Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Andrea Miller - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

28-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

Carol Warner

53.90

1.22

26-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

Cynthia Bohland

54.70

1.89

25-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

Cynthia O Neil

50.69

0.48

19-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Cynthia Bohland

53.05

0.55

18-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Cynthia O Neil

55.82

0.70

14-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH2

Carol Warner

59.62

2.53

19-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

Cynthia Bohland

54.99

1.66

18-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

Carol Warner

51.61

14-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

Carol Warner

37.40

11-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

Doris Hausmann

54.91

0.51

7-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-PSQ Section A

Carol Warner

45.34

5-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-PSQ Section A

Cynthia Bohland

51.05

0.36

4-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-PSQ Sec A

Cynthia O Neil

51.85

0.84

31-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Carol Warner

48.78

10-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-MM

Doris Hausmann

52.36

8-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-MM

Cynthia Bohland

55.26

1.02

3-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Carol Warner

54.37

1.28

27-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Carol Warner

55.09

0.67

20-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

Carol Warner

57.54

2.28

18-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

Cynthia Bohland

64.27

6.85

6-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StACA

Carol Warner

64.38

3.19

4-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StACA

Cynthia Bohland

61.02

0.99

3-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StACB

Cynthia Bohland

59.23

1.08

1-Dec-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Unit 351 Holiday Party and Unit Championship Updated!

Carol Warner

58.06

1.10

29-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Carol Warner

55.75

0.72

27-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Carol Warner

50.43

0.31

20-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Cynthia Bohland

41.99

15-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

Carol Warner

58.59

1.42

5-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Carol Warner

57.09

1.08

3-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Cynthia Bohland

59.91

2.25

2-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Cynthia Bohland

52.67

0.50

15-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

Carol Warner

60.38

2.65

13-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Pennie Vales

56.84

1.50

5-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Cynthia Bohland

58.84

1.38

22-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

Carol Warner

38.88

15-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Carol Warner

46.99

15-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Carol Warner

46.99

1-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Carol Warner

50.62

0.21

30-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Ardith Nance

51.32

0.39

27-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Ardith Nance

55.39

0.60

25-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open Section B

Carol Warner

56.89

1.13

23-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Randall

45.26

16-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Alan Behr

50.24

0.34

11-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MM

Carol Warner

63.75

3.88

8-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MM

Alan Behr

48.00

2-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Alan Behr

54.13

1.13

31-Mar-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ 0-1500 Charity Pairs $12

Carol Warner

50.48

30-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open B

Janis Holle

44.10

28-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Carol Warner

51.72

0.72

24-Mar-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Carol Warner

60.80

3.38

21-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Ardith Nance

44.77

16-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN

Carol Warner

56.57

1.04

14-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN

Dennis Hoffelt

41.67

13-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN

Larry Huhn

46.92

0.43

9-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Carol Warner

48.08

21-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Alan Behr

54.20

0.88

9-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ GNT Qualifying - B

Team Game

0.48

7-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Larry Huhn

49.37

31-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open- PSQB

James Randall

53.17

1.27

28-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Bonnie Butler

46.51

26-Jan-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Carol Warner

56.35

1.12

24-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Thomas Beswick

49.69

0.28

21-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Sandy Jennings

50.74

0.36

12-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Carol Warner

52.88

0.46

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:15 ♦ Evening Side Game Series Final

 

1.23

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

0.50

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:15 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 5 of 6

Carol Warner

50.55

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 4 of 5

Carol Warner

51.44

0.50

18-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:15 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 4 of 6

Carol Warner

45.24

18-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 3 of 5

Carol Warner

50.60

17-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Ardith Nance

55.86

4.20

17-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Ardith Nance

51.58

16-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Ardith Nance

40.22

16-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Ardith Nance

47.04

15-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:15 ♦ Charity Pairs (Evening Side Game Series 1 of 6)

Carol Warner

55.56

1.23

15-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Open Charity Pairs

Carol Warner

49.32

1.53

9-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series Final

 

5.13

9-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 4th of 4)

Karen Wood

60.50

3.60

9-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

6.12

9-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 4th of 4)

Karen Wood

42.74

8-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 3rd of 4)

Leon Smith

53.69

1.53

8-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 3rd of 4)

