Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Skip Carson

Skip Carson - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

4-May-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss

Team Game

0.78

12-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Sunday A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.11

11-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Nancy Murray

46.94

11-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Nancy Murray

45.22

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:30 ♦ Compact Knockout Teams - Session 2

Team Game

0.89

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:30 ♦ Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections gh

Robert McKenzie

64.60

11.69

29-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.64

27-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.33

5-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ A/B/C Pairs 2 session event 2/2 - Session 2

Nancy Murray

44.29

5-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ A/B/C Pairs 2 session event 1/2 - Session 1

Nancy Murray

50.40

4-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs 2 session event 2/2 - Session 2

Nancy Murray

43.33

2.65

4-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ Stratified Pairs 2 session event 1/2 - Session 1

Nancy Murray

59.16

2.65

3-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ A/B/C Pairs 2 session event 2/2 - Session 2

Nancy Murray

49.81

1.04

3-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ A/B/C Pairs 2 session event 1/2 - Session 1

Nancy Murray

48.91

1.04

2-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs 2 session event 2/2 - Session 2

Nancy Murray

51.03

2.19

2-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ Stratified Pairs 2 session event 1/2 - Session 1

Nancy Murray

51.99

0.73

1-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ A/B/C Pairs 2 session event 2/2 - Session 2

Nancy Murray

52.66

9.74

1-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ A/B/C Pairs 2 session event 1/2 - Session 1

Nancy Murray

57.35

2.45

9-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Sunday A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.69

8-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Nancy Murray

44.53

0.53

8-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Nancy Murray

50.59

0.53

7-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Nancy Rassbach

47.90

7-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Nancy Rassbach

59.10

3.48

29-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak 0-3500/5000/5000+ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.00

28-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Culebra Peak Bracketed Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

9.08

27-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 2

Team Game

1.11

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

Nancy Rassbach

61.15

14.23

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 1

Nancy Rassbach

54.35

1.12

25-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

Marilyn Ballon

50.29

0.61

25-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 1

Marilyn Ballon

47.95

24-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

Nancy Rassbach

39.81

0.64

24-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 1

Nancy Rassbach

52.23

0.64

6-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Nancy Murray

42.84

6-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Nancy Murray

40.44

5-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.78

5-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.78

5-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.78

5-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.78

5-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.78

31-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1430 ♦ Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections GI

Nancy Rassbach

56.32

1.21

31-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Nancy Rassbach

60.30

3.97

15-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.23

13-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Robert Vetter

43.46

23-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.28

22-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Nancy Murray

53.84

0.76

22-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Nancy Murray

46.57

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Nancy Murray

54.61

1.17

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Nancy Murray

47.71

18-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Nancy Murray

48.16

1.96

18-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Nancy Murray

51.61

1.15

17-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Nancy Murray

52.42

2.24

17-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Nancy Murray

51.11

1.12

16-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Nancy Murray

49.20

0.73

16-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Nancy Murray

41.23

10-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.05

9-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections DK

Nancy Murray

48.31

0.46

9-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections GH

Nancy Murray

51.38

0.46

30-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ San Luis Peak 0-1000/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 2

Judy Hummel

45.69

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ San Luis Peak 0-1000/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 1

Judy Hummel

51.46

28-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 1

Team Game

2.25

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Sections JK

Team Game

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1 - Section A

Team Game

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams (Thu-Fri) - 2 Sessions

Team Game

1.05

25-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Castle Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.25

25-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

24-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Massive Charity Open Pairs

Robert McKenzie

54.95

1.23

24-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Pro/Am Pairs - Sections KL

Patricia McElhinney

47.10

8-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.42

7-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Judy Hummel

52.24

10.31

7-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Judy Hummel

65.68

3.21

6-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Friday Bracketed Swiss - Session 1 - Bkt 1

Team Game

8.02

12-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Judy Hummel

55.79

7.60

12-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Judy Hummel

60.21

1.76

11-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Judy Hummel

57.10

1.15

11-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Judy Hummel

64.11

3.84

23-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

23-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Pojaque Compact KO Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.93

23-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final

 

0.78

22-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

22-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams, 1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Saturday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 1

Team Game

22-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5

Nancy A Murray

42.23

21-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 3 of 5

Nancy A Murray

51.33

0.78

20-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams,1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Thursday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 1

Team Game

19.01

19-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues 7 pm & Wed 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 1

Team Game

2.25

18-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues Tues 9 am, 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 1

Team Game

10-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.78

9-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Judy Hummel

49.92

0.92

9-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Judy Hummel

50.27

0.92

15-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.50

15-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.50

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GH

Judy Hummel

47.62

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GH

Judy Hummel

47.62

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GH

Judy Hummel

47.62

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections GH

Judy Hummel

48.56

13-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Open Pairs

Mary Ann Rose

50.35

25-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.41

24-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Judy Hummel

53.78

3.19

24-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Judy Hummel

57.42

0.96

23-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Session 2 - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.36

