Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Janis Holle - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

18-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Donna Hofer

43.24

16-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open - Handicapped-CH2

NorLaine Byrnes

49.59

14-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH2

Sydney Sides

56.89

1.07

11-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

NorLaine Byrnes

59.46

1.72

10-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Swiss A

Team Game

1.00

9-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open - Handicapped

Virginia Pedersen

50.73

0.30

7-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

45.40

4-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Diane Anderson

42.76

3-Mar-19

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ GNT Qualifying Swiss

Team Game

1.69

28-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

51.62

0.50

25-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Doris Hausmann

59.63

1.10

23-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open Handicapped-CC

Virginia Pedersen

52.08

0.62

14-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

Michael Salscheider

47.46

13-Feb-19

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Charity Pairs $13

Carol Warner

39.90

11-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

NorLaine Byrnes

55.13

0.89

10-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Swiss A

Team Game

1.28

9-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open-PSQ Section B

Susan Shaver

41.86

7-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-PSQ Section A

Sydney Sides

43.54

4-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-PSQ Sec C

Diane Anderson

47.22

2-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Doris Hausmann

38.83

31-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

56.72

1.12

21-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

Doris Hausmann

53.45

19-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

NorLaine Byrnes

49.97

0.39

17-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ GNT SwissB

Team Game

2.52

14-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

NorLaine Byrnes

58.23

1.14

13-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Team

Team Game

0.18

12-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open-MM

Virginia Pedersen

46.10

11-Jan-19

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Jr. Fund Pairs $13

Bonnie Butler

54.93

0.59

10-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-MM

Sydney Sides

49.36

7-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-MM

Diane Anderson

47.71

5-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

NorLaine Byrnes

43.11

3-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

42.70

31-Dec-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Charity Pairs

Sydney Sides

50.77

0.69

29-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

48.11

27-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

56.56

0.96

22-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

39.90

20-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

Sydney Sides

47.80

20-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

8:15 ♦ 0-99

Pat Schlecht

45.24

17-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

Virginia Pedersen

49.64

15-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

NorLaine Byrnes

47.42

13-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

Sydney Sides

46.87

0.39

11-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

Doris Hausmann

53.37

0.54

10-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

NorLaine Byrnes

48.00

0.34

9-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Team

Team Game

0.09

8-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StACA

Virginia Pedersen

47.93

6-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StACA

Sydney Sides

40.97

3-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StACB

Diane Anderson

53.27

0.81

1-Dec-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Unit 351 Holiday Party and Unit Championship Updated!

