Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Kevin Dunn - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

6-May-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.51

5-May-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Maud Greer

41.96

5-May-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Maud Greer

43.22

4-May-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss

Team Game

0.36

11-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Michael Shedd

47.45

11-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Michael Shedd

49.84

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:30 ♦ Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections fj

Michael Shedd

47.60

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Sections gh

Michael Shedd

49.72

1.12

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Sections gh

Michael Shedd

49.72

1.12

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Sections gh

Michael Shedd

49.72

1.12

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Sections gh

Michael Shedd

49.72

1.12

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Sections gh

Michael Shedd

49.72

1.12

29-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.34

28-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Karen Cox

42.77

28-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Karen Cox

39.80

27-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 2

Team Game

5.84

29-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.69

28-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Windom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams Sat-Sun 2 Sessions

Team Game

0.42

28-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Yale Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

28-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ San Luis Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

Tim Jones

41.03

0.81

28-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ San Luis Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 1

Tim Jones

51.17

0.81

27-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Kit Carson Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

Tim Jones

40.51

3.40

27-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Kit Carson Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 1

Tim Jones

54.65

2.65

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Quandary Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.27

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Yale Afternoon Side Game Series, 3 of 5

Tim Jones

47.92

25-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams Wed-Thu 2 Sessions

Team Game

0.84

25-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

Tim Jones

40.68

1.49

25-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 1

Tim Jones

55.68

1.49

23-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Massive Charity Open Pairs

Tim Jones

38.28

23-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs

Tim Jones

47.83

15-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.51

14-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Shirley Miller

46.48

14-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections ab

Shirley Miller

41.85

12-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Anita Holmes

33.56

0.54

12-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Anita Holmes

46.07

0.54

23-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.38

22-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Anita Holmes

43.76

1.14

22-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Anita Holmes

52.61

0.78

21-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.18

16-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:30 & TBA ♦ 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.46

15-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sat Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 3

Team Game

1.68

14-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ D17 Flight B NAP FINALS - Session 2

Linda Torres

48.46

14-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ D17 Flight B NAP FINALS - Session 1

Linda Torres

38.60

4-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 AM ♦ Strati-Flighted B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.84

3-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 2

Curt Soloff

52.92

3.13

3-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 1

Curt Soloff

63.35

2.29

2-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 2

Hart Renger

35.04

1.26

2-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 1

Hart Renger

54.67

1.26

10-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.76

8-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Open Pairs

Bill Longfellow

46.67

1.17

8-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections GH

Bill Longfellow

40.38

8-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Bill Longfellow

40.97

30-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.67

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.25

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Yale Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Yale Afternoon Side Game Series, 5 of 5

Tim Jones

40.07

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Lindsey Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.33

28-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Wilson Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Tim Jones

43.33

28-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Wilson Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Tim Jones

42.22

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Sections JK

Team Game

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1 - Section A

Team Game

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams (Thu-Fri) - 2 Sessions

Team Game

0.84

26-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.25

26-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 2

Team Game

25-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Castle Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.00

25-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 3

Team Game

24-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 2

Team Game

24-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs

Tim Jones

44.55

8-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.14

7-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Robert Battin

45.26

7-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Robert Battin

44.95

24-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Bracketed Teams, double session - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.60

23-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Warren Kenyon

48.01

1.08

23-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Warren Kenyon

42.40

22-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

6:30 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Bill Longfellow

49.58

0.89

22-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

1:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Bill Longfellow

46.39

22-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

9:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Bill Longfellow

55.06

2.03

13-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.70

12-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Bill Longfellow

43.15

12-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Bill Longfellow

45.93

10-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Swiss B.C.D Teams (single session)

Team Game

0.16

10-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.90

9-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Bill Longfellow

46.39

1.26

9-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Bill Longfellow

48.59

0.63

8-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 1

Sharon Berglund

41.46

8-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Sharon Berglund

46.82

0.78

7-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Mixed Pairs! ---New! - Session 1

Vivian Heggie

38.27

15-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections IJ

Robert Battin

43.85

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections IJ

Robert Battin

42.63

13-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Open Pairs

Bill Longfellow

64.57

7.79

13-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Bill Longfellow

45.54

13-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Sections IJ

Bill Longfellow

46.11

0.59

12-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Dupli-Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.23

25-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.80

24-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Robert Battin

50.36

0.37

24-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Robert Battin

49.86

27-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 & TBA ♦ Taos A/X Strati-flighted Swiss

Team Game

0.72

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series Final

 

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game 5 of 5

Janet Thompson

44.86

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game 5 of 5

Therese Koller

50.93

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final

 

