Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Michael Salscheider - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

17-Oct-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - Jane Johnson Club Appreciation game

Joanne Long

45.83

16-Oct-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Jane Johnson Club Appreciation game

Pushpa Prakash

61.57

2.96

14-Oct-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Jane Johnson Club Appreciation game

Ron Bymers

48.67

10-Oct-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - STaC game

Alice Ernster

17.50

9-Oct-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - STaC game

Rita Bertsch

45.05

7-Oct-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - STaC game

Joyce Lewis

49.54

30-Sep-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - International Fund game

Joyce Lewis

53.87

1.64

23-Sep-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

46.46

19-Sep-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - STaC game

Joanne Long

38.10

18-Sep-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - STaC game

Pushpa Prakash

54.27

0.76

17-Sep-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - LM with NLM - STaC game

Joyce Woodworth

52.08

0.48

16-Sep-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - STaC game

Joyce Lewis

50.63

9-Sep-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Ron Bymers

65.71

4.08

5-Sep-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - International Fund game

Joanne Long

50.00

26-Aug-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Lewis

41.79

21-Aug-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Pushpa Prakash

48.30

0.39

19-Aug-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

57.29

1.05

14-Aug-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Club Championship

Rita Bertsch

56.73

1.38

12-Aug-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Ron Bymers

50.19

1-Aug-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Alice Ernster

57.00

2.14

31-Jul-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Swiss teams - Friendship

Team Game

0.34

22-Jul-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Lewis

44.79

17-Jul-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Pushpa Prakash

49.81

0.46

15-Jul-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Jerry Rosenblad

51.90

10-Jul-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Rita Bertsch

45.74

8-Jul-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Instant Matchpoint game

Ron Bymers

52.17

0.39

3-Jul-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

38.45

1-Jul-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

45.83

27-Jun-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Lewis

49.00

26-Jun-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Alice Ernster

47.46

0.63

24-Jun-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Lewis

59.28

1.74

18-Jun-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - LM with NLM - STaC game

Joyce Woodworth

57.41

1.88

17-Jun-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - STaC game

Joyce Lewis

43.52

12-Jun-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Club Championship

Rita Bertsch

48.56

10-Jun-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Ron Bymers

65.51

3.50

5-Jun-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

56.25

0.49

3-Jun-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Lewis

56.25

0.98

30-May-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - Grass Roots game

Joyce Lewis

40.00

29-May-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Swiss teams - Friendship - Grass Roots game

Team Game

1.13

20-May-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

52.78

0.49

15-May-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Pushpa Prakash

49.43

0.26

13-May-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Ron Bymers

52.31

0.40

9-May-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

50.00

8-May-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Grass Roots game

Rita Bertsch

47.77

6-May-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Grass Roots game

Joyce Lewis

56.25

1.34

2-May-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Joyce Lewis

35.00

1-May-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Alice Ernster

42.95

29-Apr-19

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

50.05

22-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

William Reisenbuchler

49.35

18-Apr-19

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ 0-1000 Charity Pairs $13

Dale Frink

50.30

0.16

16-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Dale Frink

45.94

0.39

15-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

William Reisenbuchler

53.31

0.64

11-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH3

Donna Hofer

55.39

1.52

9-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

John Crouch

44.98

8-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

William Reisenbuchler

51.00

0.51

4-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Barbara Castro

52.43

0.62

2-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Crouch

50.00

1-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Donna Hofer

44.69

26-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

John Crouch

56.13

2.52

25-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

William Reisenbuchler

39.69

19-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Crouch

60.42

2.25

18-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Joyce Woodworth

38.70

12-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

John Crouch

48.18

11-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

William Reisenbuchler

53.85

0.71

10-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Swiss A

Team Game

0.56

7-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Dave Kuschel

45.99

5-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UCC

John Crouch

51.63

0.36

25-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Joyce Woodworth

45.23

19-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

John Crouch

44.77

14-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

Janis Holle

47.46

12-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

John Crouch

58.59

1.66

11-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

William Reisenbuchler

46.65

7-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-PSQ Section A

Dave Kuschel

52.95

0.93

5-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-PSQ Section A

John Crouch

53.76

0.42

4-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-PSQ Sec C

Dale Frink

56.02

0.83

31-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Dave Kuschel

45.02

29-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Crouch

55.83

0.84

22-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

John Crouch

52.41

0.27

21-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

William Reisenbuchler

57.86

2.53

17-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ GNT SwissB

Team Game

1.89

15-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Crouch

47.21

10-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-MM

Dave Kuschel

53.97

1.00

8-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-MM

John Crouch

41.73

7-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-MM

Dave Kuschel

48.66

3-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Dale Frink

49.44

0.50

19-Dec-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - ACBL Club Charity game