Virginia Pedersen

46.05

29-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

46.98

19-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

48.46

0.25

17-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open-CC

Carol Warner

49.98

0.45

15-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

Sydney Sides

56.45

1.03

12-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

Bonnie Butler

53.39

0.32

10-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open-CH

Virginia Pedersen

42.41

8-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

Sydney Sides

36.92

5-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

Diane Anderson

45.89

29-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

48.26

0.21

27-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open-CA@SLUM

Virginia Pedersen

44.44

25-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CATB@SLUMC

Team Game

1.39

22-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CA

Carol Gerlach

42.03

18-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Don Pratt

52.08

0.44

15-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

46.04

14-Oct-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Open Pairs $13

Sydney Sides

63.02

2.63

13-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

54.81

0.39

11-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-MEM

Virginia Pedersen

48.92

10-May-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StaC A

Sydney Sides

48.64

7-May-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StaC A

Cynthia O Neil

47.92

5-May-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

49.24

3-May-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

41.52

30-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

49.89

0.34

28-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

50.89

0.34

26-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

53.74

0.62

23-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Cynthia O Neil

49.39

21-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Louis Quiggle

66.48

1.30

19-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Kathleen Larson

52.24

0.41

16-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Michael Salscheider

40.34

15-Apr-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

♦ GNT Duplicated Swiss Teams $13

Team Game

1.52

14-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Cynthia O Neil

51.75

0.34

12-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

51.31

0.38

9-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

NorLaine Byrnes

47.49

7-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

NorLaine Byrnes

52.06

0.72

5-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Dale Frink

55.12

0.60

2-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Diane Anderson

50.84

26-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

NorLaine Byrnes

48.52

19-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

Virginia Pedersen

46.15

18-Mar-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

♦ GNT Duplicated Swiss Teams $11

Team Game

17-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open-UN

NorLaine Byrnes

59.20

1.54

15-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

Sydney Sides

44.90

12-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

NorLaine Byrnes

58.84

0.95

5-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Diane Anderson

33.11

26-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Kathy Ronquist

49.36

0.39

24-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open-CC

Virginia Pedersen

49.36

22-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

Sydney Sides

55.52

0.60

19-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

Virginia Pedersen

48.99

5-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-PSQ

Diane Anderson

46.63

3-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

NorLaine Byrnes

55.35

0.45

1-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

50.26

29-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Diane Anderson

49.42

27-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

44.66

25-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open Section A

Sydney Sides

45.35

22-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Randall

44.94

21-Jan-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Duplicated Swiss Team GNT Game $13 Lunch Included. Double Attendance Points

Team Game

0.58

20-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

NorLaine Byrnes

45.34

18-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

50.10

0.21

15-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

56.60

0.78

13-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open-MM

Virginia Pedersen

45.94

11-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MM

Sydney Sides

43.80

8-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MM

NorLaine Byrnes

50.54

0.70

6-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

NorLaine Byrnes

52.71

0.44

4-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

52.32

0.45

18-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN

Virginia Pedersen

44.32

16-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

NorLaine Byrnes

38.19

9-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open StaC A

Virginia Pedersen

49.83

0.41

7-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open StaC A

Linda Nelson

43.72

4-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open StaC A

Diane Anderson

55.61

1.22

30-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Roseanne Rinderknecht

44.84

27-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

57.15

0.81

20-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Bonnie Butler

43.42

18-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open-CC

Carol Gerlach

46.47

16-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open- CC

Sydney Sides

54.08

0.44

13-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open- CC

Virginia Pedersen

54.08

0.70

11-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Sandy Jennings

46.53

9-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

37.35

30-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

51.15

26-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ CAT B

Team Game

0.12

23-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open -CA

Cheri Zosel

51.44

0.89

22-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10.00 am ♦ 2 Session Strati-Flighted BCD Swiss Team

Team Game

0.66

21-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections ACF

Sydney Sides

55.16

1.11

21-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10.00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections AC

Sydney Sides

54.26

1.49

20-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections AB

Sydney Sides

53.54

1.04

20-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10.00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections CF

Sydney Sides

52.91

0.52

19-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open @ SLUMC

Sydney Sides

50.66

0.36

16-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open @ SLUMC

Virginia Pedersen

50.81

0.22

14-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

56.41

0.34

12-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MEM

Sydney Sides

58.23

1.05

9-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

62.84

1.29

7-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Susan Shaver

42.02

5-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open @ SLUMC

Sydney Sides

62.13

1.13

2-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

63.24

1.50

15-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Bonnie Butler

51.15

0.56

13-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open-STaC A

Sydney Sides

39.50

11-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-STaC Combined

Sydney Sides

44.69

8-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-STaC A

Kathleen Larson

52.78

1.04

6-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Diane Anderson

50.55

0.28

4-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

52.40

0.39

1-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Diane Anderson

52.87

0.64

30-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams 2 session event BCD

Team Game

0.60

29-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Cynthia O Neil

38.68

28-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Sydney Sides

42.42

28-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10.00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Sydney Sides

50.30

27-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Janet Boulanger

41.53

24-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Cynthia Bohland

50.11

0.32

22-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

45.83

0.28

20-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

37.33

15-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

NorLaine Byrnes

50.63

0.39

10-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Michael Salscheider

45.29

2-Apr-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Swiss Teams $11 GNT Qualifying Game -April Master Point Race 0-1500

