Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

John Dukellis

John Dukellis - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

11-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

James McRae

51.63

1.21

11-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

James McRae

52.75

1.21

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:30 ♦ Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections gh

James McRae

67.21

15.58

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Sections gh

James McRae

41.67

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Sections gh

James McRae

41.67

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Sections gh

James McRae

41.67

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Sections gh

James McRae

41.67

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Sections gh

James McRae

41.67

9-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Sunday A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.64

8-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

James McRae

51.26

0.96

8-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

James McRae

52.87

0.50

7-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

James McRae

47.94

7-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs

James McRae

53.60

0.55

28-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Yale Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

27-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Kit Carson Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

James McRae

59.37

4.02

27-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Kit Carson Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 1

James McRae

49.07

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Yale Afternoon Side Game Series, 3 of 5

James McRae

47.92

25-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Long's Peak Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 2

Team Game

8.04

23-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 2

Team Game

6.71

6-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

James McRae

55.00

3.65

6-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

James McRae

55.94

14-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

James McRae

56.78

4.78

14-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections cd

James McRae

59.72

1.53

12-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

James McRae

48.65

12-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

James McRae

46.01

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Compact KO's Sessions 3&4

Team Game

7.37

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Compact Knockouts (1&2 rounds of 4)

Team Game

15-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final

 

1.08

14-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00, Sat 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Herman Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 3

Team Game

1.38

14-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Morn Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.89

13-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Davis Bennett

59.48

1.76

13-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Davis Bennett

39.03

13-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 3 of 5

Eva Johnson

56.17

1.08

12-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00, Thu 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Rosa Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.89

10-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00, Tue 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Cutler Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 3

Team Game

1.35

9-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections DK

James McRae

46.69

1.38

9-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections GH

James McRae

53.69

1.38

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 2

Paul La Crosse

48.69

0.53

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 1

Paul La Crosse

46.42

23-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

James McRae

52.78

1.99

23-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

James McRae

54.18

1.26

22-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

9:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Mark Huth

54.46

1.52

12-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Tom Baesl

45.52

0.94

12-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Tom Baesl

53.97

0.94

10-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Swiss A/X Teams (single session)

Team Game

2.42

23-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

23-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Pojaque Compact KO Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.93

23-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final

 

23-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 5 of 5

John Ochsner

50.30

22-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

22-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams, 1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Saturday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 1

Team Game

22-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5

Paul La Crosse

46.02

20-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams,1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Thursday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 1

Team Game

19.01

20-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 2 of 5

Joe Luk

48.67

19-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues 7 pm & Wed 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 1

Team Game

2.25

18-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues Tues 9 am, 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 1

Team Game

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GH

James McRae

58.77

0.92

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GH

James McRae

58.77

0.92

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections GH

James McRae

42.07

13-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Open Pairs

John Ochsner

58.61

1.26

13-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

John Ochsner

51.58

0.94

13-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Sections IJ

John Ochsner

52.22

1.53

12-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

James McRae

45.01

1.60

12-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

James McRae

57.76

1.60

11-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections AC

James McRae

47.08

11-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections AB

James McRae

45.79

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Quandary Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.66

21-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 2

Team Game

7.53

19-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 2

Team Game

13.55

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections JK

Paul La Crosse

51.46

1.41

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections JK

Paul La Crosse

50.86

0.47

11-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Senior Pairs - Session 2

Eva Johnson

54.97

5.67

11-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Senior Pairs - Session 1

Eva Johnson

61.89

1.34

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 2

John Grossmann

55.62

1.99

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 1

John Grossmann

53.04

1.34

9-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (5000+/0-5000) two sessions

Team Game

1.12

8-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.93

7-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Barrel Knockout Teams - Tue-Wed 4 Sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

7.95

6-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Agave Knockout Teams - Mon-Tue 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

28-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.72

27-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Paul La Crosse

46.41

0.69

27-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Paul La Crosse

46.63

26-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

9:00, 1:00 & 6:30 ♦ Knockout Teams - Bkt II

Team Game

0.54

17-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

10:00 & TBA ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-3000/3000+)

Team Game

0.88

16-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified IMP Pairs - Session 2

Richard Olson

0.54

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Alpine Primrose Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5

Richard Olson

50.57

14-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-3000/3000+) - 2 sessions

Team Game

4.73

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Wed-Thu AM)

Team Game

4.34

12-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 1 of 5

Richard Olson

62.73

2.05

11-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wood Lily Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