27-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 & TBA ♦ Taos A/X Strati-flighted Swiss

Team Game

3.18

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Seco Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Judy Hummel

51.85

1.02

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Seco Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Judy Hummel

48.61

25-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Williams Lake Bracketed KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 2

Team Game

2.30

25-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Devisadero Compact KO (Fri -Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.34

23-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Bull of the Woods Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 2

Team Game

26.24

22-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Ranchos Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Judy Hummel

54.49

4.75

22-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Ranchos Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Judy Hummel

50.63

11-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

1:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Alice Kinningham

47.30

0.84

30-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 a.m. ♦ Strati-Flighted A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.08

29-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Two Session - Session 2

Judy Hummel

55.36

0.99

29-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 a.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Two Session - Session 1

Judy Hummel

53.54

0.47

28-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

1:30 p.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Single Session

Judy Hummel

51.81

28-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

9:30 a.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Single Session

Judy Hummel

61.94

6.42

12-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.44

11-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections AC

Alice Kinningham

58.54

2.97

11-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections AB

Alice Kinningham

53.82

10-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Judy Hummel

61.58

4.28

10-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Judy Hummel

63.68

9.26

25-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Belinda Rust

44.46

24-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Belinda Rust

51.92

1.65

24-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Belinda Rust

49.00

0.81

23-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 2nd of 6)

Belinda Rust

50.16

25-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.32

24-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ San Luis Peak 0-1000/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 2

Judy Hummel

50.00

4.84

24-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ San Luis Peak 0-1000/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 1

Judy Hummel

57.41

1.12

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Torreys Peak Evening Side Game Series, 4 of 5

Pamela Thaut

62.18

3.22

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Kit Carson Peak 0-1000/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 2

Judy Hummel

51.00

1.17

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Kit Carsen Peak 0-1000/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 1

Judy Hummel

52.72

1.17

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 1

Robert McKenzie

35.13

21-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 2

Robert McKenzie

61.15

18.71

21-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 1

Robert McKenzie

61.23

3.94

20-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 2

Alice Kinningham

52.08

1.33

20-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 1

Alice Kinningham

52.03

0.63

19-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Harvard Charity Pairs

Richard Friedman

38.50

19-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Tom Lenahan Memorial Pro/Am Pairs

Cynthia Cohan

57.56

0.58

2-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Judy Hummel

61.73

3.71

2-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Judy Hummel

53.53

0.96

1-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Robert McKenzie

47.38

1-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

9:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Robert McKenzie

57.29

1.53

15-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.44

12-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Dupli-Swiss A/X Teams

Team Game

0.41

28-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Oracle Open Pairs - Session 2

Richard Friedman

52.44

28-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Oracle Open Pairs - Session 1

Richard Friedman

50.92

27-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Pima Open Pairs - Session 2

Joan Kushner

57.14

6.28

27-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Pima Open Pairs - Session 1

Joan Kushner

54.17

1.23

26-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Summerhaven Open Pairs - Session 2

Richard Friedman

53.94

9.11

26-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Summerhaven Open Pairs - Session 1

Richard Friedman

58.80

1.39

25-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Oracle Stratified Side Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

25-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sabino Canyon KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 2

Team Game

25-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Saddlebrooke KO (Tues.-Wed.) - Bkt 2

Team Game

1.73

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 5 of 5

Richard Friedman

60.23

3.27

23-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Friday Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Richard Friedman

51.53

22-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Isleta A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2

Richard Friedman

44.62

22-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Isleta A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1

Richard Friedman

45.43

21-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Santa Ana A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2

Richard Friedman

51.44

6.13

21-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Santa Ana A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1

Richard Friedman

55.00

20-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

1.07

20-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

20-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 1 of 5

Richard Friedman

54.58

1.29

10-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Richard Friedman

59.28

4.49

10-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Richard Friedman

58.73

1.93

9-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Robert McKenzie

49.89

9-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Robert McKenzie

60.83

3.22

9-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

6.35

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections JK

Judy Goldstein

54.77

1.03

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections JK

Judy Goldstein

52.06

0.43

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Joan Kushner

48.63

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Joan Kushner

44.19

11-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 5 of 5

Joan Kushner

46.15

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 2

Joan Kushner

46.30

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 1

Joan Kushner

48.24

9-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (5000+/0-5000) two sessions

Team Game

3.46

8-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 2

Joan Kushner

47.02

1.09

8-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 1

Joan Kushner

49.70

1.09

7-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2

Joan Kushner

46.40

6.62

7-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 1

Joan Kushner

52.92

1.26

26-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

1:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Dan Marthaler Jr

45.95

26-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

9:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Dan Marthaler Jr

54.85

1.21

17-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

10:00 & TBA ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-3000/3000+)

