Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Kelly Aanenson - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

20-Jan-19

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ dupli swiss

Team Game

1.69

17-Jan-19

In Tempo Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Suits Open Pairs

Harvinder Sidhu

50.74

0.40

17-Jan-19

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Jr Fund Charity Pairs $13

Richard Hunt

50.87

0.46

12-Jan-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Junior Fund

Jessie Brunswig

43.06

10-Jan-19

In Tempo Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Suits Open Pairs

Clark Ransom

50.64

0.44

9-Dec-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Duplicated STaC Swiss

Team Game

1.67

8-Dec-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ STaC

Jessie Brunswig

50.49

1-Dec-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Open Game

Elizabeth Erling

60.18

1.81

27-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Elizabeth Erling

51.83

0.34

25-Nov-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Open Pairs

Clark Ransom

59.90

0.66

24-Nov-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ Open Game

Jessie Brunswig

45.33

17-Nov-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Charity Pairs

Elizabeth Erling

57.08

1.94

15-Nov-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ SUITS Open Pairs

Clark Ransom

45.68

11-Nov-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Open Charity pairs $13

Clark Ransom

36.90

10-Nov-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Open Game

Jessie Brunswig

54.71

0.40

8-Nov-18

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ Open Game

Clark Ransom

55.65

0.40

27-Oct-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ Charity Game

Jessie Brunswig

64.84

3.29

23-Oct-18

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ Open Game

Elizabeth Erling

58.48

1.13

18-Oct-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ SUITS Open Pairs and 99er Games

Clark Ransom

59.63

0.84

16-Oct-18

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ Club Appreciation-BAM

Team Game

1.37

15-Oct-18

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ Open Game

Elizabeth Erling

47.28

14-Oct-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Open Pairs $13

Clark Ransom

63.02

2.63

13-Oct-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Club Appreciation

Jessie Brunswig

52.07

1.06

11-Oct-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ SUITS Open Pairs and 99er Games

Clark Ransom

60.26

2.39

7-Oct-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Jane Johnson Club Appreciation Team Game

Team Game

2.40

2-Oct-18

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ Open Game

Elizabeth Erling

51.37

0.36

23-Sep-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Open Pairs $13

Clark Ransom

54.44

0.51

18-Sep-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

Elizabeth Erling

56.32

1.05

8-Sep-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Unit 354 STaC

Clark Ransom

57.83

0.99

31-Jul-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Elizabeth Erling

40.95

29-Jul-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Duplicated Swiss Teams $10 PP

Team Game

0.18

28-Jul-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ North American Pairs

Rick Purdy

47.07

22-Jul-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Unit Wide Championship $13

Clark Ransom

50.00

21-Jul-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ GRASS ROOTS

Jessie Brunswig

55.62

0.42

17-Jul-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Elizabeth Erling

62.19

2.10

15-Jul-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Duplicated Swiss Teams $10 PP

Team Game

14-Jul-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ North American Pairs

Jessie Brunswig

59.62

1.82

10-Jul-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

Elizabeth Erling

56.97

2.09

8-Jul-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ North American Pairs $13

Clark Ransom

50.00

0.92

7-Jul-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ Club Championship

Jessie Brunswig

58.03

0.97

3-Jul-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Elizabeth Erling

59.09

1.80

2-Jul-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Elizabeth Erling

59.09

1.80

1-Jul-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Duplicated Swiss Teams $10 PP

Team Game

1.40

30-Jun-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ North American Pairs

Jessie Brunswig

53.61

1.27

29-Jun-18

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ GRASS ROOTS

Anita McClintock

49.15

0.54

21-Jun-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

4:15 ♦ The Longest Day 12 Board Game $15

 

21-Jun-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30-3:45 ♦ Open Pairs $15 The Longest Day Fund Raiser - Section A

Richard Hunt

42.26

16-Jun-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ North American Pairs

Jessie Brunswig

48.52

7-Jun-18

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ Club Championship

Jessie Brunswig

50.74

31-May-18

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ GRASS ROOTS

Jessie Brunswig

62.95

2.84

10-May-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open STaC Pairs - Section A

