Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

John Grossmann

John Grossmann - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

3-Sep-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1PM ♦ Novice/Mentor teams

Team Game

0.38

14-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Kathleen O'Neil

47.41

0.25

9-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Sunday A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.64

8-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Thomas Goings

45.53

2.64

8-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Thomas Goings

60.50

2.64

7-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

John Wolf

50.52

0.57

7-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs

John Wolf

50.36

29-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak 0-3500/5000/5000+ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.92

28-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Culebra Peak Bracketed Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.66

28-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Blanca Peak Morning Side Game Series Final

 

3.11

27-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.00

27-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 2

Team Game

1.11

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Blanca Peak Morning Side Game Series, 3 of 5

Jim Parks

56.69

2.13

25-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.75

25-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Blanca Peak Morning Side Game Series, 2 of 5

Thomas Goings

54.97

0.98

24-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Lincoln Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.50

24-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

23-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 2

Team Game

23-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Pro/Am Pairs

Denise Portnoy

49.09

7-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.64

6-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

John Wolf

46.67

6-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

John Wolf

40.18

9-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Bruce Preston

41.67

23-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.35

16-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:30 & TBA ♦ 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

6.07

15-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sat Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

15-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.02

14-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.25

14-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00, Sat 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Herman Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

14-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Morn Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

12-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00, Thu 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Rosa Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

9.31

12-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00, Thu 9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Wed-Thu AM)

Team Game

3.20

10-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00, Tue 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Cutler Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

14.39

4-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 AM ♦ Strati-Flighted A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

3-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 2

John Wolf

54.13

1.16

3-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 1

John Wolf

47.43

2-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 2

John Wolf

46.12

0.88

2-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 1

John Wolf

50.56

0.88

30-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

12.86

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.50

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Pk Compact KO Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.13

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Quandary Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.36

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 2

Thomas Goings

52.38

0.92

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 1

Thomas Goings

47.41

26-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.47

26-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 1

Team Game

25-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Castle Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.31

25-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 2

Thomas Goings

54.03

0.56

25-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 1

Thomas Goings

45.77

24-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 1

Team Game

24-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Pro/Am Pairs - Sections KL

Debby Shields

46.07

16-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

John Wolf

47.44

24-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Bracketed Teams, double session - Bkt 2

Team Game

8.61

24-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.50

23-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series Final

 

2.45

23-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Pojaque Compact KO Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

7.21

22-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ San Juan Open Pairs - Session 2

Thomas Goings

46.46

3.35

22-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ San Juan Open Pairs - Session 1

Thomas Goings

56.89

2.35

21-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 3 of 5

Thomas Goings

58.58

2.45

20-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams,1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Thursday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 2

Team Game

8.39

19-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues 7 pm & Wed 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 2

Team Game

2.17

18-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues Tues 9 am, 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 2

Team Game

1.04

15-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

12.72

15-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

12.72

9-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

F. Gilbert Merrill

64.58

1.20

19-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

F. Gilbert Merrill

48.88

27-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 & TBA ♦ Gorge 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.08

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Seco Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Thomas Goings

55.09

7.69

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Seco Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Thomas Goings

51.82

1.75

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final

 

25-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Williams Lake Bracketed KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 2

Team Game

24-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Blumenschein Stratified Swiss

Team Game

3.41

24-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Yerba Canyon Compact KO - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.26

23-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Bull of the Woods Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 2

Team Game

1.31

23-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ High Road Stratified Swiss (Wed-Thur) 2 Sessions

Team Game

0.84

22-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wild River Compact KO - Bkt 2

Team Game

10.68

22-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game 1 of 5

Thomas Goings

46.97

21-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wheeler Peak Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 2

Team Game

13-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Bracketed Teams, double session - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.84

12-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Thomas Goings

45.80

2.29

12-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Thomas Goings

57.98

2.29

11-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

9:00, 1:00, 6:30 ♦ Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

5.34

10-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

7:00 ♦ Strati-Flighted A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.09

29-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Two Session - Session 2

Don Elliott

56.88

3.02

29-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 a.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Two Session - Session 1

Don Elliott

53.78

1.20

28-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

6:30 p.m. ♦ Knocksouts - Final round - Session 3

Team Game

28-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

1:30 pm ♦ Knocksouts - 2nd round - Session 2

Team Game

28-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

1:30 p.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Single Session

Don Elliott

47.07

28-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

9:30 am ♦ Friday Knockout Teams - Session 1

Team Game

12-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.36

28-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 2

Therese Koller

41.54

1.07

28-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 1

Therese Koller

46.81

1.07

27-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 6th of 6)

Therese Koller

57.67

3.03

27-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 5th of 5)

Bonnie Bagley

41.07

26-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 4th of 5)