Jerry Rosenblad

66.24

4.38

17-Dec-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - ACBL wide International Fund game

Joyce Lewis

43.29

13-Dec-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

42.00

15-Nov-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

54.00

0.42

1-Nov-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Gloria Georger

52.08

0.92

27-Sep-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - International Fund game

Joyce Lewis

56.25

2.04

24-Sep-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Joyce Lewis

44.13

20-Sep-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Joyce Lewis

61.46

0.70

10-Sep-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Club Championship

Ron Bymers

53.47

6-Sep-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs -International Fund game

Joyce Lewis

38.54

5-Sep-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Club Championship

Joyce Lewis

51.50

0.56

29-Aug-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Swiss teams - Friendship

Team Game

0.57

22-Aug-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Woodworth

40.97

20-Aug-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Lewis

34.90

16-Aug-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Joyce Lewis

53.00

1.43

15-Aug-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Pushpa Prakash

54.49

0.80

13-Aug-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Ron Bymers

46.79

6-Aug-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Lewis

54.36

1.29

2-Aug-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs

Arne Fockler

60.00

0.60

23-Jul-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Lewis

48.84

20-Jul-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Alice Ernster

40.00

19-Jul-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Lewis

44.05

18-Jul-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Pushpa Prakash

40.85

16-Jul-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Educational Fund game

Joyce Lewis

44.07

12-Jul-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

48.61

11-Jul-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Woodworth

45.07

9-Jul-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Instant Matchpoint game

Ron Bymers

55.42

1.43

2-Jul-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Lewis

40.34

25-Jun-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Lewis

43.98

21-Jun-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

55.09

0.98

21-Jun-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

1 pm ♦ Open pairs - note time change

Pushpa Prakash

35.19

21-Jun-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

9 am ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Woodworth

49.70

20-Jun-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Pushpa Prakash

41.83

18-Jun-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Lewis

56.02

1.64

14-Jun-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - STaC game

Joyce Lewis

37.50

13-Jun-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - STaC game

Joyce Woodworth

44.32

11-Jun-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - STaC game

Ron Bymers

63.07

2.16

6-Jun-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Lewis

42.79

4-Jun-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Joyce Lewis

51.52

16-May-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Pushpa Prakash

44.07

14-May-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Grass Roots game

Ron Bymers

60.60

2.30

10-May-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - Grass Roots game

Joyce Lewis

39.58

7-May-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Grass Roots game

Joyce Lewis

53.70

0.56

3-May-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Joyce Lewis

52.98

1.53

2-May-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Grass Roots game

Joyce Lewis

43.51

30-Apr-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - ACBL Club Charity game (also Pro-Am)