5.22

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game 5 of 5

Janet Thompson

57.58

1.52

25-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game 4 of 5

Janet Thompson

42.82

25-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game 4 of 5

Phillip Yorston

43.20

24-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Questa Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Phillip Yorston

46.15

2.06

24-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Questa Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Phillip Yorston

51.91

1.38

24-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game 3 of 5

Phillip Yorston

58.47

3.70

23-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ El Prado Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Phillip Yorston

41.67

2.12

23-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ El Prado Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Phillip Yorston

56.94

2.25

23-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game 2 of 5

Phillip Yorston

48.48

22-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Ranchos Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Phillip Yorston

57.21

1.68

22-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Ranchos Stratified Open Pairs 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Phillip Yorston

36.48

22-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game 1 of 5

Phillip Yorston

52.27

21-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Charity Pairs

Phillip Yorston

53.89

13-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Bracketed Teams, double session - Bkt 4

Team Game

1.10

12-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Barbara Spiller

44.94

12-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Barbara Spiller

42.59

11-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

6:30 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Donna Grant

56.02

2.53

11-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

1:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Donna Grant

47.40

11-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

9:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Donna Grant

40.77

30-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 a.m. ♦ Strati-Flighted B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.50

30-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 a.m. ♦ Strati-Flighted B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.50

29-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Two Session - Session 2

Curt Soloff

54.66

0.43

29-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 a.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Two Session - Session 1

Curt Soloff

51.36

12-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.80

11-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections AC

Robert Battin

42.31

11-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CD

Robert Battin

46.90

10-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Suzanne Noyes

47.75

10-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Suzanne Noyes

51.52

0.75

9-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Board-a-Match Teams

Team Game

25-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

3.23

24-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Pk Compact KO Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.74

24-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Lindsey Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.51

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Wisdom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.03

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 4

Team Game

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Blanca Peak Morning Side Game Series, 4 of 5

Sharon Snyder

50.98

1.21

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Sections HJ

Team Game

0.88

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1 - Sections AB

Team Game

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Thu-Fri)

Team Game

1.48

21-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.93

20-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 3

Team Game

6.66

20-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Blanca Peak Morning Side Game Series, 1 of 5

Tim Jones

47.92

19-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 3

Team Game

19-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs

Tim Jones

51.43

0.46

2-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Robert Battin

52.78

2.77

2-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Robert Battin

46.49

0.84

1-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Robert Battin

50.17

0.72

1-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

9:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Robert Battin

43.29

15-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.92

12-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Dupli-Swiss B/C/D Teams

Team Game

1.01

11-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

10-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Linda Torres

49.36

3.45

10-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Linda Torres

56.58

0.94

9-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.40

9-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Open Pairs

Linda Torres

40.53

8-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Dupli-Swiss B/C/D Teams

Team Game

1.26

9-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.13

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GH

Robert Battin

47.22

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections GH

Robert Battin

45.87

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 4

Team Game

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Robert Battin

42.72

6-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Dupli-Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.46

18-Oct-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Front Range Challenge Teams - Bkt C

Team Game

0.28

18-Oct-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Front Range Challenge Pairs - Section C

Linda Torres

44.05

28-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.19

27-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Marilee Van Arsdale

45.44

27-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Marilee Van Arsdale

40.79

26-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

6:30 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Vivian Heggie

56.48

1.79

26-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

1:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Vivian Heggie

49.48

26-Sep-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

9:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Vivian Heggie

45.28

17-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

10:00 & TBA ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.48

16-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified IMP Pairs - Session 2

Sharon Snyder

1.65

16-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Stratified IMP Pairs - Session 1

Sharon Snyder

1.15

16-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 5 of 5

Sharon Snyder

36.71

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2

Sharon Snyder

38.44

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1

Sharon Snyder

47.30

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5

Sharon Snyder

53.98

0.78

14-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - 2 sessions - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.90

14-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 3 of 5

Sharon Snyder

64.58

3.03

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.54

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 4

Team Game

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 2 of 5

Sharon Snyder

35.29

12-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.20

12-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Blue Flax Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.69

12-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 1 of 5

Sharon Snyder

36.74

11-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Charity Pairs

Sharon Snyder

56.57

2.66

13-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.88

12-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections IJ

Jacqueline Gasser

53.23

1.82

12-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections IJ

Jacqueline Gasser

52.84

0.52

11-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.27

10-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Board-a-Match Teams

Team Game

22-Jun-14

ACBL Unit 360 Sectionals - Colorado Springs

10:00 ♦ B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.55

26-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.93

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Peak Compact KO Teams 1, 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 2

Team Game

3.85

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Capitol Peak Compact KO Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.24

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Blanca Peak Side Game Series, 5 of 5

Jacqueline Gasser

51.79

1.59

24-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Wilson Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Jacqueline Gasser