Bonnie Bagley

46.05

25-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

2.36

25-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 3rd of 5)

Bert Kulic

52.88

1.58

24-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 3rd of 6)

Thomas Carnell

55.14

2.16

23-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 2nd of 6)

Thomas Carnell

54.01

1.60

15-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.44

28-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.20

28-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series Final

 

28-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rincon Compact KO - Bkt 2

Team Game

28-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

2.55

28-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final

 

0.22

27-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series (4 of 5)

Rod Southworth

53.46

26-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series (3 of 5)

Rod Southworth

61.22

4.93

26-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series (3 of 5)

Rod Southworth

45.08

25-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series (2 of 5)

Rod Southworth

50.83

25-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series (2 of 5)

Rod Southworth

48.75

25-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Wednesday Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Rod Southworth

56.82

2.27

24-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.39

24-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series (1 of 5)

Rod Southworth

55.12

0.65

25-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.84

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ San Ildefonso Compact KO Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

7.69

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

1.20

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zuni Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zia Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.26

23-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.48

22-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Isleta A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2

Thomas Goings

39.66

1.07

22-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

22-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Isleta A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1

Thomas Goings

49.19

1.07

21-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.19

21-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

20-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

20-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.07

20-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 1 of 5

Thomas Goings

54.94

0.51

11-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.08

9-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.08

12-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-5000/5000+)

Team Game

1.00

11-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Thomas Goings

55.56

1.17

11-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Thomas Goings

42.36

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 2

John Dukellis

55.62

1.99

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 1

John Dukellis

53.04

1.34

9-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (5000+/0-5000) two sessions

Team Game

1.12

9-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 3 of 5

Thomas Goings

53.80

0.43

8-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.93

8-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Cholla Knockout Teams - Wed-Thu-Fri Morning - 3 Sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

7-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Barrel Knockout Teams - Tue-Wed 4 Sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

7.95

28-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.07

27-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Judy Hummel

50.96

1.96

27-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Judy Hummel

55.93

1.17

26-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

6:30 ♦ Stratified Pairs

James McRae

45.37

17-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

10:00 & TBA ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-3000/3000+)

Team Game

5.41

16-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Alpine Primrose Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

7.24

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Fairy Slipper Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

7.63

14-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-3000/3000+) - 2 sessions

Team Game

0.84

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

1.30

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Wed-Thu AM)

Team Game

1.26

12-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Blue Flax Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

3.23

12-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 1 of 5

Philippe Lamoise

60.98

1.96

11-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wood Lily Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 3

Team Game

22-Jun-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.72

21-Jun-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Thomas Goings

52.85

21-Jun-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Thomas Goings

35.04

26-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

0.44

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ D17 GNT Finals Flights B & C 3 & 4 of 4, Open & A 3 & 4 of 6 (if necessary) - Bkt B

Team Game

19.50

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Sections EH

Team Game

4.52

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3

Team Game

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1 - Sections FH

Team Game

22-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.08

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ La Plata Peak A/B Pairs - Session 2

Joseph Pieper

52.38

3.65

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ La Plata Peak A/B Pairs - Session 1

Joseph Pieper

56.69

1.61

20-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

2:00 ♦ Tom Lenahan Pro/Am Pairs - Sections IJ

Dennis Kruse

43.75

20-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

2:00 ♦ Tom Lenahan Pro/Am Pairs - Sections KL

Dennis Kruse

43.75

17-Apr-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

6:30 ♦ Thursday Evening Pairs

Thomas Goings

54.63

1.20

9-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ A/X Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

6.85

8-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections JK

Joseph Pieper

51.96

1.83

8-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections JK

Joseph Pieper

55.28

0.47

2-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams - 2 sessions

Team Game

6.20

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ San Ildefonso Compact KO Teams 1 & 2 of 2 - Bkt 1

Team Game

6.51

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams 2 & 3 of 4 - Bkt 2

Team Game

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zia Flight A/X Swiss Teams 2 of 2

Team Game

6.28

28-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.20

27-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2

Team Game

27-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1

Team Game

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.34

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

25-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

24-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 2

Team Game

6.56

26-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - two sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

7.40

25-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 6th of 6)

Thomas Goings

43.79

25-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 5th of 5)

Thomas Goings

53.15

25-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Knockout Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.86

24-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Thurs-Fri Knockout Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.73

23-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 3rd of 5)

Thomas Goings

53.89

0.65

22-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Tues-Wed Knockout Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

12.27

22-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 2nd of 5)

Thomas Goings

54.17

0.94

21-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00, 1:15, 7:00 ♦ Mon-Tues Knockout Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

21-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 1st of 5)

Thomas Goings

62.78

4.10

20-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Charity Pairs - single session - Section Y

Thomas Goings

45.21

12-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ A/X Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.32