7.98

12-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections IJ

Paul La Crosse

56.00

0.70

12-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections IJ

Paul La Crosse

47.26

28-Jun-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

12:30 ♦ Saturday Afternoon Pairs

Judy Hummel

58.10

1.19

22-Jun-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.08

21-Jun-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Paul La Crosse

56.13

6.11

21-Jun-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Paul La Crosse

56.41

1.19

19-Jun-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

7:00 ♦ Swiss Teams - Bkt A/X

Team Game

0.54

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 2

Team Game

22-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.20

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Lincoln Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Paul La Crosse

58.93

5.90

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Lincoln Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Paul La Crosse

57.78

1.47

20-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

2:00 ♦ Tom Lenahan Pro/Am Pairs - Sections IJ

Cindy Brenning

37.77

20-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

2:00 ♦ Tom Lenahan Pro/Am Pairs - Sections KL

Cindy Brenning

37.77

9-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ A/X Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.08

2-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams - 2 sessions

Team Game

1.00

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams 2 & 3 of 4 - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.70

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zia Flight A/X Swiss Teams 2 of 2

Team Game

1.00

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 2

Team Game

6.99

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zuni Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

3.71

24-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 2

Team Game

16.40

20-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

12:30 ♦ Thursday Afternoon Pairs

Margie Schrader

53.05

0.68

12-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

12:30 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Pairs

Paul La Crosse

50.22

31-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:30 ♦ Friday Morning Pairs

Judy Hummel

48.84

11-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GH

Paul La Crosse

55.81

3.51

11-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections IJ

Paul La Crosse

56.82

0.49

6-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

12:30 ♦ Monday Afternoon Pairs - Sections A,B

Judy Hummel

51.96

0.78

9-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections CD

Paul La Crosse

62.38

3.34

9-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CD

Paul La Crosse

48.69

1.34

8-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30, 1:30 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 2

Team Game

9.47

18-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

10:00 & TBA ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

9.62

17-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Patricia Bonner

42.31

17-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Patricia Bonner

47.69

17-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 5 of 5

Philippe Lamoise

48.89

0.84

16-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified IMP Pairs - Session 2

Patricia Bonner

1.29

16-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Stratified IMP Pairs - Session 1

Patricia Bonner

15-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Henry McAllister Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions

Team Game

1.88

15-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 3 of 5

Eva Johnson

58.51

1.60

14-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2

Patricia Bonner

55.45

0.69

14-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1

Patricia Bonner

49.52

13-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Patricia Bonner

54.45

1.55

13-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Patricia Bonner

47.64

3-Jun-13

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

12:30 ♦ Unit Game

Alice Crain

60.24

2.13

27-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 AM ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

0.88

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Capitol Peak Compact Knockout - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.63

25-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Wisdom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams (1 sess)

Team Game

0.40

25-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Mt Yale Side Game Series, 4 of 5

Richard Bonner

57.08

1.68

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match (2 round) - Session 2 - Sections EF

Team Game

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 1

Team Game

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match (2 round) - Session 1 - Sections FH

Team Game

23-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams (1 sess)

Team Game

0.60

23-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 1

Team Game

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Castle Peak Stratified Swiss Teams (1 sess)

Team Game

0.60

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

27-Apr-13

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

1:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Double Session* - Session 2

Richard Bonner

49.07

0.64

27-Apr-13

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

9:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Double Session* - Session 1

Richard Bonner

45.58

10-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.08

9-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Judy Hummel

57.92

1.40

9-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Judy Hummel

46.22

27-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Swiss Flight A/AX - 2 sessions

Team Game

1.50

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Sandia KO - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.81

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ San Ildefonso CKO - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.50

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Hopi CKO - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.10

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zuni KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 5 of 5

Joe Luk

48.19

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Zia Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams - Session 2 - Bkt AX

Team Game

4.23

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Apache KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2 - Sections CE

Team Game

1.86

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1 - Sections DF

Team Game

0.60

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo KO Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.78

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 1 of 5

Joe Luk

56.25

1.17

13-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.90

12-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections ABC

Judy Hummel

59.18

9.14

12-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections ABC

Judy Hummel

58.40

1.58

25-Jul-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

James Cole

47.82

21-Jul-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Richard Bonner

62.04

1.00

12-Jul-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

Team Game

0.24

9-Jul-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Eva Johnson

57.52

0.91

7-Jul-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Team Game

0.22

6-Jul-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

10:30 ♦ Open, Tom Goings, Peak Bridge Club

John Grossmann

51.76

4-Jul-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

John Grossmann

49.52

30-Jun-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Richard Bonner

58.33

1.61

29-Jun-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

10:30 ♦ Open, Tom Goings, Peak Bridge Club

John Grossmann

59.49

0.94

25-Jun-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

John Ledet

52.22

0.35

24-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified B/C/D Swiss Teams - two sessions

