Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Judith Edinger

Judith Edinger - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

30-Nov-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Dale Sweetwood

58.01

1.13

18-Nov-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

Chuck Irwin

39.45

7-Nov-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Team - CH4 Bracket B

Team Game

0.24

4-Nov-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Bonnie Butler

47.94

29-Oct-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Kathy Ronquist

40.39

28-Oct-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Judith Euler

42.14

24-Oct-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CA

Kathy Ronquist

45.02

30-Sep-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Donna Hofer

43.49

21-Sep-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Paul Glick

47.45

17-Sep-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Kathy Ronquist

51.66

0.58

12-Sep-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH4

Janet Hastings

40.79

9-Sep-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH4

Donna Hofer

55.24

1.44

31-Aug-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Louis Quiggle

51.01

29-Aug-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-NAP Flt A

Janet Hastings

42.47

27-Aug-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-NAP Flt A

Bonnie Butler

57.66

4.92

22-Aug-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StAC

Janet Hastings

53.22

0.69

20-Aug-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StAC

Donna Hofer

51.46

0.79

25-Jul-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH4

Janet Hastings

56.30

1.40

22-Jul-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

Kathy Ronquist

50.04

0.63

18-Jul-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-NAP

Donna Hofer

49.81

0.69

16-Jul-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-NAP

Donna Hofer

50.14

1.71

8-Jul-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

Kathy Ronquist

52.44

0.57

6-Jul-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Paul Glick

48.61

2-Jul-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Donna Hofer

42.38

27-Jun-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Janet Hastings

60.99

1.80

24-Jun-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Bonnie Butler

56.77

0.50

22-Jun-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open-CH1

Donna Hofer

41.20

1-Jun-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Donna Hofer

41.05

11-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH3

Chuck Irwin

49.32

7-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Swiss A

Team Game

0.09

19-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Donna Hofer

54.21

0.36

10-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Swiss A

Team Game

0.74

10-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Swiss A

Team Game

0.74

28-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sonya Collins

44.22

21-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

Donna Hofer

48.82

13-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Team

Team Game

0.18

12-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open-MM

Donna Hofer

50.74

0.65

7-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-MM

Sonya Collins

43.94

3-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Chuck Irwin

42.26

13-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

Chuck Irwin

49.12

0.53

9-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Team

Team Game

0.18

6-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StACA

Chuck Irwin

48.83

0.51

1-Dec-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Unit 351 Holiday Party and Unit Championship Updated!