Team Game

1.22

1-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9;00 am ♦ Open

NorLaine Byrnes

53.85

0.88

30-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open B

Andrea Miller

44.10

27-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Cynthia Bohland

45.44

25-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9am ♦ open

Virginia Pedersen

48.10

24-Mar-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ 0-1500 pairs

Bonnie Butler

58.30

1.14

23-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

57.10

1.32

20-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

47.15

0.32

18-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open-UN

NorLaine Byrnes

43.49

16-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN

Kathleen Larson

61.60

3.22

13-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN

NorLaine Byrnes

53.27

0.43

11-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

48.87

0.19

9-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Susan Shaver

49.04

0.36

6-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Diane Anderson

45.08

4-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

NorLaine Byrnes

52.38

27-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Cynthia Bohland

56.25

1.13

25-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

46.96

0.17

23-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Walt Magee

46.92

20-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

42.99

18-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

NorLaine Byrnes

52.51

0.21

16-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-CC

Jack Baur

40.45

13-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-CC

NorLaine Byrnes

49.37

0.28

11-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open-CC

Virginia Pedersen

48.50

9-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ GNT Qualifying - B

Team Game

0.32

6-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Diane Anderson

54.95

0.45

4-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open- PSQA

NorLaine Byrnes

49.49

0.34

2-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open- PSQA

Michael Salscheider

46.53

30-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open- PSQA

Pauline Boyd

39.20

28-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

56.00

0.48

26-Jan-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Susan Shaver

50.58

23-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Cynthia Bohland

37.35

21-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

NorLaine Byrnes

57.60

0.62

19-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Michael Salscheider

43.12

16-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

52.55

0.50

14-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

55.00

0.65

13-Jan-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Bonnie Butler

34.95

12-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Kathleen Larson

57.03

0.91

9-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

NorLaine Byrnes

58.22

0.64

7-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open MM

NorLaine Byrnes

52.47

0.81

6-Jan-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Jr. FundOpen Pairs

Bonnie Butler

48.38

0.21

5-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MM

Darlene Griffith

48.51

2-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open MM

Diane Anderson

50.95

0.84

29-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

8:30 ♦ Open

Carol Warner

49.00

22-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open - Unit Championship L612351E

Sydney Sides

48.82

19-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Unit Championship L612351B

Bonnie Butler

43.57

17-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Open

NorLaine Byrnes

49.35

15-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Carol Gerlach

52.07

5-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open - STaC - Section B

Diane Anderson

38.54

3-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

1:00 PM ♦ Unit 351 Holiday Party

Sydney Sides

53.28

0.31

1-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Jim Horton

53.46

0.36

21-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Lynn Przewlocki

55.74

0.62

19-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs - Club Championship

NorLaine Byrnes

52.85

17-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game - Club Championship

Nancy Espy

47.69

14-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open -CC

NorLaine Byrnes

55.46

0.99

13-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ AX Swiss Teams 0-3,000/+ - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.96

12-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

NorLaine Byrnes

49.62

0.36

12-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

NorLaine Byrnes

47.29

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

NorLaine Byrnes

60.11

3.24

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

NorLaine Byrnes

54.02

1.10

7-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Diane Anderson

53.38

0.80

5-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs Game

Carol Gerlach

44.87

5-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs Game 0-199

Carol Gerlach

44.87

3-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Susan Shaver

60.12

1.60

31-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Carol Gerlach

51.65

29-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs Game

Carol Gerlach

55.77

1.13

24-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Virginia Pedersen

45.22

22-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs - Club Appreciation @ SLUMC - ROOM 4

Virginia Pedersen

45.83

17-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game - Club Appreciation @SLUMC

Virginia Pedersen

44.44

15-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs Game @SLUMC

Linda Nelson

45.51

13-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

James Utter

49.62

0.44

8-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs Game

Virginia Pedersen

54.49

0.36

6-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game - Memorial Charity Game

