Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Sherrie Holliday - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

20-May-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH3

Bill Belew

42.47

28-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

40.85

21-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

James Kemps

38.71

14-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

39.59

7-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-MM

James Kemps

39.84

21-Dec-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Charity Pairs $13

Bill Belew

37.88

10-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

James Kemps

49.04

0.40

3-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StACB

James Kemps

42.67

19-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

47.34

12-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

James Kemps

45.09

5-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

James Kemps

39.51

29-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

43.41

22-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CA

James Kemps

42.49

15-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

48.87

0.31

8-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

43.24

0.16

17-Sep-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

James Kemps

46.63

0.36

10-Sep-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

35.10

27-Aug-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

33.81

20-Aug-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StaCA

James Kemps

51.51

0.55

3-Jul-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

46.84

2-Jul-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

46.84

18-Jun-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-NAP

James Kemps

40.71

11-Jun-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

44.45

4-Jun-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

James Kemps

53.61

1.20

21-May-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

James Kemps

41.83

18-May-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs Grass Roots Fund $13 - Section A

Bill Belew

59.63

4.49

23-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

50.26

0.40

16-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

30.37

3-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Margaret Tam

38.24

12-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Margaret Tam

45.83

0.27

26-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

45.35

19-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

James Kemps

53.19

0.46

12-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

47.66

0.32

5-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-PSQ

James Kemps

41.93

29-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

42.03

22-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Bill Belew

57.05

1.08

15-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

48.31

0.22

8-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MM

James Kemps

50.69

1.59

11-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

42.57

0.17

4-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open StaC B

James Kemps

41.19

20-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

James Kemps

39.84

13-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open- CC

James Kemps

46.08

6-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

James Kemps

35.73

30-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

42.50

0.22

23-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open -CA

James Kemps

39.82

9-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

55.89

0.42

2-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

45.70

0.17

18-Sep-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

James Kemps

54.93

0.88

14-Sep-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

James Kemps

42.16

0.43

11-Sep-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

James Kemps

33.31

7-Sep-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

James Kemps

45.83

28-Aug-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ NLM

James Kemps

32.44

24-Aug-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-StaCA

James Kemps

33.70

21-Aug-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-StaCA

James Kemps

46.63

0.59

14-Aug-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

38.36

7-Aug-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-NAP

James Kemps

37.34

27-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

43.97

24-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open-

James Kemps

40.33

20-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-NAP

James Kemps

44.46

11-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

42.48

0.18

10-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

James Kemps

38.30

4-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open -CC

Roberta Marcus

23.80

29-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

39.84

27-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

45.60

0.22

19-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-NAP

James Kemps

41.83

12-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

47.00

8-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open -CC

James Kemps

46.25

0.65

5-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open -CC

James Kemps

33.49

1-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs

James Kemps

47.96

0.45

25-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN

James Kemps

39.90

22-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN

Roberta Marcus

36.28

15-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

47.56

0.16

11-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-STaC Combined

James Kemps

57.14

1.34

8-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-STaC B

James Kemps

45.37

4-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

36.15

1-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

55.20

0.68

24-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

45.10

0.28

17-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

39.16

10-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

44.28

0.22

27-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

50.21

0.45

13-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN

James Kemps

40.95

6-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

44.73

27-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

37.05

20-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

42.31

9-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ GNT Qualifying - B

Team Game

0.16

6-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

44.46

0.32

30-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open- PSQB

James Kemps

41.56

23-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

35.34

16-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

45.66

0.24

2-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open MM

James Kemps

34.32

19-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Unit Championship L612351B

James Kemps

37.14

12-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

40.02

0.22

6-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open- STaC - Section B

Roberta Marcus

38.66

5-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open - STaC - Section B

James Kemps

47.60

3-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

1:00 PM ♦ Unit 351 Holiday Party

Roberta Marcus

52.09

0.48

28-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

44.40

0.28

21-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

35.91

14-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open -CC

James Kemps

47.27

0.39

13-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ AX Swiss Teams 0-3,000/+ - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.28