Glenn Struck

50.83

0.51

29-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Chuck Irwin

49.27

26-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sonya Collins

49.06

12-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

Sonya Collins

48.66

25-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CATB@SLUMC

Team Game

0.46

15-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Donna Hofer

49.89

0.44

4-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Ann Latta

45.93

20-Sep-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

Mary Giza

53.25

0.68

17-Sep-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

Donna Hofer

50.32

1.17

6-Sep-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Glenn Struck

50.44

0.40

4-Sep-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Donna Hofer

47.54

0.34

3-Sep-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Donna Hofer

49.23

0.22

27-Aug-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Mary Giza

54.01

0.50

23-Aug-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StaCA

Mary Giza

53.69

1.10

20-Aug-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StaCA

Donna Hofer

50.00

0.98

6-Aug-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-NAP

Donna Hofer

55.87

1.67

2-Aug-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Mary Giza

45.51

9-Jul-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

Mary Giza

52.58

30-Jun-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Mary Giza

45.83

18-Jun-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-NAP

Donna Hofer

43.27

4-Jun-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

Mary Giza

48.44

31-May-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Glenn Struck

52.91

0.40

8-May-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StaC A

Mary Giza

45.81

0.52

7-May-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StaC A

Mary Giza

63.19

1.97

3-May-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Donna Hofer

56.33

0.67

30-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Mary Giza

54.90

0.50

23-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Mary Giza

59.19

0.96

16-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Donna Hofer

53.01

0.36

9-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sonya Collins

52.39

0.44

2-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sonya Collins

53.98

0.72

19-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

Sonya Collins

55.16

1.29

12-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Mary Giza

45.81

26-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Mary Edmundson

49.44

0.32

22-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

Donna Hofer

55.60

0.84

12-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Mary Giza

57.33

1.38

29-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Mary Giza

57.08

1.10

25-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open Section A

Donna Hofer

47.92

0.28

22-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Mary Giza

48.61

18-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Chuck Irwin

43.79

15-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Mary Giza

59.03

1.84

11-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MM

Chuck Irwin

58.97

2.13

8-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MM

Mary Giza

43.08

18-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN

Mary Giza

50.27

14-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Carol Gerlach

51.92

0.19

11-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Mary Giza

52.26

0.32

7-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open StaC A

Carol Gerlach

44.73

4-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open StaC A

Donna Hofer

56.09

1.47

27-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Mary Giza

43.31

20-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Mary Giza

55.41

0.31

9-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Chuck Irwin

58.40

1.13

6-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Mary Giza

52.29

26-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ CAT B

Team Game

0.46

9-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Mary Giza

53.40

0.50

5-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open @ SLUMC

Mary Giza

41.52

2-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Mary Giza

56.56

0.56

25-Sep-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Mary Giza

49.89

0.31

21-Sep-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Mary Giza

45.31

18-Sep-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Glenn Struck

39.30

11-Sep-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Mary Giza

46.67

7-Sep-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Mary Giza

45.02

4-Sep-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Mary Giza

57.78

0.50

31-Aug-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Mary Giza

46.83

0.39

28-Aug-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ NLM

Mary Giza

50.00

0.39

24-Aug-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-StaCA

Mary Giza

55.66

0.70

21-Aug-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-StaCA

Mary Giza

48.24

0.84

15-Aug-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Mary Giza

42.89

4-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Agave KO's 4/4 - Session 4 - Bkt 3

Team Game

3-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Stratified Open Swiss

Team Game

1.73

1-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 2 session event 2/2 - Session 2

Mary Giza

47.73

1-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 2 session event 1/2 - Session 1

Mary Giza

51.05

31-Jul-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1.30 pm ♦ Charity Pairs

Glenn Struck

46.08

25-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Glenn Struck

52.75

0.34

24-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open-

Mary Giza

65.77

1.60

20-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-NAP

Mary Giza

51.81

1.38

17-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open-NAP

Mary Giza

55.28

1.11

13-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Mary Giza

44.10

10-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Mary Giza

52.08

0.56

4-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open -CC

Mary Giza

41.79

3-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open-CC

Mary Giza

50.96

1.07

29-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Mary Giza

56.32

0.75

12-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Mary Giza

51.56

0.31

8-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open -CC

Mary Giza

50.69

0.86

5-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open -CC

Mary Giza

50.48

0.49

29-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Mary Giza

45.55

25-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN

Mary Giza

50.72

0.69

15-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Mary Giza

48.54

11-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-STaC Combined

Mary Giza

39.38

27-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Mary Giza

52.68

0.25

30-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open B

Chuck Irwin

61.86

0.84

20-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Chuck Irwin

56.05

0.60

16-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN

Chuck Irwin

57.94

1.81

13-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN

Chuck Irwin

57.19

1.40

9-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Chuck Irwin

54.87

0.63

23-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Chuck Irwin

49.94

0.21

20-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m. ♦ Compact KO's 2 session event Bracket 2

Team Game

4.98

19-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted BCD Swiss Teams 2 session event