Anne Casey

52.42

0.56

30-May-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Myrna Baker

51.80

25-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Cynthia Bohland

48.37

23-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Virginia Pedersen

48.92

0.25

21-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

James Randall

49.63

0.36

16-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

NorLaine Byrnes

53.57

0.54

14-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

James Randall

46.89

11-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

NorLaine Byrnes

53.29

0.72

7-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

James Randall

55.70

0.62

4-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Diane Anderson

45.83

3-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.48

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 2

Carol Warner

44.62

0.69

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 1

Carol Warner

45.32

0.69

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final

 

0.56

1-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 2

Patsy Huckabay

42.26

1-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.73

1-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 1

Patsy Huckabay

44.43

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.25

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 (Thurs-Fri) - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.73

30-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.25

30-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams (Tues-Wed) - Bkt 3

Team Game

30-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 2 of 5

NorLaine Byrnes

51.76

0.56

29-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.98

28-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Charity Open Pairs

NorLaine Byrnes

50.54

28-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs

James Randall

48.48

19-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs Unit Champioship

NorLaine Byrnes

47.68

17-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Unit Champioship

Myrna Baker

50.00

14-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Unit Champioship

NorLaine Byrnes

48.81

0.60

7-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Diane Anderson

57.19

0.55

3-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

James Randall

50.44

0.39

29-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Sydney Sides

50.28

27-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs - Club Championship

Virginia Pedersen

54.77

0.74

25-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - Club Championship

James Randall

53.85

0.60

22-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Club Championship

Cynthia Bohland

48.72

20-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

NorLaine Byrnes

40.42

18-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

James Randall

58.74

0.55

15-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Robert Wilkinson

46.79

13-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Open Pairs

Virginia Pedersen

60.93

1.12

11-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

James Randall

48.71

8-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

NorLaine Byrnes

52.65

5-Feb-16

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Bonnie Butler

40.51

4-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game Progressives Sectional Qualifying Sect5ion A

James Randall

49.54

4-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game Progressives Sectional Qualifying Sect5ion A

James Randall

49.54

1-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game Progressives Sectional Qualifying

Diane Anderson

47.37

30-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

NorLaine Byrnes

53.82

0.35

28-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Grand National Swiss Team - Club Qualifying - Brkt B

Team Game

0.24

25-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Cynthia Bohland

46.36

23-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Virginia Pedersen

49.84

21-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Eleanor Byrd

39.88

18-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ MondayOpen Pairs Game

Carol Warner

52.05

0.72

16-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Open Pairs

Susan Hoffelt

46.82

14-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Virginia Pedersen

52.31

0.56

11-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

NorLaine Byrnes

61.71

1.50

9-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs Membership Game

Virginia Pedersen

58.17

2.01

9-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Saturday Morning 0-199 Pairs Game

Virginia Pedersen

58.17

2.01

9-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Saturday Morning 0-199 Pairs Game

Virginia Pedersen

58.17

2.01

9-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Saturday Morning 0-199 Pairs Game

Virginia Pedersen

58.17

2.01

7-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Thursday Open Pairs Membership Game

William Stone

57.75

3.11

4-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Membership Game

Diane Anderson

46.30

2-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

NorLaine Byrnes

50.75

28-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Cynthia Bohland

51.08

0.56

21-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Philip Deleo

52.82

0.32

19-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Open Pairs Unit Championship

NorLaine Byrnes

50.62

0.62

12-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs STaC Game Section A

Virginia Pedersen

48.88

0.28

10-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Open Pairs STaC Game Section B

James Randall

45.83

7-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs STaC Game Section A

Diane Anderson

38.46

5-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

12:30 ♦ Unit 351 Holiday Party

Sydney Sides

60.71

3.36

3-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

James Randall

40.40

30-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open P;airs

Cynthia Bohland

53.38

0.73

28-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Virginia Pedersen

55.61

0.45

23-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Cynthia Bohland

47.62

21-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Open Pairs Club Championship

NorLaine Byrnes

45.45

19-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Club Championship

James Randall

51.71

0.55

16-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs Unit Championship

Patricia Sohler

52.94

0.50

15-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Bracketed B Swiss Teams (no player over 2,000) - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.60

