Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Anita Heitler

Anita Heitler - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

11-May-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club STaC game

Jeanne Gray

55.08

0.49

6-May-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.96

12-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Sunday A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

7.54

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:30 ♦ Compact Knockout Teams - Session 2

Team Game

3.98

9-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Sunday A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

7.78

8-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Don Heitler

57.87

4.64

8-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Don Heitler

54.45

1.32

7-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Don Heitler

58.51

1.93

7-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Don Heitler

51.94

19-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Suzanne Jones

55.06

0.55

29-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak 0-3500/5000/5000+ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

10.19

28-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ San Luis Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

Don Heitler

51.36

0.55

27-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 1

Team Game

19.81

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Capitol Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.08

25-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Long's Peak Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 1

Team Game

16.22

23-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 1

Team Game

16.68

23-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Pro/Am Pairs

Diana Osborne

53.09

0.94

7-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.96

5-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.26

21-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Suzanne Jones

56.93

0.65

31-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Don Heitler

59.36

2.23

24-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Suzanne Jones

59.13

0.98

15-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

11.76

14-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Don Heitler

66.51

5.96

14-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections ab

Don Heitler

54.07

0.76

13-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Don Heitler

52.17

0.80

13-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Don Heitler

54.43

1.21

9-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Suzanne Jones

57.53

1.40

13-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

13.19

12-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Don Heitler

49.56

2.92

12-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Don Heitler

58.86

2.64

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Don Heitler

56.33

2.52

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Don Heitler

53.69

0.57

23-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

7.31

21-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 1

Team Game

11.04

16-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:30 & TBA ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-5000/5000+)

Team Game

1.50

15-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.34

15-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sat Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

3.29

15-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.37

14-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.50

14-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00, Sat 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Herman Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

14-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Morn Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

2.66

13-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-5000/5000+) - 2 sessions

Team Game

1.00

10-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.70

10-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.70

10-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.70

9-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections DK

Don Heitler

47.62

0.96

9-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections JK

Don Heitler

58.15

0.96

8-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Special Game Mentor/Mentee Pairs

Marilyn O'neil

57.95

1.69

8-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections JK

Don Heitler

54.85

0.53

8-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Don Heitler

58.96

1.93

30-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.20

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.25

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Pk Compact KO Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.13

28-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Wisdom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.06

28-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 1

Team Game

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Section L

Team Game

3.91

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1 - Sections BD

Team Game

0.69

26-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 1

Team Game

6.65

24-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 1

Team Game

19.60

24-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Pro/Am Pairs - Sections IJ

Marilyn Eckerling

55.13

0.98

16-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Suzanne Jones

59.78

1.50

8-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.05

7-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Don Heitler

50.51

0.60

7-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Don Heitler

54.68

0.60

6-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Friday Bracketed Swiss - Session 1 - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.87

24-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Bracketed Teams, double session - Bkt 1

Team Game

4.56

24-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Bracketed Teams, double session - Bkt 1

Team Game

4.56

24-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Bracketed Teams, double session - Bkt 1

Team Game

4.56

24-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Bracketed Teams, double session - Bkt 1

Team Game

4.56

23-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Don Heitler

54.06

3.17

23-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Don Heitler

59.20

1.76

3-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.87

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.50

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Cacti Knockout Teams (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

17.47

1-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Fast Pairs

Don Heitler

56.55

1.87

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Fast Pairs

Don Heitler

56.51

1.40

13-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

12-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Don Heitler

58.78

2.73

12-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Don Heitler

50.26

0.88

11-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts (Finals) - Bkt 1

Team Game

11-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Don Heitler

59.10

3.59

10-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Swiss A/X Teams (single session)

Team Game

4.13

24-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

6.73

23-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ North American Pairs, Flights A - Session 2

Don Heitler

59.63

3.27

23-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series Final

 

1.17

23-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ North American Pairs, Flight A - Session 1

Don Heitler

50.93

22-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 4 of 5

Don Heitler

55.56

1.17

22-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams, 1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Saturday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 1

Team Game

21-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2 - Sections CF

Team Game

0.46

21-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1 - Sections CF

Team Game

0.46

20-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.73

20-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams,1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Thursday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 1