Richard Hunt

52.50

0.99

1-May-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Elizabeth Erling

58.97

1.31

19-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Elizabeth Erling

56.41

1.13

10-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Elizabeth Erling

57.63

1.56

17-Mar-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ MEMBERSHIP GAME

Brenda Huff

50.27

0.85

21-Jan-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ GRAND NATIONAL TEAM

Team Game

15-Jan-18

Bridge On Shea

5:30 ♦ Junior Fund Game

Elizabeth Erling

55.00

1.35

14-Jan-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Build a Game Sunday! Lunch and Game only $5 Unit Wide Double Attendance

Richard Hunt

55.09

0.41

11-Dec-17

Bridge On Shea

5:30 ♦ 0-49 GAME & 45 MINUTE LESSON

Harvinder Sidhu

60.00

1.90

4-Dec-17

Bridge On Shea

5:30 ♦ S.T.a.C

Rick Purdy

52.00

20-Nov-17

Bridge On Shea

5:30 ♦ Open Game

Elizabeth Erling

62.00

0.60

20-Nov-17

Bridge On Shea

5:30 ♦ OPEN GAME

Elizabeth Erling

62.00

0.60

20-Nov-17

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ UNIT WIDE

Elizabeth Erling

62.00

0.60

18-Nov-17

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ OPEN GAME

Rick Purdy

50.42

0.64

13-Nov-17

Bridge On Shea

5:30 ♦ MEMBERSHIP GAME

Elizabeth Erling

43.82

0.55

12-Nov-17

Bridge On Shea

11:00 ♦ CALCUTTA

Rick Purdy

47.60

11-Nov-17

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ EDUCATIONAL FUND GAME

Rick Purdy

58.79

2.05

9-Nov-17

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ EDUCATIONAL FUND GAME

Rick Purdy

54.91

0.58

6-Nov-17

Bridge On Shea

5:30 ♦ Club Championship

Elizabeth Erling

51.00

0.86

30-Oct-17

Bridge On Shea

5:30 ♦ OPEN GAME

Bruce Yee

52.77

1.01

23-Oct-17

Bridge On Shea

5:30 ♦ GRASS ROOTS

Elizabeth Erling

55.00

1.43

21-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections ACF

Elizabeth Erling

53.64

0.52

21-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10.00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections BF

Elizabeth Erling

61.54

3.33

16-Oct-17

Bridge On Shea

5:30 ♦ OPEN GAME

Elizabeth Erling

45.24

0.19

12-Oct-17

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ OPEN GAME

Elizabeth Erling

50.24

0.31

9-Oct-17

Bridge On Shea

5:30 ♦ Club Appreciation

Elizabeth Erling

54.00

0.64

29-Sep-17

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ OPEN GAME

Elizabeth Erling

44.08

3-Sep-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Grand National Team Duplicated Swiss

Team Game

2-Sep-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ 0-1500 Pairs Club Championship

Team Game

5-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ A/B/C Pairs 2 session event 2/2 - Session 2

Elizabeth Erling

44.80

5-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ A/B/C Pairs 2 session event 1/2 - Session 1

Elizabeth Erling

48.41

4-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs 2 session event 2/2 - Session 2

Elizabeth Erling

47.82

1.87

4-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ Stratified Pairs 2 session event 1/2 - Session 1

Elizabeth Erling

54.41

1.10

2-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs 2 session event 2/2 - Session 2

Richard Hunt

44.83

2-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ Stratified Pairs 2 session event 1/2 - Session 1

Richard Hunt

48.04

1-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ A/B/C Pairs 2 session event 2/2 - Session 2

Elizabeth Erling

46.15

0.99

1-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ A/B/C Pairs 2 session event 1/2 - Session 1

Elizabeth Erling

51.10

0.99

31-Jul-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1.30 pm ♦ Charity Pairs

Elizabeth Erling

53.38

1.53

20-Jul-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Section a

Richard Hunt

55.36

1.25

7-Jul-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Game $11

Richard Hunt

35.46

21-Jun-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

7:30 ♦ The Longest day. G8 12 board fundraiser $10

Richard Hunt

27.08

21-Jun-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

5:45 ♦ The Longest day. G7 12 board fundraiser $10

Richard Hunt

55.56

0.74

4-Jun-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Duplicated Swiss Teams Open Club Championship