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

James Randall

48.22

1.12

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Saturday Compact Knockout

Team Game

0.39

13-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Kachina Knockout - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.86

12-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Bracketed B Swiss Teams (no player over 2,000) - Bkt 1

Team Game

2.91

9-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Club Championship

Norma Gehrig

50.11

7-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Susan Welker

42.73

5-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

James Randall

42.17

2-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open P;airs

Diane Anderson

57.69

1.12

31-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Susan Shaver

46.18

29-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Swiss Team Bracket B

Team Game

0.46

26-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Doris Hausmann

49.69

0.25

24-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Open Pairs Club Appreiation

Virginia Pedersen

46.12

22-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Club Appreciation

Jim Horton

46.69

19-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs Club Appreciation

Cynthia O Neil

58.11

1.54

15-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - Meorial Charity

Myrna Baker

55.69

0.59

14-May-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Dale Frink

51.53

0.45

11-May-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Eleanor Byrd

44.02

9-May-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Spring STaC Game - Section A

Carol Gerlach

49.72

0.61

7-May-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Spring STaC Game = Section A

James Randall

51.70

0.58

4-May-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Spring STaC Game Section A

Diane Anderson

45.83

3-May-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams 2 session event BCD

Team Game

0.66

2-May-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Carol Gerlach

37.80

30-Apr-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

James Randall

59.29

1.02

27-Apr-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Cynthia Bohland

46.21

0.32

25-Apr-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Judith Euler

43.91

23-Apr-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Unit Game - L504351B

Pennie Vales

47.54

20-Apr-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Unit Game - L504351A

Cynthia Bohland

42.92

18-Apr-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

NorLaine Byrnes

60.32

0.98

16-Apr-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

William Reisenbuchler

38.31

13-Apr-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

NorLaine Byrnes

52.30

0.34

12-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.56

11-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Ocotillo Compact KO Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

2.30

9-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

12.13

7-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams (Tues-Wed) - Bkt 2

Team Game

11.47

6-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs

James Randall

53.15

0.80

4-Apr-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

NorLaine Byrnes

48.08

0.32

30-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Virginia Pedersen

50.67

0.40

28-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Virginia Pedersen

37.39

26-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

James Randall

54.85

0.39

23-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Cynthia Bohland

53.56

0.28

19-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - Unit Championship

James Randall

50.71

16-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Michael Salscheider

40.88

14-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Open Pairs

Virginia Pedersen

37.05

12-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Michael Salscheider

53.74

0.45

9-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

NorLaine Byrnes

50.21

0.40

7-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

NorLaine Byrnes

50.22

5-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Virginia Pedersen

58.18

0.78

2-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs - Unit Championship

Diane Anderson

39.79

28-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Virginia Pedersen

56.09

0.56

26-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

James Randall

52.87

0.50

16-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Michael Salscheider

49.38

0.34

12-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

James Randall

47.50

9-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

NorLaine Byrnes

62.89

1.13

7-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

NorLaine Byrnes

48.15

0.28

5-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

James Randall

48.18

2-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Robert Wilkinson

43.00

31-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

NorLaine Byrnes

57.46

0.84

29-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ GNT Qualifying - Team Game Flight B

Team Game

0.45

26-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Cynthia Bohland

42.50

24-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Progressive Sectional Qualifying Section B

Virginia Pedersen

51.16

0.81

22-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Progressive Sectional Qualifying Section C

Michael Salscheider

39.88

19-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs - Progressive Sewctional Quals

Michael Salscheider

52.40

0.90

10-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Open Pairs Membership Game

Susan Shaver

44.74

8-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Membership Game

Robert Wilkinson

57.10

1.80

5-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Membership Game

Diane Anderson

47.70

3-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Open Pairs

NorLaine Byrnes

55.88

0.35

29-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open Pairs

Cynthia Bohland

48.04

27-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Unit Championship

Myrna Baker

62.59

2.07

22-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Sydney Sides

56.21

0.80

20-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Open Pairs

NorLaine Byrnes

42.36

18-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs - Unit Championship

NorLaine Byrnes

48.61

15-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Sydney Sides

56.83

0.72

13-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ STAC - Open Pairs Section A