Team Game

19-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

19-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues 7 pm & Wed 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 1

Team Game

18-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues Tues 9 am, 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 1

Team Game

2.25

10-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.60

9-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Don Heitler

63.62

26.37

9-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Don Heitler

66.21

2.81

8-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 1

Don Heitler

64.15

4.83

8-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Don Heitler

50.22

7-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Mixed Pairs! ---New! - Session 1

Don Heitler

48.94

18-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Swiss teams

Team Game

0.55

12-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1:00 ♦ Holiday party (lunch at noon)

Don Heitler

59.38

1.31

7-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Suzanne Jones

53.47

0.35

15-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

6.96

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections IJ

Don Heitler

50.23

4.92

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections GH

Don Heitler

65.71

2.64

13-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 1

Team Game

9.47

12-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Dupli-Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.46

25-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.08

24-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Judy Randel

57.83

5.01

24-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Judy Randel

56.86

0.80

23-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Session 2 - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.54

19-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Suzanne Jones

64.42

2.64

27-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 & TBA ♦ Taos A/X Strati-flighted Swiss

Team Game

1.08

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Gov. Bent Stratified Swiss SS

Team Game

1.47

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Valle Vidal Compact KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

2.25

25-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Williams Lake Bracketed KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

25-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Devisadero Compact KO (Fri -Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

12.49

24-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Blumenschein Stratified Swiss

Team Game

0.60

24-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Yerba Canyon Compact KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

12-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Don Heitler

53.70

4.51

12-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Don Heitler

60.04

2.29

11-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

9:00, 1:00, 6:30 ♦ Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

10.06

10-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

7:00 ♦ Strati-Flighted A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.81

30-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 a.m. ♦ Strati-Flighted A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.58

29-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Two Session - Session 2

Don Heitler

57.63

3.63

29-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 a.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Two Session - Session 1

Don Heitler

56.82

1.38

24-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Suzanne Jones

60.05

1.05

13-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Suzanne Jones

60.85

0.98

12-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.08

11-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections AC

Don Heitler

52.00

5.94

11-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CD

Don Heitler

64.70

3.32

10-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 1

Team Game

10-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Don Heitler

61.74

5.70

9-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Board-a-Match Teams

Team Game

2.62

28-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams - two sessions

Team Game

1.76

27-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Don Heitler

53.73

1.68

27-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Don Heitler

50.73

26-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Don Heitler

53.60

5.28

26-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Don Heitler

58.68

1.75

25-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Thu-Fri Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

2.25

24-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

0.40

24-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

23-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

0.20

23-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs - Session 2 - Sections QR

Terry Martin

46.15

23-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Tue-Wed Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

8-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Suzanne Jones

53.53

0.27

25-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

7.45

24-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.79

24-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Pk Compact KO Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.80

24-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Lindsey Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.34

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Wisdom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.03

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 1

Team Game

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Capitol Pk Compact KO Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.98

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Section G

Team Game

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1 - Sections AB

Team Game

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Thu-Fri)

Team Game

3.40

21-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

21-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 1

Team Game

20-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Castle Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

20-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 2

Don Heitler

51.92

1.94

20-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 1

Don Heitler

54.30

1.33

19-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 1

Team Game

2.25

19-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Tom Lenahan Memorial Pro/Am Pairs

Edward Doran

47.50

3-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.44

2-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Don Heitler

50.73

1.01

2-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Don Heitler

51.39

0.46

1-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

9:30, 1:30, 7:00 ♦ KO Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

9.93

13-Apr-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Suzanne Jones

61.93

1.20

15-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.80

13-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 1

Team Game

12-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Dupli-Swiss A/X Teams

Team Game

0.27

25-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

6.86

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ San Ildefonso Compact KO Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

3.30

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

4.50

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zuni Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

2.75

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zia Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.32

22-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1 - Sections GH

Team Game

21-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.79

21-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

16.88

20-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

11-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.44

10-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Don Heitler

51.66

3.10

10-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Don Heitler

59.36

2.64

9-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 1

Team Game

12.10

8-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Dupli-Swiss A/X Teams

Team Game

0.54

9-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

14.19

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections JK

Don Heitler

56.03

1.00

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections JK

Don Heitler

52.52

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 1

Team Game

7.61

6-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Dupli-Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.23