Team Game

0.77

16-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-CC

Chuck Irwin

59.00

0.79

13-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-CC

Chuck Irwin

49.93

0.39

9-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ GNT Qualifying - B

Team Game

0.32

6-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Chuck Irwin

53.58

0.36

2-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open- PSQB

Chuck Irwin

54.35

0.86

30-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open- PSQA

Chuck Irwin

57.20

1.34

24-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Glenn Struck

42.23

19-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Chuck Irwin

52.91

0.80

16-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Chuck Irwin

48.24

0.25

12-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Chuck Irwin

48.94

0.25

10-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Glenn Struck

57.85

0.65

9-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Chuck Irwin

61.43

1.44

2-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open MM

Sonya Collins

58.35

1.16

29-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

8:30 ♦ Open

Mary Giza

45.08

0.22

15-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Chuck Irwin

55.84

0.40

12-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Chuck Irwin

52.87

0.28

8-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open - STaC - Section A

Chuck Irwin

54.42

1.32

5-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open - STaC - Section B

Chuck Irwin

56.73

1.22

3-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

1:00 PM ♦ Unit 351 Holiday Party

Glenn Struck

48.75

1-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Chuck Irwin

56.33

0.73

28-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Chuck Irwin

54.74

0.62

17-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game - Club Championship

Chuck Irwin

57.77

1.65

12-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Saturday Compact Knockout - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.51

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

51.90

1.19

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Friday-Saturday Kachina Knockout - Bkt 3

Team Game

10-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ AX Swiss Teams 0-3,000/+ - Bkt 2

Team Game

4.22

8-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Game

Mary Giza

59.04

1.20

7-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Chuck Irwin

53.69

0.86

3-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Chuck Irwin

42.43

24-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Mary Giza

63.78

2.40

20-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game - Club Appreciation @ SLUMC

Mary Giza

45.31

17-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game - Club Appreciation @SLUMC

Mary Giza

62.96

2.30

13-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Mary Giza

49.00

0.44

6-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game - Memorial Charity Game

Mary Giza

57.53

1.04

3-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Mary Giza

50.54

29-Sep-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Mary Giza

61.64

1.05

19-Sep-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Mary Giza

54.72

0.50

15-Sep-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game - Unit Championship

Mary Giza

52.07

1.38

12-Sep-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game - Unit Championship

Mary Giza

54.93

1.24

8-Sep-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Mary Giza

49.67

0.56

5-Sep-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Mary Giza

45.35

1-Sep-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Mary Giza

43.46

21-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

6.26

9-Aug-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs - NAP Qualifying Game

Deborah Watson

53.22

1.77

8-Aug-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ NAP Qualifying Game

Deborah Watson

49.84

0.46

4-Aug-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Deborah Watson

49.33

2-Aug-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Mary Giza

44.70

1-Aug-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Mary Giza

44.75

28-Jul-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Deborah Watson

59.90

1.12

21-Jul-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game NAP Qualification

Mary Giza

42.86

27-Jun-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Mary Giza

56.38

0.62

16-Jun-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Mary Giza

50.21

0.21

13-Jun-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Mary Giza

52.29

0.28

6-Jun-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game - Club Championship

Mary Giza

54.65

1.90

12-May-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Mary Giza

45.02

5-May-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs STaC Game Section B

Mary Giza

47.50

28-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Mary Giza

54.43

0.81

25-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Mary Giza

52.63

0.25

7-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Chuck Irwin

45.66

3-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.40

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Cacti Knockout Teams (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 3

Team Game

4.10

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final

 

3.19

1-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 3

Team Game

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.50

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 (Thurs-Fri) - Bkt 3

Team Game

30-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.50

30-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams (Tues-Wed) - Bkt 4

Team Game

30-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 2 of 5

Chuck Irwin

58.01

3.19

29-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.53

17-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Unit Champioship

Chuck Irwin

42.24

14-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Unit Champioship

Chuck Irwin

49.12

0.54

10-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Chuck Irwin

59.54

1.44

7-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Chuck Irwin

40.17

29-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Chuck Irwin

43.02

25-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - Club Championship

Chuck Irwin

43.23

18-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Chuck Irwin

53.29

0.36

15-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Compact KO's 2 session event - Bkt 2

Team Game

1.22

13-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Mary Giza

43.95

13-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Mary Giza

51.74

0.87

12-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Mary Giza

41.07

12-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Mary Giza

52.73

0.98

11-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Chuck Irwin

51.39

0.42

9-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Mary Giza

42.48

8-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Chuck Irwin

51.88

0.25

4-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game Progressives Sectional Qualifying Section C