12-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

James Kemps

41.38

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Linda Brock

40.75

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Linda Brock

45.18

10-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Linda Brock

40.99

31-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

45.95

17-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game - Club Appreciation @SLUMC

James Kemps

35.95

10-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

45.90

3-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

39.87

26-Sep-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

33.22

15-Sep-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game - Unit Championship

Reginald Livingston

29.19

22-Aug-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game - STaC

James Kemps

50.76

0.55

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs - Session 2

Roberta Marcus

46.25

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs - Session 1

Roberta Marcus

40.42

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs - Session 2

Roberta Marcus

45.20

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs - Session 1

Roberta Marcus

41.22

21-Jul-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game NAP Qualification

James Kemps

40.39

18-Jul-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs NAP Qualifying Game

James Kemps

46.15

14-Jul-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

42.95

12-Jul-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Roberta Marcus

33.80

11-Jul-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

40.54

4-Jul-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game - Club Championship

James Kemps

50.22

1.17

28-Jun-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Roberta Marcus

40.28

27-Jun-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

44.41

0.28

20-Jun-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs NAP Qualifications

James Kemps

47.69

0.56

6-Jun-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game - Club Championship

James Kemps

47.76

30-May-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

44.67

0.24

9-May-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

58.80

1.28

2-May-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs STaC Game Section A

James Kemps

41.85

28-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

James Randall

44.56

0.36

25-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

James Kemps

47.55

0.28

18-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

42.31

3-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 6

Team Game

0.14

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

0.80

1-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 4 of 5

James Kemps

48.84

0.80

15-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Unit Champioship

Roberta Marcus

46.19

14-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Unit Champioship

James Kemps

46.01

29-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

46.58

22-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Club Championship

James Kemps

48.15

0.39

28-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Grand National Swiss Team - Club Qualifying - Brkt B

Team Game

0.48

25-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

45.06

18-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ MondayOpen Pairs Game

James Kemps

45.86

14-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Bill Belew

42.10

5-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Membership Game

Linda Lord

40.04

4-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Membership Game

James Kemps

45.68

28-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

55.54

1.52

10-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Open Pairs STaC Game Section A

Aynur Kuru

40.87

8-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs STaC Game Secton A

Aynur Kuru

46.31

7-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs STaC Game Section B

James Kemps

41.53

3-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Linda Lord

43.86

23-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

James Kemps

47.77

19-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Club Championship

Linda Lord

45.37

12-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Statified Open Pairs

Bud Pate

41.71

7-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Robert Binder

42.31

5-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Linda Lord

43.78

3-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pair

Andrea Miller

47.17

2-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open P;airs

Barbara Lubsen

51.54

0.48

31-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Karin Hansen

39.31

29-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Swiss Team Bracket C

Team Game

0.46

27-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Linda Lord

37.48

22-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Club Appreciation

Vernon Hoover

57.23

0.92

15-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - Meorial Charity

Roberta Marcus

43.05

21-Sep-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Roberta Marcus

43.91

0.24

8-Sep-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pair

John Weindorf

43.59

26-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750 - Session 2

Roberta Marcus

52.71

26-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750 - Session 1

Roberta Marcus

43.42

25-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750 - Session 2 - Sections CDF

Roberta Marcus

52.54

0.51

25-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750 - Session 1 - Sections DF

Roberta Marcus

54.44

0.51

24-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750 - Session 2 - Sections AC

Roberta Marcus

46.94

1.24

24-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750 - Session 1 - Sections AC

Roberta Marcus

52.64

0.73

23-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750 - Session 2 - Sections CDF

Roberta Marcus

56.37

0.69

23-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750 - Session 1 - Sections AB

Roberta Marcus

45.63

28-May-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Sue Robinson

46.08

7-May-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Spring STaC Game = Section A

Walter Chambers

45.83

4-May-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Spring STaC Game Section B

Gloria Schrote

39.58

21-Apr-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

John Weindorf

39.10

20-Apr-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Unit Game - L504351A

John Weindorf

39.64

10-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.08

8-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 2 - Sections JK

Howard Maves

52.50

1.68

8-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 1 - Sections KP

Howard Maves

58.19

1.23

12-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Michelle Steiner

42.92

7-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Dolores Allard

46.62

31-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Dolores Allard

41.99

24-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Progressive Sectional Qualifying Section B