18-Oct-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Front Range Challenge Teams - Bkt A

Team Game

5.95

18-Oct-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Front Range Challenge Pairs - Section A

Don Heitler

57.14

4.46

12-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-5000/5000+)

Team Game

2.34

11-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Yucca Compact KO Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

6.78

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.54

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams - Fri-Sat 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - Fri-Sat Morning - 2 Sessions

Team Game

1.26

9-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (5000+/0-5000) two sessions

Team Game

12.21

8-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.39

8-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Cholla Knockout Teams - Wed-Thu-Fri Morning - 3 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

7-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Barrel Knockout Teams - Tue-Wed 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

17.40

7-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 1 of 5

Don Heitler

52.92

6-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Agave Knockout Teams - Mon-Tue 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

6-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ 199er Pro-Am Pairs - Section L

Freya Winsberg

44.23

28-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

6.57

27-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Don Heitler

60.37

9.19

27-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Don Heitler

61.84

1.67

26-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

9:00, 1:00 & 6:30 ♦ Knockout Teams - Bkt I

Team Game

12.64

25-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

7:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.23

17-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

10:00 & TBA ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-3000/3000+)

Team Game

1.76

16-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

16-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Checker Mallow Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.40

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Alpine Primrose Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

3.00

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Fairy Slipper Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

11.87

14-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-3000/3000+) - 2 sessions

Team Game

13.78

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2

Don Heitler

49.56

4.38

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1

Don Heitler

59.22

2.44

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Wed-Thu AM)

Team Game

10.50

12-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.55

12-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Blue Flax Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.48

11-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wood Lily Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

13-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.81

12-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections EG

Don Heitler

59.15

1.46

12-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections EG

Don Heitler

42.67

11-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 1

Team Game

7.12

10-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Board-a-Match Teams

Team Game

0.61

22-Jun-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.25

21-Jun-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Cindy Reid

46.15

21-Jun-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Cindy Reid

52.92

20-Jun-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

6:30 ♦ Knockout Teams - Bkt I

Team Game

7.87

19-Jun-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

7:00 ♦ Swiss Teams - Bkt A/X

Team Game

4.13

26-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

0.88

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss

Team Game

0.60

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Peak Compact KO Teams 1, 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

24-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Wisdom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.03

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Sections EH

Team Game

5.98

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams 2 of 2 - Session 2

Team Game

4.90

22-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.89

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Lincoln Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Don Heitler

57.84

7.35

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Lincoln Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Don Heitler

59.58

1.55

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

20-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

2:00 ♦ Tom Lenahan Pro/Am Pairs - Sections IJ

Beverly Loehrke

51.00

20-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

2:00 ♦ Tom Lenahan Pro/Am Pairs - Sections KL

Beverly Loehrke

51.00

9-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ A/X Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.08

8-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections JK

Don Heitler

50.22

1.28

8-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections JK

Don Heitler

58.66

1.28

7-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30, 1:30 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 1

Team Game

12.88

6-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Swiss AX

Team Game

2.67

2-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams - 2 sessions

Team Game

1.00

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.63

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ San Ildefonso Compact KO Teams 1 & 2 of 2 - Bkt 1

Team Game

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams 2 & 3 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 5 of 5

Don Heitler

55.95

28-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.49

28-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5

Don Heitler

52.98

0.91

27-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2

Team Game

2.82

27-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1

Team Game

1.70

27-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 3 of 5

Don Heitler

57.50

0.94

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.79

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 2 of 5

Don Heitler

58.33

1.57

25-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

17.48

24-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

12-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ A/X Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

14.88

11-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GH

Don Heitler

53.89

2.88

11-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections GH

Don Heitler

61.38

1.40

10-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30, 1:30 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 1

Team Game

11.95

9-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams A/Ax

Team Game

0.27

10-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ A/X Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.58

9-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections AB

Don Heitler

63.62

3.98

9-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections AB

Don Heitler

54.63

0.42

8-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30, 1:30 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 1

Team Game

15.19

7-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams - Bkt A/X

Team Game

0.81

12-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mabel Dodge Stratified Swiss