Virginia Pedersen

50.48

0.67

11-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ STAC - Open Pairs Section B

Robert Wilkinson

53.34

1.09

8-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ STAC Open Pairs Section B

NorLaine Byrnes

59.13

2.00

7-Dec-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

1:00pm ♦ Open Pairs - Section 5

Ardith Nance

49.13

0.64

6-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Open Pairs

NorLaine Byrnes

42.47

4-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

James Randall

49.20

1-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Diane Anderson

42.70

29-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Open Pairs

Virginia Pedersen

47.12

22-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs Club Championship

Virginia Pedersen

54.79

0.50

20-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - UCC

James Randall

58.46

5.06

15-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Sydney Sides

45.67

13-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs Club Championship

James Randall

54.82

0.48

9-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ A/X Swiss

Team Game

0.80

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Kachina Knock-Out - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.27

3-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Diane Anderson

51.23

0.34

27-Oct-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Norma Gehrig

46.80

25-Oct-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs Club Appreciation Game

Virginia Pedersen

58.28

2.81

23-Oct-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Club Appreciation Game

James Randall

53.02

0.74

18-Oct-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Susan Shaver

47.60

0.34

11-Oct-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Open Pairs @ SLUMC

Lee Schwartz

46.13

0.24

17-Jul-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Susan Shaver

51.78

0.36

13-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

12.75

12-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Ocotillo Compact KO Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.58

11-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 4 of 5

Michael Salscheider

55.79

1.14

10-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

10-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 3 of 5

Darlene Griffith

47.78

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.20

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams - Bkt 5

Team Game

4.80

7-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs - Sections HJ

Sandy Jennings

37.54

 

49.66

218.41

403 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Andrea Miller

1

44.10

Anne Casey

1

52.42

0.56

Ardith Nance

1

49.13

0.64

Bonnie Butler

9

47.62

2.82

Carol Gerlach

9

47.24

1.74

Carol Warner

6

46.81

1.86

Cheri Zosel

1

51.44

0.89

Cynthia Bohland

15

47.86

3.34

Cynthia O Neil

5

49.17

1.88

Dale Frink

2

53.32

1.05

Darlene Griffith

2

48.14

Diane Anderson

28

47.81

7.05

Don Pratt

1

52.08

0.44

Donna Hofer

1

43.24

Doris Hausmann

5

50.99

1.89

Eleanor Byrd

2

41.95

Jack Baur

1

40.45

James Randall

28

50.66

13.76

James Utter

1

49.62

0.44

Janet Boulanger

1

41.53

Jim Horton

2

50.07

0.36

Judith Euler

1

43.91

Kathleen Larson

4

55.91

5.58

Kathy Ronquist

1

49.36

0.39

Lee Schwartz

1

46.13

0.24

Linda Nelson

2

44.61

Louis Quiggle

1

66.48

1.30

Lynn Przewlocki

1

55.74

0.62

Michael Salscheider

11

46.80

2.83

Myrna Baker

4

55.02

2.66

Nancy Espy

1

47.69

NorLaine Byrnes

62

51.61

30.54

Norma Gehrig

2

48.45

Pat Schlecht

1

45.24

Patricia Sohler

1

52.94

0.50

Patsy Huckabay

2

43.34

Pauline Boyd

1

39.20

Pennie Vales

1

47.54

Philip Deleo

1

52.82

0.32

Robert Wilkinson

4

50.05

2.89

Roseanne Rinderknecht

1

44.84

Sandy Jennings

2

42.03

Susan Hoffelt

1

46.82

Susan Shaver

9

48.21

2.66

Susan Welker

1

42.73

Sydney Sides

54

49.88

24.99

Virginia Pedersen

65

50.59

29.12

Walt Magee

1

46.92

William Reisenbuchler

1

38.31

William Stone

1

57.75

3.11

 

360

49.66

146.47

360 pair games