Team Game

0.12

12-May-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ STaC Open Pairs $13

Richard Hunt

39.23

29-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Elizabeth Erling

42.90

28-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Elizabeth Erling

49.38

0.94

3-Mar-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Charity Pairs $12

Richard Hunt

42.50

24-Feb-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Richard Hunt

52.31

0.67

18-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Paul Spear

69.99

14.90

18-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Paul Spear

66.19

12.89

16-Feb-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs Club Championship

Richard Hunt

57.28

1.42

13-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-CC

Elizabeth Erling

51.22

19-Jan-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Richard Hunt

49.26

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Elizabeth Erling

49.58

0.83

10-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Elizabeth Erling

59.80

4.38

10-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Statified Open Pairs

Elizabeth Erling

60.74

4.64

22-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Elizabeth Erling

41.30

22-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10.00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Elizabeth Erling

41.38

21-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Elizabeth Erling

55.23

2.79

21-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10.00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Elizabeth Erling

51.77

0.67

16-Sep-16

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Harvinder Sidhu

55.19

0.55

2-Sep-16

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open International Fund pairs

Harvinder Sidhu

51.75

0.34

21-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (5000+/0-5000)

Team Game

6.26

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:15 ♦ Evening Side Game Series Final

 

4.22

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:15 ♦ Evening Side Game Series (6 of 6)

Elizabeth Erling

57.50

1.87

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Elizabeth Erling

55.27

5.09

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

4.36

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Elizabeth Erling

54.27

2.25

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:15 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 5 of 6

Elizabeth Erling

42.91

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 4 of 5

Elizabeth Erling

61.29

4.36

18-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:15 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (5000+/0-5000)

Team Game

1.50

17-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:15 ♦ Ocotillo Knockout Teams - (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

4.50

16-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:15 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 2 of 6

Elizabeth Erling

59.29

2.35

12-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight AX Swiss Teams - 0-3500/5000/5000+ two sessions

Team Game

3.98

11-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Elizabeth Erling

39.42

11-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Elizabeth Erling

41.67

10-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Elizabeth Erling

51.42

3.88

10-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Elizabeth Erling

51.53

1.15

9-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Elizabeth Erling

43.14

1.15

9-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Elizabeth Erling

51.74

1.15

20-May-16

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs Grass Roots Fund $12

Robert Dyer

50.70

0.49

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.60

15-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Jim Johnsen

58.63

1.85

13-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 pm ♦ Silver Bracketed KO's - Bkt 2

Team Game

7.39

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Elizabeth Erling

55.20

1.27

13-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Elizabeth Erling

56.41

3.13

13-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Elizabeth Erling

37.08

12-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Elizabeth Erling

50.87

1.38

12-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Statified Open Pairs

Elizabeth Erling

51.06

11-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams 2 session event BCD

Team Game

3.18

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Seco Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Elizabeth Erling

43.75

2.60

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Seco Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Elizabeth Erling

46.62

25-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Hondo Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Elizabeth Erling

48.61

0.86

25-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Hondo Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Elizabeth Erling

42.59

24-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Questa Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Elizabeth Erling

51.44

1.04

24-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Questa Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Elizabeth Erling

41.67

23-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Bull of the Woods Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 3

Team Game

22-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Ranchos Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Elizabeth Erling

48.88

2.02

22-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Ranchos Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Elizabeth Erling

51.12

1.04

16-Sep-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Barometer Open Pairs

John Baragona

58.00

0.42

8-Sep-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Swiss Team Charity Game with Lunch

Team Game

0.23

6-Aug-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

630 pm ♦ Suits Open and 99erGame

Richard Hunt

51.48

1.04

5-Aug-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

630 ♦ SUITS Open Pairs

Richard Hunt

50.93

16-Jul-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Mark Johnson

54.17

0.42

28-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2500 Bracketed Teams - two sessions - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.76

26-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Compact Knockout - Bkt 2

Team Game

2.48

24-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 3rd of 6)

Mark Johnson

46.19

23-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Elizabeth Erling

43.90

0.86

23-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Elizabeth Erling

43.11

0.86

22-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Charity Pairs - single session - Sections ST