Team Game

1.41

12-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Millicent Rogers Stratified Swiss (Wed-Thur) - Session 2

Team Game

9.19

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Aspen Stratified Swiss SS

Team Game

0.40

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Carson Forest Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Millicent Rogers Stratified Swiss (Wed-Thur) - Session 1

Team Game

9.19

10-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Cottonwood Stratified Swiss SS

Team Game

0.20

10-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Taos Pueblo Compact KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.50

9-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Enchanted Circle Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.75

18-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

10:00 & TBA ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

11.80

13-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Chief Ouray Compact KO (Tue) - Bkt 1

Team Game

21.01

13-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 1 of 5

Don Heitler

57.69

1.31

12-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Zebulon Pike Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 1

Team Game

14-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

7.75

13-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections AB

Don Heitler

57.73

3.26

13-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections AB

Don Heitler

57.46

1.92

12-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30, 1:30 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 1

Team Game

12-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Don Heitler

48.33

11-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Board-a-Match Teams

Team Game

2.98

23-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 am ♦ A/X Swiss Teams (Play Through)

Team Game

4.50

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Sat Compact KOs - 2nd/Final Session - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.50

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams (Single Session)

Team Game

0.40

21-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Thu-Fri KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 1

Team Game

23.98

21-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game (5 of 6)

Don Heitler

58.75

1.79

19-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Tue-Wed KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 1

Team Game

19-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 2 - Sections QR

Don Heitler

49.56

3.30

19-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 1 - Sections QR

Don Heitler

53.70

0.56

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Mon-Tue KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 1

Team Game

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams (Single Session)

Team Game

0.40

27-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 AM ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

1.76

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss (1 sess)

Team Game

6.67

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Culebra Peak Compact Knockouts - Bkt 1

Team Game

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.39

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Capitol Peak Compact Knockout - Bkt 1

Team Game

5.90

25-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Wisdom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams (1 sess)

Team Game

0.60

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match (2 round) - Session 2 - Sections EF

Team Game

0.41

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.48

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match (2 round) - Session 1 - Sections EG

Team Game

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Mt Evans Stratifed Swiss (2 round) - Session 2

Team Game

1.68

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Castle Peak Stratified Swiss Teams (1 sess)

Team Game

6.07

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

18.93

27-Apr-13

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

1:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Double Session* - Session 2

Don Heitler

62.86

4.17

27-Apr-13

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

9:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Double Session* - Session 1

Don Heitler

57.73

1.23

26-Apr-13

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

7:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Single Session

Don Heitler

56.71

1.32

26-Apr-13

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

9:00 - 1:00 - 7:00 ♦ Knockouts - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.54

10-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.12

8-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Don Heitler

50.92

8-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:00 ♦ Fri Aft Strat Open Pairs - Sections BC

Don Heitler

54.15

1.46

8-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 1

Team Game

7-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ A/X Strati-flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.54

27-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Swiss Flight A/AX - 2 sessions

Team Game

1.50

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Sandia KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

20.96

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.50

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Hopi CKO - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.55

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zuni KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.50

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Zia Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams - Session 2 - Bkt AX

Team Game

2.52

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Apache KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

18.61

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 2 of 5

Don Heitler

51.60

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo KO Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 1 of 5

Don Heitler

64.13

3.79

13-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.87

11-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 1

Team Game

12.48

10-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ A/X Strati-flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

6.00

24-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams - two sessions

Team Game

1.32

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

0.40

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Sat Compact Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 1

Team Game

3.00

22-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

0.50

22-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 1

Team Game

20-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 1

Team Game

20.80

19-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

0.60

18-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mon-Tue Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 2

Team Game

14.50

 

55.74

1135.87

348 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Beverly Loehrke

2

51.00

Cindy Reid

2

49.53

Diana Osborne

1

53.09

0.94

Don Heitler

91

55.96

173.40

Edward Doran

1

47.50

Freya Winsberg

1

44.23

Jeanne Gray

1

55.08

0.49

Judy Randel

2

57.34

5.01

Marilyn Eckerling

1

55.13

0.98

Marilyn O'neil

1

57.95

1.69

Suzanne Jones

11

58.42

11.57

Terry Martin

1

46.15

 

115

55.74

194.08

115 pair games