Mary Bulau

43.04

27-Apr-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Pushpa Prakash

40.85

26-Apr-18

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - ACBL Club Charity game

Alice Ernster

58.80

2.19

17-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Dale Frink

46.13

16-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Janis Holle

40.34

12-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Larry Huhn

51.66

0.20

10-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Dale Frink

55.66

0.84

9-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

William Reisenbuchler

50.80

0.44

3-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Crouch

53.49

0.63

2-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Dale Frink

48.15

0.36

27-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Sec A

John Crouch

50.93

0.39

26-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Dale Frink

40.11

20-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

John Crouch

47.76

0.57

19-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

Joyce Woodworth

44.33

12-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Crouch

51.02

6-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UCC

William Reisenbuchler

48.80

0.99

26-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Ann Van Ryn

50.83

24-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open-CC

Jim Horton

44.66

20-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

John Crouch

45.44

19-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

Dale Frink

34.90

13-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Crouch

54.14

12-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Lynn Przewlocki

38.07

8-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-PSQ

William Reisenbuchler

56.83

1.94

5-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-PSQ

Ann Van Ryn

55.21

1.27

3-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Andi Parham

49.73

1-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Pat Weindorf

53.13

0.43

30-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Crouch

43.46

29-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Andi Parham

47.96

27-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Bonnie Butler

43.78

0.25

25-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open Section A

Dale Frink

43.91

23-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

William Reisenbuchler

51.70

0.67

22-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Andi Parham

55.84

0.70

16-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Crouch

45.19

15-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Dale Frink

47.79

11-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MM

William Reisenbuchler

43.80

9-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MM

John Crouch

57.73

1.57

8-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MM

Jim Horton

48.31

0.44

4-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Becky Hamilton

49.18

0.64

2-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Crouch

52.13

20-Dec-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - local charity game

John Woog

64.23

4.52

18-Dec-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - local charity game

Pushpa Prakash

53.01

0.82

14-Dec-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - Club Membership game

Joyce Lewis

58.33

1.79

13-Dec-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Alice Ernster

49.34

0.34

11-Dec-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Ron Bymers

52.08

0.40

27-Nov-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

50.69

0.70

16-Nov-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - Club Championship

Joyce Lewis

52.98

1.15

9-Nov-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

54.00

0.36

6-Nov-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Upgraded Club Championship

Joyce Lewis

55.56

0.72

2-Nov-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Joyce Lewis

47.50

1-Nov-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Club Membership game

Joyce Lewis

48.68

30-Oct-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open - Jane Johnson Club Appreciation team game

Team Game

1.41

26-Oct-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

53.13

0.35

23-Oct-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

47.45

19-Oct-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

45.00

12-Oct-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

50.00

11-Oct-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Club Championship

Alice Ernster

50.19

0.36

9-Oct-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Ron Bymers

59.75

1.13

2-Oct-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Club Championship

Joyce Lewis

54.73

0.63

25-Sep-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - STaC game

Joyce Lewis

50.38

20-Sep-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Pushpa Prakash

49.04

18-Sep-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Joyce Woodworth

58.71

1.60

14-Sep-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - International Fund game

John Woog

35.42

11-Sep-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs -International Fund game

Joyce Woodworth

51.27

0.44

6-Sep-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - International Fund game

Joyce Lewis

46.67

30-Aug-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Swiss teams - Friendship

Team Game

0.09

28-Aug-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Lewis

51.52

23-Aug-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Nate Pike

53.24

1.05

21-Aug-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Woodworth

44.94

16-Aug-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Pushpa Prakash

58.79

1.98

14-Aug-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Ron Bymers

50.16

4-Aug-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Pushpa Prakash

47.04

0.29

3-Aug-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Lewis

28.00

2-Aug-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Lewis

48.56

26-Jul-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Woodworth

35.06

24-Jul-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Pro-Am game

Diane Schwinghammer

47.47

21-Jul-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Naomi Atrubin

48.33

20-Jul-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs

Dale Frink

50.69

17-Jul-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Wayne Mattern

56.02

1.19

10-Jul-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Club Championship

Ron Bymers

50.93

0.82

6-Jul-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs

John Woog

55.00

5-Jul-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

45.83

3-Jul-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

58.80

0.98

28-Jun-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Ray De Geest

57.46

1.81

21-Jun-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - STaC game

Pushpa Prakash

46.13

19-Jun-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - STaC game

Nate Pike

38.69

16-Jun-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Pushpa Prakash

37.15

14-Jun-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Alice Ernster

43.75

12-Jun-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Ron Bymers

53.67

0.83

9-Jun-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Woodworth

42.44

7-Jun-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Lewis

34.65

5-Jun-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Joyce Lewis

48.88

18-May-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - Grass Roots game

Joyce Lewis

41.67

17-May-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Pushpa Prakash

52.08

0.62

15-May-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Grass Roots game

Layne Vinje

52.03

0.74

12-May-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Becky Hamilton

42.26

10-May-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs -Grass Roots game

Alice Ernster

50.00

0.29

8-May-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Ron Bymers

46.06

5-May-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Grass Roots game

Pushpa Prakash

48.22

4-May-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Alice Ernster

61.46

1.79

3-May-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Grass Roots game

Joyce Lewis

43.91

1-May-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Grass Roots game

Joyce Lewis

45.37

27-Apr-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - ACBL Club Charity game