Karen Wood

53.92

3.06

7-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 2nd of 4)

Karen Wood

55.85

2.42

6-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 1st of 4)

Karen Wood

52.25

1.16

6-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 1st of 4)

Karen Wood

59.97

3.70

22-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Carol Warner

43.46

10-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Carol Warner

51.28

0.32

8-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Carol Warner

58.34

0.84

5-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Jim Horton

51.76

3-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Carol Warner

54.70

0.32

25-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - Club Championship

Carol Warner

56.84

1.33

23-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs - Club Championship

Carol Warner

47.49

0.39

18-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Jim Horton

69.36

2.50

13-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Carol Warner

48.99

13-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Carol Warner

49.88

0.50

12-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Carol Warner

56.93

3.27

12-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Carol Warner

54.05

1.04

11-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Evelyn Gore

45.76

10-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Open Pairs STaC Game Section B

Jim Horton

58.49

0.94

8-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs STaC Game Secton A

Carol Warner

57.37

1.30

5-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

12:30 ♦ Unit 351 Holiday Party

Jim Horton

50.15

3-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Carol Warner

59.06

0.99

1-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Unit Game

John Euler

46.20

24-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Jim Clayton

48.80

0.34

19-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Club Championship

Vernon Hoover

52.03

17-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs - Club Championship

Carol Warner

50.54

0.32

15-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ AX Swiss Teams 0-3,000/+

Team Game

4.33

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Carol Warner

58.69

3.02

13-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Carol Warner

47.86

13-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Carol Warner

50.21

0.94

12-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Carol Warner

59.69

2.90

12-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Statified Open Pairs

Carol Warner

56.70

1.70

10-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pair

Carol Warner

49.51

5-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Pennie Vales

51.27

3-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pair

Sherrie Holliday

47.17

29-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Swiss Team Bracket B

Team Game

0.46

27-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Carol Warner

57.88

0.68

26-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

James Randall

50.15

0.40

21-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

TBA ♦ Sunday Fast Pairs - Session 2

Karen Wood

53.75

2.99

21-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

9:30 am ♦ Sunday Fast Pairs - Session 1

Karen Wood

50.30

0.91

20-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Saturday Penticton Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 - Section K

Karen Wood

43.15

1.53

20-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1:00 pm ♦ Saturday Penticton Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 1 - Section M

Karen Wood

66.07

1.45

19-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Friday Okanagan Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 - Section L

Karen Wood

47.32

19-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1:00 pm ♦ Friday Okanagan Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 1 - Section K

Karen Wood

42.56

18-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Week Day Side Game Series Overalls

 

0.65

18-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Thursday Marlin Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 - Section K

Karen Wood

59.23

5.82

18-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1:00 pm ♦ Thursday Marlin Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 1 - Section K

Karen Wood

60.42

1.13

17-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Wednesday Okanagan Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 - Section K

Susan Foley

54.17

1.67

17-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1:00 pm ♦ Wednesday Okanagan Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 1 - Section L

Susan Foley

56.55

0.77

16-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Tuesday Evening Side Game (Week Day Series, 2nd of 6)

Susan Foley

48.24

16-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1:00 pm ♦ Tuesday Afternoon Side Game (Week Day Series, 1st of 6)

Susan Foley

51.93

0.65

15-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:30 pm ♦ Monday Evening Charity Open Pairs - Sections MN

Susan Foley

58.23

3.16

19-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

10am, TBA ♦ Victoria Bridge Centre Swiss Teams, Flight B/C/D

Team Game

0.81

18-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7pm ♦ Peggy Mylrea Friday-Saturday Knockout Teams - Results - Bkt 3

Team Game

18-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7pm ♦ Evening Side Game Series Overalls

 

4.74

18-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7pm ♦ Saturday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 - Section L

Karen Wood

52.98

3.49

18-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1pm ♦ Saturday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Section K

Karen Wood

59.52

1.38

17-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7pm ♦ Friday Evening Side Game (Evening Series, 4th of 5)

Susan Foley

70.51

4.74

16-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7pm ♦ Anne Porter Thursday Open Pairs - Session 2

Ted Heck

55.99

0.88

16-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1pm ♦ Anne Porter Thursday Open Pairs - Session 1