11-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GH

Joseph Pieper

58.23

3.01

11-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections IJ

Joseph Pieper

53.47

10-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Open Pairs

Thomas Goings

49.62

10-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30, 1:30 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 1

Team Game

10-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections HIJ

Thomas Goings

51.20

10-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ A/X Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.96

12-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Santa Cruz Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Bonnie Bagley

51.85

1.11

12-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Rincon Bracketed Compact KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.75

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Skyline Stratified Side Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.20

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Pima KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 2

Team Game

10-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Sabino Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.73

9-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Cholla Stratified Side Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

9-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Adobe Side Game Series (2 of 5)

Robert Lewis

51.39

0.94

18-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

10:00 & TBA ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.44

17-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Winfred Scott Stratton Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

17-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rev. Dr. Milton E. Proby Compact KO (Sat) - Bkt 2

Team Game

16-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 4 of 5

Thomas Carnell

38.69

16-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Charles L. Tutt, Sr. Bracketed KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 3

Team Game

16-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Katherine Lee Bates Compact KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.40

15-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Henry McAllister Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions

Team Game

1.88

14-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Julie Penrose Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.20

14-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ William Jackson Palmer Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 3

Team Game

14-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Helen Hunt Jackson Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Wed-Thu)

Team Game

3.03

13-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Chief Ouray Compact KO (Tue) - Bkt 2

Team Game

4.04

13-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 1 of 5

Philippe Lamoise

54.30

1.18

12-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Charity Pairs

Philippe Lamoise

59.13

4.73

23-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 am ♦ A/X Swiss Teams (Play Through)

Team Game

0.44

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Sat Compact KOs - 2nd/Final Session - Bkt 2

Team Game

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Fri-Sat KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 3

Team Game

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams (Single Session)

Team Game

0.20

21-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Thu-Fri KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 4

Team Game

21-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams (Single Session)

Team Game

1.74

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 am ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game (3 of 5) Sections OPQ

Maya Alela

53.21

0.72

19-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 2 - Sections QR

Maya Alela

45.75

0.92

19-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 1 - Sections QR

Maya Alela

42.27

27-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 AM ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

1.32

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss (1 sess)

Team Game

0.40

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Culebra Peak Compact Knockouts - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.72

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 3

Team Game

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Capitol Peak Compact Knockout - Bkt Cons

Team Game

1.50

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Capitol Peak Compact Knockout - Bkt 2

Team Game

25-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Wisdom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams (1 sess)

Team Game

3.79

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Mt Evans Stratifed Swiss (2 round) - Session 2

Team Game

6.20

23-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Bross Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Judy Hummel

46.51

2.21

23-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Mt BrossStratified Pairs - Session 1

Judy Hummel

58.61

2.21

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.64

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Mt Yale Side Game Series, 1 of 5

Thomas Goings

53.68

1.87

21-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Pro/Am Pairs

Anne Munday

54.00

0.39

27-Apr-13

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

1:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Double Session* - Session 2

Edward Texel

50.71

27-Apr-13

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

9:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Double Session* - Session 1

Edward Texel

47.29

26-Apr-13

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

7:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Single Session

Judy Hummel

57.23

1.76

26-Apr-13

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

1:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Single Session

Judy Hummel

48.47

27-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Swiss Flight A/AX - 2 sessions

Team Game

1.00

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Sandia KO - Bkt 3

Team Game

6.04

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Zia Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams - Session 2 - Bkt AX

Team Game

5.49

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Apache KO - Bkt 2

Team Game

1.81

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 2 of 5

Thomas Goings

46.47

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Nambe Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Thomas Goings

58.00

7.88

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Nambe Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Thomas Goings

58.89

1.77

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo KO Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 1 of 5

Thomas Goings

48.33

13-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.90

16-Jul-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Thomas Goings

51.10

0.25

12-Jul-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, Thomas Carnell, Garden Of The Gods

Thomas Carnell

58.33

0.66

12-Jul-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

Team Game

0.36

11-Jul-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

Thomas Carnell

55.01

0.63

9-Jul-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Judy Hummel

59.26

1.30

7-Jul-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, John Grossman, Open House-First Saturday

Kathleen O'Neil

69.32

1.50

6-Jul-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

10:30 ♦ Open, Tom Goings, Peak Bridge Club

John Dukellis

51.76

5-Jul-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, Thomas Carnell, Garden Of The Gods

Kathleen O'Neil

51.49

0.32

4-Jul-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

John Dukellis

49.52

2-Jul-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Thomas Goings

52.83

0.24

29-Jun-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

10:30 ♦ Open, Tom Goings, Peak Bridge Club

John Dukellis

59.49

0.94

25-Jun-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Thomas Goings

42.13

24-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified B/C/D Swiss Teams - two sessions