44.55

24-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Wilson Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Jacqueline Gasser

39.11

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Maroon Peak Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Vivian Heggie

53.70

3.46

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 5

Team Game

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Maroon Peak Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Vivian Heggie

50.00

1.07

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams 2 of 2 - Session 2

Team Game

6.65

22-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.63

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Lincoln Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Robert Battin

48.37

1.07

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Lincoln Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Robert Battin

38.75

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.44

12-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.66

11-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections IJ

Linda Dorough

48.92

1.04

11-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections IJ

Linda Dorough

44.40

0.71

10-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30, 1:30 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.81

10-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.44

9-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections CD

Robert Dendinger

35.85

0.57

9-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CD

Robert Dendinger

49.77

0.57

8-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30, 1:30 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 3

Team Game

8-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Linda Dorough

49.16

7-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams - Bkt BCD

Team Game

0.29

15-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Henry McAllister Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions

Team Game

1.41

14-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2

Jacqueline Gasser

55.61

4.38

14-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1

Jacqueline Gasser

43.27

14-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Helen Hunt Jackson Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Wed-Thu)

Team Game

1.98

14-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.50

13-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections AB

Suzanne Noyes

42.40

13-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections AB

Suzanne Noyes

45.15

12-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30, 1:30 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 4

Team Game

12-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Robert Battin

47.47

27-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 AM ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams B/C/D

Team Game

1.82

25-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Wisdom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams (1 sess)

Team Game

3.79

25-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 PM ♦ Rio Alto 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs (2sess) - Session 2

Tim Jones

37.29

0.74

25-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 AM ♦ Rio Alto 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs (2 sess) - Session 1

Tim Jones

54.01

0.74

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Quandry Peak Stratified Swiss Teams (1 sess)

Team Game

0.20

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 5

Team Game

0.38

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Mt Yale Side Game Series, 3 of 5

Tim Jones

53.47

1.15

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Mt Evans Stratifed Swiss (2 round) - Session 2

Team Game

1.26

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Castle Peak Stratified Swiss Teams (1 sess)

Team Game

0.30

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 PM ♦ Central City 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs (2 sess) - Session 2 - Sections RT

Tim Jones

48.75

0.58

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 AM ♦ Central City 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs (2 sess) - Session 1 - Sections QR

Tim Jones

49.72

10-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.25

9-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Michael John Rice

36.92

9-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Maxey Ray

38.85

8-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 3

Team Game

2.54

7-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ B/C/D Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.02

13-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.75

12-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections ABC

Eleanor Gendill

48.61

12-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections ABC

Eleanor Gendill

47.58

11-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 4

Team Game

4.20

10-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ B/C/D Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.38

24-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified B/C/D Swiss Teams - two sessions

Team Game

0.96

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Sat Compact Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 5

Team Game

0.46

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

22-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2

Victor King

51.09

3.77

22-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1

Victor King

46.75

1.00

22-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 4th of 5)

Victor King

51.85

0.98

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Section S

Victor King

44.35

1.21

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Section R

Victor King

55.06

1.21

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Stratified Swiss Teams - both sessions

Team Game

1.24

20-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 2nd of 5)

Victor King

51.78

1.15

19-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Section X

Victor King

53.57

0.83

19-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Section U

Victor King

46.43

19-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 1st of 5)

Victor King

45.02

18-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 1st of 6)

Victor King

48.68

18-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Charity Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

1.46

 

47.16

201.41

264 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Anita Holmes

4

44.00

1.68

Barbara Spiller

2

43.76

Bill Longfellow

13

47.64

13.73

Curt Soloff

4

55.57

3.56

Donna Grant

3

48.06

2.53

Eleanor Gendill

2

48.09

Hart Renger

2

44.85

1.26

Jacqueline Gasser

7

48.62

7.79

Janet Thompson

3

48.42

Karen Cox

2

41.28

Linda Dorough

3

47.49

1.04

Linda Torres

6

46.26

3.45

Marilee Van Arsdale

2

43.11

Maud Greer

2

42.59

Maxey Ray

1

38.85

Michael John Rice

1

36.92

Michael Shedd

8

49.18

5.60

Phillip Yorston

11

49.69

5.86

Robert Battin

18

46.06

4.93

Robert Dendinger

2

42.81

0.57

Sharon Berglund

2

44.14

0.78

Sharon Snyder

9

46.73

9.33

Shirley Miller

2

44.16

Suzanne Noyes

4

46.70

0.75

Therese Koller

1

50.93

Tim Jones

20

46.52

8.63

Victor King

10

49.45

7.94

Vivian Heggie

6

48.86

5.25

Warren Kenyon

2

45.20

1.08

 

152

47.16

85.76

152 pair games