Chuck Irwin

55.32

1.69

1-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game Progressives Sectional Qualifying

Chuck Irwin

55.02

0.94

28-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Grand National Swiss Team - Club Qualifying - Brkt B

Team Game

1.42

25-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Chuck Irwin

55.96

0.91

21-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Chuck Irwin

53.55

0.50

14-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Chuck Irwin

56.08

0.60

11-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Chuck Irwin

56.58

0.77

28-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Mary Giza

48.46

17-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Unit Championship

Chuck Irwin

47.90

10-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Open Pairs STaC Game Section A

Chuck Irwin

47.92

0.27

10-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Open Pairs STaC Game Section A

Chuck Irwin

47.92

0.27

10-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Open Pairs STaC Game Section A

Chuck Irwin

47.92

0.27

7-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs STaC Game Section A

Chuck Irwin

44.55

5-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

12:30 ♦ Unit 351 Holiday Party

Glenn Struck

43.48

3-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

57.40

0.74

23-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

56.85

1.16

19-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Club Championship

Chuck Irwin

54.42

0.72

16-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs Unit Championship

Chuck Irwin

54.82

0.76

15-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Bracketed B Swiss Teams (no player over 2,000) - Bkt 2

Team Game

2.78

13-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Kachina Knockout - Bkt 3

Team Game

6.56

12-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Bracketed B Swiss Teams (no player over 2,000) - Bkt 2

Team Game

3.38

9-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Club Championship

Chuck Irwin

50.21

0.28

5-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

57.96

1.20

2-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open P;airs

Chuck Irwin

54.23

1.13

29-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Swiss Team Bracket C

Team Game

0.46

26-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Judy Baur

46.46

22-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Club Appreciation

Deborah Watson

56.08

1.02

20-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs - Club Appreciation

Mary Giza

48.26

0.79

19-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs Club Appreciation

Mary Giza

42.97

15-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - Meorial Charity

Deborah Watson

56.91

1.16

13-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pair

Mary Edmundson

50.25

0.36

8-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs @ SLUMC

Deborah Watson

51.20

0.45

17-Sep-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Deborah Watson

55.12

1.04

10-Sep-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Unit Game - L509351B

Deborah Watson

47.77

0.53

3-Sep-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Deborah Watson

49.35

0.34

27-Aug-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Afternoon Open Pairs

Deborah Watson

45.14

24-Aug-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Arlean Levine

49.83

0.34

20-Aug-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Summer STaC Game - Section B

Deborah Watson

41.91

13-Aug-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs - NAP

Deborah Watson

41.52

30-Jul-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Deborah Watson

59.37

1.12

23-Jul-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs - NAP

Deborah Watson

55.90

0.94

16-Jul-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Deborah Watson

38.26

13-Jul-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Mary Edmundson

58.64

0.88

29-Jun-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Bettie Brakebill

53.69

0.36

25-Jun-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs - NAP

Deborah Watson

49.04

18-Jun-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Deborah Watson

50.11

0.28

11-Jun-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Deborah Watson

62.20

0.90

4-Jun-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs Club Championship

Deborah Watson

53.87

1.18

1-Jun-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs - Club Championship

Mary Giza

46.17

28-May-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Deborah Watson

46.89

23-Apr-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Unit Game - L504351B

Mary Edmundson

44.92

16-Apr-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

53.23

0.62

12-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

4.58

11-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Ocotillo Compact KO Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

1.71

10-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.76

10-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Cacti Knockout Teams (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.64

9-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

1.14

7-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams (Tues-Wed) - Bkt 3

Team Game

9.58

30-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

58.86

1.20

26-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

54.04

0.55

23-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

55.91

0.72

19-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - Unit Championship

Chuck Irwin

52.07

0.32

16-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

52.03

0.28

12-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

52.34

0.36

5-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

57.15

0.45

2-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs - Unit Championship

Chuck Irwin

45.29

26-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

46.03

22-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

♦ Unit 351 Progressive Sectional Final - Flt B

Chuck Irwin

50.80

19-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - Club Championship

Chuck Irwin

49.15

0.28

16-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10.00 am ♦ Compact KO's 2 session event - Bkt 2