Pushpa Prakash

47.00

26-Apr-17

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - ACBL Club Charity game

Alice Ernster

49.59

18-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Dale Frink

43.57

17-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Bonnie Butler

46.19

15-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Dale Frink

50.55

0.32

11-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open UCC

Dale Frink

46.84

0.54

10-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Janis Holle

45.29

1-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9;00 am ♦ Open

Bonnie Butler

53.08

0.62

30-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open A

Carol Gerlach

44.68

28-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Crouch

46.47

25-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9am ♦ open

Carol Gerlach

44.20

23-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

William Reisenbuchler

44.54

21-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Crouch

43.23

20-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Linda Lord

39.10

16-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN

Carol Gerlach

53.48

0.50

14-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN

John Crouch

56.49

0.84

9-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

William Reisenbuchler

59.31

1.50

7-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Crouch

48.79

0.32

27-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Larry Huhn

46.66

0.32

23-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

William Reisenbuchler

41.92

21-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Crouch

54.25

0.81

20-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m. ♦ Compact KO's 2 session event Bracket 2

Team Game

2.24

16-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-CC

Dave Kuschel

46.65

14-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open -CC

John Crouch

42.54

13-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-CC

Larry Huhn

48.79

9-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ GNT Qualifying - B

Team Game

0.16

7-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Crouch

50.37

6-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Larry Huhn

53.07

4-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open- PSQA

Larry Huhn

45.15

2-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open- PSQA

Janis Holle

46.53

31-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open- PSQA

John Crouch

57.39

0.88

19-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Janis Holle

43.12

17-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Crouch

56.94

0.61

16-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Sydney Sides

49.63

12-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

William Reisenbuchler

55.77

0.61

10-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Crouch

51.12

0.46

9-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Larry Huhn

45.33

5-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MM

Becky Hamilton

40.07

3-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open MM

John Crouch

60.74

3.41

2-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open MM

Larry Huhn

38.51

26-Dec-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Alice Ernster

68.52

1.20

22-Dec-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs

 

0.12

19-Dec-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Local Charity game

Alice Ernster

52.55

0.34

14-Dec-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Local Charity game

Joyce Woodworth

43.38

12-Dec-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Ron Bymers

61.45

1.70

8-Dec-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - District 14 STaC game

Layne Vinje

61.90

1.69

7-Dec-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - District 14 STaC game

Joyce Lewis

47.94

30-Nov-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Swiss teams - GNT qualifier

Team Game

1.46

21-Nov-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Club Championship

Joyce Woodworth

58.86

1.48

17-Nov-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Alice Ernster

54.17

1.53

14-Nov-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Ron Bymers

43.06

10-Nov-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - Club Championship

Layne Vinje

51.04

3-Nov-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs

 

0.12

31-Oct-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs - Educational Fund game

Joyce Lewis

46.46

27-Oct-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs

Layne Vinje

56.94

0.77

26-Oct-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Swiss team - Friendship - note this is the 4th Wed.

Team Game

0.12

24-Oct-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Bob Roediger

56.09

0.84

20-Oct-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

43.75

19-Oct-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Alice Ernster

43.40

17-Oct-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Layne Vinje

53.87

0.70

14-Oct-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Instant Matchpoint game

Rita Bertsch

31.04

13-Oct-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - Jane Johnson Club Appreciation game

Joyce Lewis

45.83

12-Oct-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Jane Johnson Club Appreciation game

Joyce Woodworth

47.22

10-Oct-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Ron Bymers

45.19

5-Oct-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Club Championship

Joyce Lewis

52.44

0.71

26-Sep-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Joyce Woodworth

52.27

0.84

22-Sep-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

45.83

21-Sep-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Bob Roediger

47.29

19-Sep-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Layne Vinje

49.54

12-Sep-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - International Fund game

Ron Bymers

56.02

0.92

9-Sep-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Layne Vinje

36.25

8-Sep-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

50.00

0.45

31-Aug-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Swiss teams - regular game

Team Game

0.78

29-Aug-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Lewis

45.67

24-Aug-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Nate Pike

48.72

22-Aug-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Upgraded Club Championship

Joyce Woodworth

33.33

17-Aug-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Bob Roediger

54.36

0.92

3-Aug-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

45.88

1-Aug-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Dale Frink

59.09

1.20

28-Jul-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Lewis

51.19

27-Jul-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Barbara Wijdicks

44.71

20-Jul-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Bob Roediger

60.26

0.65

18-Jul-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:15 ♦ open pairs-NAP game

