Elizabeth Kornegay

1

50.47

Harold Zucconi

1

54.25

0.73

John Baragona

8

53.89

13.24

John Lindeman

5

51.27

3.46

Kelly Aanenson

1

46.19

Lonnie Ludeman

12

50.44

8.52

Mark Steele

58

51.50

72.96

Pat Hotaling

2

56.28

3.09

Philip Dangel

1

50.00

0.30

Richard Hunt

4

50.54

2.16

 

153

52.73

183.44

153 pair games