Team Game

15-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams 2 session event - Bkt BCD

Team Game

3.34

12-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

51.46

0.40

5-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

51.05

0.36

2-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

51.21

0.32

29-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ GNT Qualifying - Team Game Flight B

Team Game

0.45

26-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

60.07

1.30

22-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - Progressive Sectional Qualifying

Chuck Irwin

59.84

1.15

19-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs - Progressive Sewctional Quals

Chuck Irwin

54.92

1.20

15-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

52.69

0.39

5-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Membership Game

Chuck Irwin

47.18

29-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

53.81

0.72

15-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

46.95

11-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ STAC - Open Pairs Section B

Chuck Irwin

53.99

1.00

8-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ STAC Open Pairs Section A

Chuck Irwin

55.29

1.32

7-Dec-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

1:00pm ♦ Open Pairs - Section 5

Glenn Struck

46.13

0.53

4-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

62.18

1.88

1-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

56.54

1.50

24-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

59.46

1.68

20-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - UCC

Chuck Irwin

53.85

0.81

17-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

47.32

13-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs Club Championship

Chuck Irwin

58.26

0.75

9-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Bracketed B Swiss - Bkt 2

Team Game

4.86

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 pm ♦ Compact KO Consolation

Team Game

1.14

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Compact Knock-Out

Team Game

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Kachina Knock-Out - Bkt 4

Team Game

3.16

3-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Chuck Irwin

62.85

1.88

27-Oct-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Chuck Irwin

55.95

1.50

12-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt V

Team Game

5.16

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 4 of 5

Glenn Struck

40.53

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5

Glenn Struck

55.65

1.82

7-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Barrel Knockout Teams - Tue-Wed 4 Sessions - Bkt 4

Team Game

9.03

8-Sep-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Deborah Watson

40.20

18-Aug-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open StAC

Deborah Watson

53.53

0.78

11-Aug-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open NAP

Deborah Watson

45.83

28-Jul-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Deborah Watson

46.54

0.44

14-Jul-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Deborah Watson

58.82

1.50

7-Jul-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Club Championship

Deborah Watson

45.53

30-Jun-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Deborah Watson

50.95

12-Jun-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Carol Gerlach

44.55

9-Jun-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday

Deborah Watson

51.54

0.34

2-Jun-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Deborah Watson

57.75

1.04

19-May-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Deborah Watson

50.15

0.42

18-May-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ B/C/D Strati-flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.35

17-May-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

♦ Silver Bracketed KO's - Session 1 - Bkt 2

Team Game

13-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

3.38

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams - Bkt 5

Team Game

12.00

17-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Compact KO's - Session 2 - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.14

17-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Glenn Struck

42.48

16-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams - Session 2 - Bkt BCD

Team Game

4.47

 

51.02

282.83

341 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Ann Latta

1

45.93

Arlean Levine

1

49.83

0.34

Bettie Brakebill

1

53.69

0.36

Bonnie Butler

3

54.12

5.42

Carol Gerlach

3

47.06

0.19

Chuck Irwin

95

52.77

62.70

Dale Sweetwood

1

58.01

1.13

Deborah Watson

31

50.76

16.83

Donna Hofer

23

49.72

14.08

Glenn Struck

14

47.81

4.65

Janet Hastings

5

50.75

3.89

Judith Euler

1

42.14

Judy Baur

1

46.46

Kathy Ronquist

5

47.91

1.78

Louis Quiggle

1

51.01

Mary Edmundson

4

50.81

1.56

Mary Giza

88

50.51

43.48

Paul Glick

2

48.03

Sonya Collins

8

50.72

3.61

 

288

51.02

160.02

288 pair games