John Weindorf

43.29

22-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Progressive Sectional Qualifying Section C

Roberta Marcus

45.38

19-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs - Progressive Sewctional Quals

John Weindorf

43.54

15-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Dolores Allard

46.79

12-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Anne Newman

38.88

7-Dec-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

1:00pm ♦ Open Pairs - Section 5

Roberta Marcus

49.07

4-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Clifford Hudson

50.66

0.25

2-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Mike Morrice

44.12

0.16

29-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Open Pairs

Katherine Gibbs

34.46

9-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Bracketed B Swiss - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.56

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Compact Knock-Out

Team Game

1.77

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Roberta Marcus

37.70

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Roberta Marcus

52.83

1.39

6-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Linda Lord

46.12

0.57

6-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Linda Lord

36.35

3-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

James Gowan

40.92

28-Oct-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Weindorf

47.60

0.22

21-Oct-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open - Club Appreciation Game

Roberta Marcus

42.92

0.65

18-Oct-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Cheryl Almond

32.35

8-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs (0-100/300/750) - Session 2

Roberta Marcus

42.06

8-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs (0-100/300/750) - Session 1

Roberta Marcus

47.10

7-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs (0-100/300/750) - Session 2

Roberta Marcus

51.34

2.22

7-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs (0-100/300/750) - Session 1

Roberta Marcus

59.56

1.48

2-Oct-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

John Weindorf

29.08

30-Sep-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Weindorf

29.33

29-Sep-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Clifford Hudson

54.36

0.56

4-Sep-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open - Unit Game

Katherine Gibbs

44.93

2-Sep-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Weindorf

38.26

1-Sep-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Susan Howard

42.69

21-Aug-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open StAC

John Weindorf

43.06

14-Aug-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open NAP

John Weindorf

43.79

12-Aug-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open NAP

John Weindorf

39.42

2-Aug-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Clifford Hudson

40.07

29-Jul-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Roberta Marcus

42.95

28-Jul-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Weindorf

45.36

17-Jul-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Susan Barnett

43.72

10-Jul-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Club Championship

John Weindorf

47.52

0.39

8-Jul-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Club Championship

John Weindorf

40.22

3-Jul-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Susan Barnett

48.03

0.32

1-Jul-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Jay Style

32.37

21-Jun-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Jay Style

41.03

9-Jun-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday

John Weindorf

41.22

0.16

29-May-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Susan Barnett

50.06

20-May-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Unit Championship L40351A

Sue Robinson

42.47

19-May-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

John Weindorf

46.12

0.22

18-May-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ B/C/D Strati-flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.42

13-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bkt 7

Team Game

0.54

11-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 4 of 5

Irene McNulty (Micki)

37.04

11-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams - Bkt 5

Team Game

10-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Yucca Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

10-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

8-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 1 of 5

Linda Brock

53.80

1.37

7-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs - Sections KL

Bill Belew

37.85

8-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

10:30 & TBD ♦ Bracketed Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.13

7-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 6 of 6

Darrick Chee

42.00

6-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 5 of 6

Darrick Chee

49.17

1.48

6-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Friday-Saturday KO - Bkt 3

Team Game

14.97

5-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 4 of 6

Darrick Chee

50.47

0.96

5-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 3 of 5

Darrick Chee

60.31

2.62

5-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Compact KO (Thu) - Bkt 6

Team Game

0.38

3-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Tuesday-Wednesday KO - Bkt 3

Team Game

14.33

2-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Charity Pairs

Beth Benson

40.84

23-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 am ♦ B/C/D Swiss Teams (Play Through)

Team Game

0.64

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - Session 2 - Section S

Timothy Maloney

37.50

0.60

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - Session 1 - Section S

Timothy Maloney

58.33

0.60

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ 0-300 Stratified Pairs (Single Session)

Linda Dillon

37.80

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 am ♦ 0-300 Stratified Pairs (Single Session)

Linda Dillon

37.80

21-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs (100/300/750) - Session 2 - Section V