Elizabeth Erling

44.08

3-Jun-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

630 ♦ SUITS Open Pairs Pairs only. Supervised Game Canceled until Fall

Heather Cook

36.67

20-May-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

630 ♦ Open Pairs & Supervised Bid and Play 0-100 SUITS

Robert Dyer

45.50

11-May-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

12.30 pm ♦ Unit wide game Doty

Elizabeth Erling

49.66

8-May-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ B Open Pairs STaC Silver points $11

Richard Hunt

50.93

0.89

3-May-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams 2 session event BCD

Team Game

0.44

2-May-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Elizabeth Erling

43.38

2-May-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10.00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Elizabeth Erling

56.51

1.89

12-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

5.32

10-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Cacti Knockout Teams (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 2

Team Game

9.61

9-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs - Session 2

John Baragona

46.07

0.83

9-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs - Session 1

John Baragona

50.17

0.83

6-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Charity Open Pairs

Elizabeth Erling

46.39

6-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs

Elizabeth Erling

35.84

16-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10.00 am ♦ Compact KO's 2 session event - Bkt 2

Team Game

5.22

15-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams 2 session event - Bkt BCD

Team Game

5.92

13-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Derek Ziola

51.97

0.82

13-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Derek Ziola

56.17

1.64

9-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Bracketed B Swiss - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.66

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 pm ♦ Kokopelli Knock-Out - Bkt 2

Team Game

6.02

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

John Baragona

50.35

0.74

6-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

John Baragona

52.53

1.04

12-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt III

Team Game

0.90

11-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Yucca Compact KO Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

8.50

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams - Fri-Sat 4 Sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

1.32

8-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Ocotillo Knockout Teams - Wed-Thu 4 Sessions - Bkt 3

Team Game

10.89

6-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ 199er Pro-Am Pairs - Section I

Lily Poole

36.86

21-Aug-14

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Percentage Pot STaC open pairs

Kaylin Henderson

42.89

18-May-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ B/C/D Strati-flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.81

17-May-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

♦ Silver Bracketed KO's - Session 1 - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.78

17-May-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Richard Hunt

44.68

16-May-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Richard Hunt

49.17

0.71

16-May-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Richard Hunt

54.97

0.89

13-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.50

12-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Cacti Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

5.05

11-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.49

10-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 2 of 5

Richard Hunt

61.67

1.94

8-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 1 of 5

Richard Hunt

51.15

0.96

8-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 1 of 5

Richard Hunt

52.54

0.33

7-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs - Sections HJ

Richard Hunt

50.00

27-Mar-14

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs (Percentage Pot Game)

Elizabeth Erling

46.48

17-Mar-14

In Tempo Bridge Club

6:30pm ♦ Open Pairs

TJ Aanenson

34.52

17-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Compact KO's - Session 2 - Bkt 2

Team Game

2.56

16-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams - Session 2 - Bkt BCD

Team Game

5.87

15-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Silver Bracketed KO's - Session 1 - Bkt 2

Team Game

15-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CD

Richard Hunt

43.57

15-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CD

Richard Hunt

47.22

0.57

14-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Richard Hunt

41.28

11-Feb-14

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Duplicated Swiss Teams (Junior Fund Charity Game)

Team Game

1.88

7-Feb-14

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Junior Fund Charity Pairs

Richard Hunt

45.02

3-Feb-14

In Tempo Bridge Club

6:30pm ♦ Junior Fund Charity Pairs

Richard Hunt

45.00

31-Jan-14

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ open Pairs

Frank Recchia

42.61

27-Jan-14

In Tempo Bridge Club

6:30 pm ♦ Open Game

TJ Aanenson

39.00

23-Jan-14

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Game

Rick Purdy

49.01

20-Jan-14

In Tempo Bridge Club

6:30 pm ♦ Open Game

TJ Aanenson

44.05

14-Jan-14

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open

Sherryl Buchler

57.45

0.42

13-Jan-14

In Tempo Bridge Club

6:30 pm ♦ Open Game

TJ Aanenson

38.54

10-Jan-14

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Richard Hunt

45.28

9-Jan-14

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Mel Cofman

52.33

0.35

6-Jan-14

In Tempo Bridge Club

6:30 pm ♦ Open Pairs

TJ Aanenson

32.00

3-Jan-14

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ open Pairs

Kandi Osborne

52.08

0.40

2-Jan-14

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Rick Purdy

55.71

0.50

30-Dec-13

In Tempo Bridge Club

6:30 pm ♦ Open Pairs Unit Wide only $10

Rick Purdy

27.08

16-Dec-13

In Tempo Bridge Club

6:30 pm ♦ Open Game STaC (no extra fees)