Team Game

23.38

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2

John Grossmann

48.79

3.32

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1

John Grossmann

49.72

1.07

22-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 2

Team Game

22-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 4th of 5)

John Grossmann

52.63

0.43

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2

John Grossmann

45.12

1.29

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1

John Grossmann

52.54

1.29

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Stratified Swiss Teams - both sessions

Team Game

4.11

20-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.84

14-Jun-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, Thomas Carnell, Garden Of The Gods

John Grossmann

65.00

0.42

12-Jun-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Eva Johnson

72.50

0.50

9-Jun-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Richard Bonner

63.89

0.90

2-Jun-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, John Grossman, Open House-First Saturday

Barry Lempert

48.02

2-Jun-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Team Game

0.79

5-May-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Team Game

0.51

14-Apr-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Richard Bonner

57.87

0.63

12-Apr-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, Thomas Carnell, Garden Of The Gods

Thomas Goings

48.74

12-Apr-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

Team Game

0.46

9-Apr-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Alice Crain

59.75

0.73

7-Apr-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Team Game

0.51

6-Apr-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

10:30 ♦ Open, Tom Goings, Peak Bridge Club

Richard Olson

55.27

0.60

5-Apr-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

Richard Olson

58.71

3.19

27-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

John Dias

48.15

23-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, Thomas Carnell, Garden Of The Gods

Team Game

1.39

22-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

James Cole

56.64

0.77

21-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Team Game

1.88

20-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

John Dias

55.56

0.77

18-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Richard Bonner

51.76

0.40

16-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, Thomas Carnell, Garden Of The Gods

Thomas Goings

59.26

0.60

15-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

John Grossmann

62.85

3.29

13-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

William Michael

52.88

0.27

11-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

10:00 ♦ BKT 1, Lucille Godfrey Round 1 Swiss

Team Game

3.08

9-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

Team Game

1.15

6-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Alice Crain

55.77

0.50

4-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

6:30 ♦ Open, John Grossman, Open House-First Saturday

Wojtek Rychlik

51.69

4-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Team Game

0.78

3-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

10:30 ♦ Open, Tom Goings, Peak Bridge Club

Richard Olson

51.49

1-Feb-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

Clement Jacobson

59.90

2.10

30-Jan-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Alice Crain

56.32

0.90

28-Jan-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Richard Bonner

61.34

2.66

23-Jan-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

John Dias

51.31

0.39

14-Jan-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Richard Bonner

56.94

0.39

12-Jan-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

Team Game

0.22

9-Jan-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Alice Crain

55.32

1.19

7-Jan-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Team Game

0.22

6-Jan-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

10:30 ♦ Open, Tom Goings, Peak Bridge Club

Richard Olson

44.23

5-Jan-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Shirley Scott, Four Aces

Eva Johnson

54.25

0.50

2-Jan-12

Colorado Springs Bridge Center

12:30 ♦ Open, Bill Michael, Five Aces

Alice Crain

47.67

 

52.72

353.69

227 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Alice Crain

6

55.84

5.45

Barry Lempert

1

48.02

Cindy Brenning

2

37.77

Clement Jacobson

1

59.90

2.10

Davis Bennett

2

49.25

1.76

Eva Johnson

7

59.40

9.18

James Cole

2

52.23

0.77

James McRae

32

50.83

37.56

Joe Luk

3

51.03

1.17

John Dias

3

51.67

1.16

John Grossmann

12

53.84

11.68

John Ledet

1

52.22

0.35

John Ochsner

4

53.17

3.73

Judy Hummel

7

54.37

12.51

Margie Schrader

1

53.05

0.68

Mark Huth

1

54.46

1.52

Patricia Bonner

6

49.51

3.53

Paul La Crosse

18

52.38

22.19

Philippe Lamoise

1

48.89

0.84

Richard Bonner

10

56.39

9.91

Richard Olson

6

53.83

6.38

Thomas Goings

2

54.00

0.60

Tom Baesl

2

49.74

0.94

William Michael

1

52.88

0.27

Wojtek Rychlik

1

51.69

 

132

52.72

134.28

132 pair games