Roberta Marcus

56.25

2.37

21-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs (100/300/750) - Session 1 - Section U

Roberta Marcus

49.11

0.64

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs (100/300/750) - Session 2 - Section V

David Mack

44.82

0.58

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs (100/300/750) - Session 1 - Section X

David Mack

52.98

0.58

19-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs (100/300/750) - Session 2 - Section S

David Mack

48.81

0.60

19-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs (100/300/750) - Session 1 - Section V

David Mack

50.00

0.60

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Mon-Tue KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 6

Team Game

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs (100/300/750) - Session 2 - Section S

Suzanne Cabeen

45.24

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs (100/300/750) - Session 1 - Section T

Suzanne Cabeen

37.50

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 am ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game (1 of 5)

Suzanne Cabeen

38.13

17-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Charity Swiss Teams (Single Session)

Team Game

0.31

16-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ BCD Swiss Teams - Bkt 6

Team Game

0.58

15-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series

Delores Humphrey

29.73

14-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs - Session 2

Lucia Teulecke

51.30

14-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs - Session 1

Lucia Teulecke

47.64

13-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs - Session 2 - Sections EFZ

Suzanne Cabeen

51.00

13-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs - Session 1 - Sections EYZ

Suzanne Cabeen

48.64

12-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series

Roberta Marcus

49.57

0.87

11-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs - Session 2 - Sections CDE

Roberta Marcus

44.11

11-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CDE

Roberta Marcus

47.01

10-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Stratified Charity I/N Pairs

Roberta Marcus

45.54

12-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Ali Raza

50.32

0.71

12-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Gordon Sawyer

50.96

0.66

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Section U

Dona Merritt

50.89

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Section U

Dona Merritt

50.89

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs 0-300 - single session

Robert Bixby

43.64

22-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Section R

Robert Bixby

39.84

22-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Section U

Robert Bixby

41.07

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Section S

Robert Bixby

58.04

0.87

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Section R

Robert Bixby

39.29

20-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Section Y

Robert Bixby

35.71

20-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Section Y

Robert Bixby

48.81

19-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Section U

Robert Bixby

49.70

2.39

19-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Section U

Robert Bixby

59.82

1.16

 

44.25

94.86

282 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Ali Raza

1

50.32

0.71

Andrea Miller

1

47.17

Anne Newman

1

38.88

Aynur Kuru

2

43.59

Barbara Lubsen

1

51.54

0.48

Beth Benson

1

40.84

Bill Belew

6

46.16

5.57

Bud Pate

1

41.71

Cheryl Almond

1

32.35

Clifford Hudson

3

48.36

0.81

Darrick Chee

4

50.48

5.06

David Mack

4

49.15

1.18

Delores Humphrey

1

29.73

Dolores Allard

3

45.13

Dona Merritt

2

50.89

Gloria Schrote

1

39.58

Gordon Sawyer

1

50.96

0.66

Howard Maves

2

55.34

1.68

Irene McNulty (Micki)

1

37.04

James Gowan

1

40.92

James Kemps

117

43.72

21.20

James Randall

1

44.56

0.36

Jay Style

2

36.70

John Weindorf

17

41.18

0.99

Karin Hansen

1

39.31

Katherine Gibbs

2

39.69

Linda Brock

4

45.18

1.37

Linda Dillon

1

37.79

Linda Dillon

1

37.79

Linda Lord

7

41.85

0.57

Lucia Teulecke

2

49.47

Margaret Tam

2

42.03

0.27

Michelle Steiner

1

42.92

Mike Morrice

1

44.12

0.16

Reginald Livingston

1

29.19

Robert Binder

1

42.31

Robert Bixby

9

46.21

3.26

Roberta Marcus

37

45.90

10.66

Sue Robinson

2

44.27

Susan Barnett

3

47.27

0.32

Susan Howard

1

42.69

Suzanne Cabeen

5

44.10

Timothy Maloney

2

47.91

0.60

Vernon Hoover

1

57.23

0.92

Walter Chambers

1

45.83

 

260

44.25

56.83

260 pair games