Ted Heck

47.16

15-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7pm ♦ Bill Bean Wednesday Open Pairs - Session 2

Donald Berry

52.61

1.74

15-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1pm ♦ Bill Bean Wednesday Open Pairs - Session 1

Donald Berry

51.63

0.69

14-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7pm ♦ Victoria ACBL Unit 431 Monday-Tuesday Knockout Teams - Results - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.60

14-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7pm ♦ Stockli Maytag Tuesday Open Pairs - Session 2

Ted Heck

45.03

0.67

14-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1pm ♦ Stockli Maytag Tuesday Open Pairs - Session 1

Ted Heck

54.97

0.67

30-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Freda Mills

58.74

0.84

24-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

David Dilkes

53.72

0.48

23-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Freda Mills

48.79

0.50

16-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Freda Mills

63.84

1.88

10-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Unit Game

David Dilkes

50.77

0.45

24-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

David Dilkes

41.07

22-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

♦ Unit 351 Progressive Sectional Final - Flt B

Gloria Coles

48.72

16-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Karen Wood

46.23

16-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Karen Wood

42.57

15-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams 2 session event - Bkt BCD

Team Game

0.88

14-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Karen Wood

52.71

0.50

14-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections BD

Karen Wood

49.71

0.89

13-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Karen Wood

54.27

0.57

13-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Karen Wood

48.73

12-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Karen Wood

49.14

9-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Gloria Coles

44.47

2-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Gloria Coles

60.52

1.50

29-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ GNT Qualifying - Team Game Flight B

Team Game

0.08

26-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Gloria Coles

54.64

0.40

22-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - Progressive Sectional Qualifying

Jim Horton

52.20

0.90

19-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs - Progressive Sewctional Quals

Gloria Coles

48.72

0.61

15-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Jim Horton

52.92

0.35

12-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Gloria Coles

57.61

0.99

8-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Membership Game

Gloria Coles

52.55

0.72

5-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Membership Game

Gloria Coles

59.89

2.73

8-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ STAC Open Pairs Section B

Gloria Coles

52.40

1.48

7-Dec-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

1:00pm ♦ Open Pairs - Section 5

Jim Horton

55.97

0.99

1-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Gloria Coles

52.08

0.48

24-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Gloria Coles

54.08

0.70

17-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Gloria Coles

49.70

0.27

10-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs Club Championship

Gloria Coles

46.32

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Judith Higbee

44.88

0.57

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Judith Higbee

53.54

1.39

6-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Judith Higbee

45.24

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams - Bkt 6

Team Game

8-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 1 of 5

Loretta Chadderdon

44.78

7-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Charity Open Pairs

Loretta Chadderdon

42.57

7-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs - Sections HJ

Loretta Chadderdon

44.69

25-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2

Susan Foley

59.20

6.49

25-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1

Susan Foley

60.88

1.48

24-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Sections PQ

Susan Foley

50.65

0.58

24-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Sections RS

Susan Foley

51.44

0.58

23-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 3rd of 5)

Susan Foley

45.60

22-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Sections QR

Susan Foley

51.86

2.33

22-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Sections QR

Susan Foley

59.87

1.73

21-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Section R

Susan Foley

49.17

3.59

21-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Sections RS

Susan Foley

68.19

1.57

20-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 1st of 6)

Susan Foley

68.22

12.13

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - Session 2 - Section V

Loretta Chadderdon

58.63

1.10

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - Session 1 - Section V

Loretta Chadderdon

40.18

21-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs (100/300/750) - Session 2 - Section U

Loretta Chadderdon

44.05

1.73

21-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs (100/300/750) - Session 1 - Section V

Loretta Chadderdon

59.23

1.73

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs (100/300/750) - Session 2 - Section X

Loretta Chadderdon

54.76

0.83

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs (100/300/750) - Session 1 - Section W

Loretta Chadderdon

42.26

19-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game (2 of 5) - Sections NOM

Loretta Chadderdon

48.55

1.07

19-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 am ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game (2 of 5 ) - Sections OPQ

Loretta Chadderdon

55.16

0.97

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs (100/300/750) - Session 2 - Section W

Loretta Chadderdon

53.57

2.44

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs (100/300/750) - Session 1 - Section W

Loretta Chadderdon

61.90

1.81

17-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Side Game (1 of 6) - Sections OPQ