Team Game

1.32

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2

Joan Curran

53.45

1.08

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1

Joan Curran

44.37

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2

Deborah Young

54.25

3.42

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1

Deborah Young

52.62

1.71

12-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2

Gregory Charlton

45.60

1.29

12-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1

Gregory Charlton

52.78

1.29

13-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.90

12-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections EG

Joan Kushner

61.85

1.46

12-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections EG

Joan Kushner

46.15

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Peak Compact KO Teams 1, 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

6.72

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 2

Team Game

9.35

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Lincoln Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Marilyn Ballon

58.71

1.55

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Lincoln Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Marilyn Ballon

50.28

20-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

2:00 ♦ Tom Lenahan Pro/Am Pairs - Sections IJ

Bruce Acost

45.47

20-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

2:00 ♦ Tom Lenahan Pro/Am Pairs - Sections KL

Bruce Acost

45.47

9-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ A/X Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

9.14

8-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections JK

Joan Kushner

43.76

7-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections IJ

Linda Dorough

53.70

0.58

2-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams - 2 sessions

Team Game

1.00

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Tesuque A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2

Joan Kushner

54.17

11.55

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams 2 & 3 of 4 - Bkt 2

Team Game

1.05

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Tesuque A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1

Joan Kushner

63.39

2.18

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

14.20

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zuni Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

13.16

25-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.15

24-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 2

Team Game

6.56

25-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

0.60

25-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Sat Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

1.40

25-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Knockout Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

24-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2

Richard Friedman

48.77

23-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Wed-Thurs Knockout Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

9.00

21-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

0.40

12-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ A/X Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.64

11-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections IJ

Shelbie Bastiaans

46.77

11-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections IJ

Shelbie Bastiaans

48.48

10-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ A/X Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.58

9-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections AB

Edwin Hagerman

46.08

0.35

9-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections AB

Edwin Hagerman

54.23

0.35

8-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Karen Carlsen

55.04

1.21

12-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Sunrise Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Joan Kushner

38.45

1.40

12-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Sunrise Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Joan Kushner

55.28

1.17

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ San Xavier A/X (2500+/0-2500) Open Pairs - Session 2

Richard Friedman

49.36

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ San Xavier A/X (2500+/0-2500) Open Pairs - Session 1

Richard Friedman

48.08

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Marana Side Game Series (4 of 5)

Joan Kushner

54.72

0.89

10-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Sabino Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.41

9-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Tucson KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.74

9-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Rillito KO (Wed to Sat mornings) - Bkt 1

Team Game

8-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Apache Stratified Side Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.50

8-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Tubac Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Pamela Thaut

52.08

13-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Fechin Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Blair Young

57.30

1.55

13-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Fechin Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Blair Young

48.37

12-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mabel Dodge Stratified Swiss

Team Game

11.51

12-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Millicent Rogers Stratified Swiss (Wed-Thur) - Session 2

Team Game

2.49

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Carson Forest Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 2

Team Game

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Millicent Rogers Stratified Swiss (Wed-Thur) - Session 1

Team Game

2.49

9-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Enchanted Circle Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 2

Team Game

19.13

17-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Judy Goldstein

57.54

1.34

17-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Judy Goldstein

50.54

16-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified IMP Pairs - Session 2

Deborah Young

2.57

16-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Stratified IMP Pairs - Session 1

Deborah Young

15-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2

Clyde D'Arcy

44.68

2.33

15-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1

Clyde D'Arcy

56.28

2.33

14-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2

Richard Friedman

53.04

14-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1

Richard Friedman

50.80

14-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.26

13-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections CD

Burke Snowden

52.08

0.38

13-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CD

Burke Snowden

47.15

12-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Open Pairs

Burke Snowden

51.53

12-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Burke Snowden

57.34

0.76

27-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 AM ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

0.88

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Mt Yale Side Game Series, 5 of 5

Linda Hays

50.00

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Capitol Peak Compact Knockout - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.63

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 PM ♦ Crestone Peak A/B Pairs (2 sess) - Session 2

Linda Hays

41.35

1.54

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 AM ♦ Crestone Peak A/B Pairs (2 sess) - Session 1

Linda Hays

55.48

1.54

23-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Mt Yale Side Game Series, 2 of 5

Linda Hays

50.80

21-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Massive Open Charity Pairs

Richard Friedman

50.30

0.94

21-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Pro/Am Pairs

Marilyn Eckerling

44.95

27-Apr-13

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

1:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Double Session* - Session 2

Edwin Hagerman

59.40

1.17

27-Apr-13

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

9:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Double Session* - Session 1