Team Game

23.38

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2

John Dukellis

48.79

3.32

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1

John Dukellis

49.72

1.07

22-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 2

Team Game

22-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 4th of 5)

John Dukellis

52.63

0.43

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2

John Dukellis

45.12

1.29

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1

John Dukellis

52.54

1.29

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Stratified Swiss Teams - both sessions

Team Game

4.11

20-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.84

18-Jun-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Thomas Goings

60.08

0.93

14-Jun-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, Thomas Carnell, Garden Of The Gods

John Dukellis

65.00

0.42

11-Jun-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Mary Killoran

48.68

0.28

6-Jun-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

Edward Texel

65.71

2.40

2-Jun-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, John Grossman, Open House-First Saturday

Kathleen O'Neil

57.54

0.70

30-May-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

Thomas Goings

55.12

0.50

21-May-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Edward Texel

52.07

0.42

15-May-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

William Curtis

45.83

14-May-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Alice Crain

54.34

0.42

5-May-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, John Grossman, Open House-First Saturday

Kathleen O'Neil

67.50

1.20

3-May-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, Thomas Carnell, Garden Of The Gods

Fernie Clark

57.64

0.56

30-Apr-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Thomas Goings

51.37

12-Apr-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, Thomas Carnell, Garden Of The Gods

Bob Reinman

60.59

1.70

12-Apr-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

Team Game

0.92

11-Apr-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

Leaann Protko

45.97

9-Apr-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Bob Reinman

56.65

0.42

7-Apr-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, John Grossman, Open House-First Saturday

Kathleen O'Neil

58.79

0.47

5-Apr-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, Thomas Carnell, Garden Of The Gods

Gaynor Atkinson

48.15

5-Apr-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

Wayne Heinke

50.98

0.85

4-Apr-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

Edward Texel

55.61

0.50

2-Apr-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Thomas Goings

54.47

0.55

27-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Thomas Goings

52.94

0.70

23-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, Thomas Carnell, Garden Of The Gods

Team Game

2.83

23-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

Brian Hegarty

43.60

15-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

John Dukellis

62.85

3.29

13-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Jean Collins

50.54

11-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

10:00 ♦ BKT 1, Lucille Godfrey Round 1 Swiss

Team Game

6-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Bob Reinman

58.93

0.55

4-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, John Grossman, Open House-First Saturday

Kathleen O'Neil

45.83

3-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

10:30 ♦ Open, Tom Goings, Peak Bridge Club

Judy Hummel

55.06

1.08

30-Jan-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Thomas Goings

65.90

1.90

26-Jan-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

Richard Olson

51.31

23-Jan-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Thomas Goings

62.64

1.58

12-Jan-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

Team Game

0.54

9-Jan-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Myrna Heimer

35.41

7-Jan-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, John Grossman, Open House-First Saturday

Thomas Carnell

69.31

1.00

7-Jan-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Team Game

0.54

6-Jan-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

10:30 ♦ Open, Tom Goings, Peak Bridge Club

Myrna Heimer

55.29

0.30

5-Jan-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, Thomas Carnell, Garden Of The Gods

Bonnie Bagley

62.96

1.20

 

52.26

529.30

316 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Alice Crain

1

54.34

0.42

Anne Munday

1

54.00

0.39

Bert Kulic

1

52.88

1.58

Bob Reinman

3

58.72

2.67

Bonnie Bagley

4

50.48

2.31

Brian Hegarty

1

43.60

Bruce Preston

1

41.67

Debby Shields

1

46.07

Denise Portnoy

1

49.09

Dennis Kruse

2

43.75

Don Elliott

3

52.57

3.02

Edward Texel

5

54.27

3.32

F. Gilbert Merrill

2

56.73

1.20

Fernie Clark

1

57.64

0.56

Gaynor Atkinson

1

48.15

James McRae

1

45.37

Jean Collins

1

50.54

Jim Parks

1

56.69

John Dukellis

12

53.84

11.68

John Wolf

9

48.15

2.61

Joseph Pieper

6

54.66

8.49

Judy Hummel

8

54.00

8.31

Kathleen O'Neil

7

56.84

4.44

Leaann Protko

1

45.97

Mary Killoran

1

48.68

0.28

Maya Alela

3

47.07

1.64

Myrna Heimer

2

45.34

0.30

Philippe Lamoise

3

58.13

7.87

Richard Olson

1

51.31

Robert Lewis

1

51.39

0.94

Rod Southworth

7

53.04

7.85

Therese Koller

3

48.67

4.10

Thomas Carnell

6

55.08

6.05

Thomas Goings

47

52.04

43.92

Wayne Heinke

1

50.98

0.85

William Curtis

1

45.83

 

150

52.26

124.80

150 pair games