Loretta Chadderdon

56.15

2.32

14-Apr-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

10:00 am & TBA ♦ Parksville Unit 429 B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.76

13-Apr-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:00 pm ♦ Anne Porter Saturday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 - Section D

Susan Foley

45.24

0.61

13-Apr-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1:00 pm ♦ Anne Porter Saturday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 1 - Section C

Susan Foley

51.79

0.61

12-Apr-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1:00 pm ♦ Dr. Presley McLeod Friday Afternoon Side Game (Afternoon Series, 4th of 5)

Susan Foley

50.00

12-Apr-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

8:45 am ♦ Milton, Johnson Friday Morning Side Game (Morning Series, 4th of 5)

Susan Foley

49.00

11-Apr-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:00 pm ♦ Sheila & Bob Thursday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 - Section C

Susan Foley

53.87

11-Apr-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1:00 pm ♦ Sheila & Bob Thursday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 1 - Section E

Susan Foley

50.89

10-Apr-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1:00 pm ♦ Dr. Presley McLeod Wednesday Afternoon Side Game (Afternoon Series, 2nd of 5)

Susan Foley

54.90

2.39

10-Apr-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

8:45 am ♦ Milton, Johnson Wednesday Morning Side Game (Morning Series, 2nd of 5)

Susan Foley

44.58

9-Apr-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:00 pm ♦ Sister Chicks Tuesday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 2 - Section E

Susan Foley

49.40

2.51

9-Apr-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1:00 pm ♦ Sister Chicks Tuesday Gold Rush 0-750 Pairs - Session 1 - Section D

Susan Foley

66.96

1.81

8-Apr-13

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:00 pm ♦ Charity Open Pairs

Susan Foley

54.54

2.06

15-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Karen Wood

44.90

1.07

15-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Karen Wood

42.66

14-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.20

13-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Palm Desert Bracketed KO Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 7

Team Game

4.84

11-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Cathedral City Bracketed KO Teams (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 9

Team Game

13.98

10-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Stratified Charity Open Pairs

Karen Wood

58.12

4.43

10-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Stratified Charity Open Pairs - Sections KL

Karen Wood

44.84

0.74

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Section S

Karen Wood

50.30

1.98

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Section S

Karen Wood

59.23

1.21

22-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Section R

Karen Wood

56.13

1.81

22-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Section R

Karen Wood

49.11

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Section S

Karen Wood

42.26

1.21

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Section S

Karen Wood

61.61

1.21

20-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Section X

Karen Wood

56.85

7.47

20-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Section X

Karen Wood

60.42

1.21

19-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Section X

Karen Wood

68.15

15.83

19-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Section U

Karen Wood

63.99

1.65

18-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs 0-300 - single session

Karen Wood

60.42

1.21

18-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Charity Stratified Pairs 0-300 - single session

Karen Wood

43.03

 

52.66

262.62

235 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Alan Behr

4

51.64

2.35

Ardith Nance

7

49.45

5.19

Bonnie Butler

1

46.51

Carol Warner

55

53.11

51.78

Cynthia Bohland

12

55.58

18.53

Cynthia O Neil

3

52.78

2.02

David Dilkes

3

48.52

0.93

Dennis Hoffelt

1

41.67

Donald Berry

2

52.12

1.74

Doris Hausmann

2

53.63

0.51

Evelyn Gore

1

45.76

Freda Mills

3

57.12

3.22

Gloria Coles

13

52.43

9.88

James Randall

3

49.52

1.67

Janis Holle

1

44.10

Jim Clayton

1

48.80

0.34

Jim Horton

7

55.83

5.68

John Euler

1

46.20

Judith Higbee

3

47.88

1.96

Karen Wood

39

52.97

51.54

Larry Huhn

2

48.14

0.43

Leon Smith

1

53.69

Loretta Chadderdon

14

50.46

10.46

Pennie Vales

2

54.05

1.50

Sandy Jennings

1

50.74

0.36

Sherrie Holliday

1

47.17

Susan Foley

27

54.66

42.91

Ted Heck

4

50.78

1.55

Thomas Beswick

1

49.69

0.28

Vernon Hoover

1

52.03

 

216

52.66

214.83

216 pair games