Edwin Hagerman

53.13

11-Apr-13

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

6:30 ♦ Unit Game

Judy Hummel

45.71

10-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.72

9-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Dick Duff

63.77

12.50

9-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Dick Duff

60.22

1.46

8-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:00 ♦ Fri Aft Strat Open Pairs - Sections BC

Karen Carlsen

52.15

0.73

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Hopi CKO - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.55

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zuni KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.50

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 5 of 5

Blair Young

44.03

25-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 4 of 5

Richard Friedman

57.85

1.63

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 3 of 5

Richard Friedman

48.11

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 3 of 5

Richard Friedman

67.78

4.10

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 3 of 5

Richard Friedman

52.64

0.41

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Apache KO - Bkt 2

Team Game

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 2 of 5

Joan Kushner

46.63

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 2 of 5

Richard Friedman

70.03

4.10

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 1 of 5

Richard Friedman

60.24

2.05

21-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Charity Pairs

Richard Friedman

48.08

13-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.45

11-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:00 ♦ Fri Aft Strat Open Pairs - Sections ABC

Kelley Flink

46.23

14-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

14-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series

Rosemary Hertz

47.12

13-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

13-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Palm Desert Bracketed KO Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 2

Team Game

12-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ La Quinta Eve Swiss Teams - 2 sessions (Wed-Thu)

Team Game

0.84

12-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.62

12-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Indian Wells Bracketed KO Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 2

Team Game

11-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Evening Side Game Series

Joan Kushner

56.63

1.26

11-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

9.13

11-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Cathedral City Bracketed KO Teams (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 3

Team Game

10-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Stratified Charity Open Pairs

Ernie Young Jr

56.94

1.29

10-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Stratified Charity Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.62

6-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Evening Side Game Series (4th of 5 sessions)

Mary Udell

50.00

6-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

0.20

6-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Morning Side Game Series (4th of 5 sessions)

Richard Friedman

59.15

1.31

5-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B - Session 2

Richard Friedman

49.86

1.03

5-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B - Session 1

Richard Friedman

52.10

1.03

4-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/750-2000/2000+ - Session 2

Richard Friedman

53.07

0.53

4-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/750-2000/2000+ - Session 1

Richard Friedman

52.83

0.53

3-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

0.20

3-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

2-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Stratified Charity Open Pairs - part of Side Games Series

Richard Friedman

45.32

2-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

2:00 ♦ Stratified Charity Open Pairs

Richard Friedman

49.00

17-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Open Pairs - Session 2

Richard Friedman

53.59

0.64

17-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Morning Open Pairs - Session 1

Richard Friedman

46.74

16-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Continuous Pairs Series

Richard Friedman

48.43

16-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

15-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Thu-Fri Knockout Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.84

14-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Open Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

14-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Morning Continuous Pairs Series

Richard Friedman

60.63

2.40

13-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Morning Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections KL

Richard Friedman

61.46

3.15

12-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Charity Evening Open Pairs

Richard Friedman

51.31

12-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Charity Afternoon Open Pairs - Sections FM

Richard Friedman

58.51

1.64

 

51.96

554.77

311 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Alice Kinningham

5

52.75

5.14

Belinda Rust

4

48.88

1.65

Blair Young

3

49.89

1.55

Bruce Acost

2

45.47

Burke Snowden

4

52.02

1.14

Clyde D'Arcy

2

50.48

2.33

Cynthia Cohan

1

57.56

0.58

Dan Marthaler Jr

2

50.40

1.21

Deborah Young

2

53.43

5.99

Dick Duff

2

61.99

12.50

Edwin Hagerman

4

53.21

1.52

Ernie Young Jr

1

56.94

1.29

Gregory Charlton

2

49.19

1.29

Joan Curran

2

48.91

1.08

Joan Kushner

21

50.56

30.55

Judy Goldstein

4

53.72

2.37

Judy Hummel

33

53.96

63.45

Karen Carlsen

2

53.59

1.94

Kelley Flink

1

46.23

Linda Dorough

1

53.70

0.58

Linda Hays

4

49.40

1.54

Marilyn Ballon

4

51.80

2.16

Marilyn Eckerling

1

44.95

Mary Ann Rose

1

50.35

Mary Udell

1

50.00

Nancy A Murray

2

46.78

Nancy Murray

28

49.13

23.47

Nancy Rassbach

8

53.89

23.53

Pamela Thaut

2

57.13

3.22

Patricia McElhinney

1

47.10

Richard Friedman

41

53.23

45.07

Robert McKenzie

9

54.71

36.38

Robert Vetter

1

43.46

Rosemary Hertz

1

47.12

Shelbie Bastiaans

2

47.62

 

204

51.96

271.53

204 pair games