Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Richard Kemp - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

26-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ CAT D

Team Game

0.46

17-Oct-17

Seattle Bridge Center

10:30 am ♦ Club Appreciation Game

Team Game

0.17

17-Oct-17

Seattle Bridge Center

10:30 am ♦ Club Appreciation Game

Team Game

0.17

17-Oct-17

Seattle Bridge Center

10:30 am ♦ Club Appreciation Game

Team Game

0.17

17-Oct-17

Seattle Bridge Center

10:30 am ♦ Club Appreciation Game

Team Game

0.17

6-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 & 2:30 ♦ Bracketed B Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.10

6-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ A/X/Y Teams - 2 sessions

Team Game

1.00

15-Jul-17

Seattle Bridge Center

1:00 pm ♦ Club Game

 

7-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Friday Evening Stratified Swiss

Team Game

28-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Blanca Peak Morning Side Game Series Final

 

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Section I

Team Game

1.01

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1

Team Game

1.01

30-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10.00 am ♦ Stratified Gold Rush Swiss team 2 session event

Team Game

19-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 159 Sectionals and Events

2:00 PM ♦ Pairs/Teams Event (Teams)

Team Game

19-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified 199er Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.94

19-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified 199er Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.94

19-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified 199er Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.94

23-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10.00 am ♦ 2 Ssssion Stratified Gold Rush Swiss

Team Game

0.44

15-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

15-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

2-Sep-16

Seattle Bridge Center

7:30 pm ♦ Swiss Teams, Open Charity Game

Team Game

0.34

11-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Weekend Side Games Series (single session or) Final

 

2.70

30-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

1-May-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified 199er Swiss Team

Team Game

0.14

1-May-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified 199er Swiss Team

Team Game

0.14

1-May-16

ACBL Unit 380 - Las Cruces

9:30 ♦ Down Country Sectional Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.32

1-Apr-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Fri Aft BAM teams sec K

Team Game

1.60

21-Feb-16

St. George Sectional

9 am ♦ Open Stratified Swiss Results

Team Game

0.75

21-Feb-16

St. George Sectional

9 am ♦ Open Stratified Swiss Results

Team Game

0.90

21-Feb-16

St. George Sectional

9 am ♦ Open Stratified Swiss Results

Team Game

0.90

13-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 pm ♦ Silver Bracketed KO's - Bkt 2

Team Game

25-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.64

24-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

10 am & 3 pm ♦ Strati-flighted BCD Swiss Teams - 2 sessions

Team Game

1.93

24-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

10 am & 3 pm ♦ Strati-flighted BCD Swiss Teams - 2 sessions

Team Game

1.93

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series Final

 

2.10

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series Final

 

22-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wild River Compact KO - Bkt 3

Team Game

22-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wild River Compact KO - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.30

22-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wild River Compact KO - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.30

22-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wild River Compact KO - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.30

21-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wheeler Peak Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.50

21-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wheeler Peak Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.50

6-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events

10am, TBA ♦ Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.36

6-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events

10am, TBA ♦ Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.36

6-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events

10am, TBA ♦ Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.36

22-Aug-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Evening Side Game Series Overalls

 

22-Aug-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1:00 pm ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Overalls

 

22-Aug-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1:00 pm ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Overalls

 

21-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

9:30 am, TBA ♦ Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.50

21-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

9:30 am, TBA ♦ Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.06

20-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Saturday Evening Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

20-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Saturday Evening Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

20-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Saturday Evening Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.20

20-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Saturday Evening Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

20-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

8:45 am ♦ Early Bird Side Game Series Overalls

 

0.81

20-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

8:45 am ♦ Early Bird Side Game Series Overalls

 

20-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

8:45 am ♦ Early Bird Side Game Series Overalls

 

19-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Friday Evening Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.20

19-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Shiraz Knockouts (Thu-Fri Aft-Eve) - Bkt 3

Team Game

19-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Shiraz Knockouts (Thu-Fri Aft-Eve) - Bkt 3

Team Game

18-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Week Day Side Game Series Overalls

 

18-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Week Day Side Game Series Overalls

 

18-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Thursday Evening Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.28

18-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Gewurtztraminer Knockouts (Wed-Thu Aft-Eve) - Bkt 6

Team Game

1.31

17-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Chardonnay Knockouts (Tue-Wed Aft-Eve) - Bkt 6

Team Game

1.31

17-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Chardonnay Knockouts (Tue-Wed Aft-Eve) - Bkt 4

Team Game

1.78

16-Jun-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Merlot Knockouts (Mon Eve, Tues 3-session) - Bkt 4

Team Game

18-May-15

ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events

10am, TBA ♦ Monday non-Life Master Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.11

18-May-15

ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events

10am, TBA ♦ Monday non-Life Master Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.55

18-May-15

ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events

10am, TBA ♦ Monday non-Life Master Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.80

18-May-15

ACBL Unit 430 Sectionals and Events

10am, TBA ♦ Monday Open Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.90

3-May-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified 199er Swiss Team

Team Game

0.10

19-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

10am, TBA ♦ Victoria Bridge Centre Swiss Teams, Flight B/C/D

Team Game

0.54

19-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

10am, TBA ♦ Victoria Bridge Centre Swiss Teams, Flight B/C/D

Team Game

0.81

19-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

10am, TBA ♦ Victoria Bridge Centre Swiss Teams, Flight B/C/D

Team Game

0.54

19-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

10am, TBA ♦ Victoria Bridge Centre Swiss Teams, Flight B/C/D

Team Game

0.81

18-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7pm ♦ Evening Side Game Series Overalls

 

18-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1pm ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Overalls

 

18-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1pm ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Overalls

 

18-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

9am ♦ Morning Side Game Series Overalls

 

0.97

18-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

9am ♦ Morning Side Game Series Overalls

 

18-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

9am ♦ Morning Side Game Series Overalls

 

18-Apr-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

9am ♦ Morning Side Game Series Overalls

 

0.97

12-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Dupli-Swiss B/C/D Teams

Team Game

0.30

12-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Dupli-Swiss B/C/D Teams

Team Game

0.15

28-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.17

28-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series Final

 

2.27

28-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rincon Compact KO - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.40

28-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final

 

25-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sabino Canyon KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 2

Team Game

7.14

23-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Foothills KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 2

Team Game

6.59

22-Feb-15

St. George Sectional

1000 am ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.05

22-Feb-15

St. George Sectional

1000 am ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.05

15-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams 2 session event - Bkt BCD

Team Game

0.66

15-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams 2 session event - Bkt BCD

Team Game

4.22

18-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10.00 am ♦ NLM Sectional Swiss teams 2 session event

Team Game

0.91

 

80.94

96 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!