TJ Aanenson

33.93

10-Dec-13

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Open FREE/GRAND OPENING

Richard Hunt

54.40

0.60

13-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 & TBA ♦ B/C/D Swiss

Team Game

0.62

12-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Santa Rita Stratified Side Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.71

12-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Adobe Side Game Series (5 of 5)

Richard Hunt

47.62

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ D17 NAP B Finals session 2 - Session 2

Richard Hunt

39.58

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ D17 NAP B Finals session 1 - Session 1

Richard Hunt

45.54

10-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Presidio Side Game Series (3 of 5)

Richard Hunt

55.65

1.82

10-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Adobe Side Game Series (3 of 5)

Richard Hunt

55.79

1.77

14-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Chamisa Stratified Swiss SS

Team Game

2.73

14-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Gorge Bridge Compact KO - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.77

14-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game 5 of 5

Richard Hunt

56.11

1.30

13-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game 4 of 5

Richard Hunt

53.01

1.49

13-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rio Grande Bracketed KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 3

Team Game

12-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game 3 of 5

Richard Hunt

63.94

3.49

12-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game 3 of 5

Richard Hunt

49.86

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Aspen Stratified Swiss SS

Team Game

1.96

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Carson Forest Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 3

Team Game

23-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 am ♦ B/C/D Swiss Teams (Play Through)

Team Game

2.51

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Fri-Sat KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 4

Team Game

18.56

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Wed-Thu KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 5

Team Game

18.30

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game (2 of 6) - Sections OP

Richard Hunt

50.76

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game (1 of 5) - Sections OP

Richard Hunt

53.31

24-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified B/C/D Swiss Teams - two sessions

Team Game

2.79

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

3.19

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Sat Compact Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 5

Team Game

0.46

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Thu-Fri Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 6

Team Game

9.98

20-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 3rd of 6)

Richard Hunt

40.71

20-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 2nd of 5)

Richard Hunt

41.24

19-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2

Richard Hunt

44.71

14-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Evening Continuous Pairs Series

Rene Franco

44.32

14-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Continuous Pairs Series

Rene Franco

47.14

14-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Knockout Teams - Bkt 5

Team Game

13-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Evening Continuous Pairs Series

Jim Johnsen

40.73

13-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Tue-Wed Knockout Teams - Bkt 7

Team Game

1.27

12-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Charity Evening Open Pairs

Jim Johnsen

46.62

0.92

12-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Charity Afternoon Open Pairs - Sections KL

Carl Spencer

49.46

0.72

 

50.28

355.29

260 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Anita McClintock

1

49.15

0.54

Brenda Huff

1

50.27

0.85

Bruce Yee

1

52.77

1.01

Carl Spencer

1

49.46

0.72

Clark Ransom

12

53.66

9.78

Derek Ziola

2

54.07

2.46

Elizabeth Erling

79

50.97

73.21

Frank Recchia

1

42.61

Harvinder Sidhu

4

54.42

3.19

Heather Cook

1

36.67

Jessie Brunswig

13

53.81

12.07

Jim Johnsen

3

48.65

2.77

John Baragona

5

51.42

3.03

Kandi Osborne

1

52.08

0.40

Kaylin Henderson

1

42.89

Lily Poole

1

36.86

Mark Johnson

1

46.19

Mark Johnson

1

46.19

Mel Cofman

1

52.33

0.35

Paul Spear

2

68.09

27.79

Rene Franco

2

45.73

Richard Hunt

46

48.79

23.74

Rick Purdy

9

49.17

3.77

Robert Dyer

2

48.10

0.49

Sherryl Buchler

1

57.45

0.42

TJ Aanenson

6

37.00

 

198

50.28

166.59

198 pair games