Joyce Woodworth

44.96

13-Jul-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Club Championship

Nate Pike

57.21

1.58

11-Jul-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:15 ♦ Open pairs - Club Championship

Ron Bymers

44.32

6-Jul-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Joyce Lewis

53.21

1.16

30-Jun-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - NAP game

Brenda Travis

44.91

29-Jun-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Swiss teams - Friendship

Team Game

1.40

27-Jun-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:15 ♦ Open pairs -NAP game

Joyce Woodworth

52.08

0.94

21-Jun-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs NAP Qualification

Robert Binder

51.28

1.12

15-Jun-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs -NAP game

Bob Roediger

55.22

1.22

13-Jun-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:15 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game - Section A

Joyce Woodworth

54.92

1.16

8-Jun-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - District 14 STaC game

Nate Pike

52.31

0.45

18-May-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Pushpa Prakash

49.56

16-May-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:15 ♦ Open pairs

Pushpa Prakash

54.63

0.65

13-May-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Club Championship

Pushpa Prakash

49.70

0.97

12-May-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Joyce Lewis

52.60

0.98

11-May-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Grass Roots game

Ron Fess

41.79

9-May-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:15 ♦ Open pairs

Ron Bymers

53.24

6-May-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Unit game

Pushpa Prakash

32.05

4-May-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

50.76

0.36

2-May-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:15 ♦ Open pairs - Grass Roots game

Rita Bertsch

52.91

29-Apr-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

58.55

0.56

25-Apr-16

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:15 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

45.54

7-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

William Reisenbuchler

45.99

5-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Dale Frink

53.57

0.70

3-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 5

Team Game

2.50

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Ocotillo Compact KO Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

1.80

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final

 

1-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 2

Karen Mason

36.73

1-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 1

Karen Mason

66.69

1.23

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Yucca Knockout Teams (Mon-Tues-Wed-Thurs)

Team Game

15.69

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 3 of 5

Karen Mason

36.24

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 3 of 5

Karen Mason

42.26

30-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 2 of 5

Dale Frink

46.30

29-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 1 of 5

Dale Frink

42.52

26-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Becky Hamilton

51.28

22-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Dale Frink

42.05

21-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Kathy Markham

43.69

15-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Unit Champioship

Dale Frink

52.72

0.46

10-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

William Reisenbuchler

44.44

8-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Dale Frink

54.47

0.39

7-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Larry Huhn

45.16

1-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Dale Frink

50.87

0.30

27-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs - Club Championship

Becky Hamilton

56.07

1.36

25-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - Club Championship

William Reisenbuchler

51.35

0.42

23-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs - Club Championship

Dale Frink

49.86

0.46

20-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Becky Hamilton

50.97

0.34

16-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Dale Frink

52.81

0.24

15-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Rita Bertsch

52.13

0.94

15-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Rita Bertsch

39.65

12-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Dale Frink

41.59

12-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Dale Frink

49.24

0.64

11-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

William Reisenbuchler

44.54

9-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Dale Frink

53.16

0.64

6-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs Progressives Sectional Qualifying

Becky Hamilton

45.28

4-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game Progressives Sectional Qualifying Section B

William Reisenbuchler

44.67

2-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Progressives Sectional Qualifying

Dale Frink

47.00

28-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Grand National Swiss Team - Club Qualifying - Brkt B

Team Game

2.21

26-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Dale Frink

54.89

0.64

25-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Joyce Woodworth

51.95

0.28

21-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

William Reisenbuchler

46.94

19-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Game

Dale Frink

60.53

1.35

14-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

William Reisenbuchler

55.80

0.42

12-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Dale Frink

43.63

7-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Thursday Open Pairs Membership Game

Larry Huhn

51.66

0.99

5-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Membership Game

Dale Frink

56.97

2.38

4-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Membership Game

Dale Frink

48.77

17-Dec-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ 0-999 pairs - Local Charity game

Brenda Travis

52.92

0.43

16-Dec-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - Local Charity game

Joyce Lewis

47.82

14-Dec-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:15 ♦ Open pairs - Local Charity game

Ron Bymers

55.93

1.41

10-Dec-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ 0-999 pairs - District 14 STaC game

Joyce Woodworth

47.50

9-Dec-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs - District 14 STaC game

Barbara Wijdicks

45.83

3-Dec-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ 0-999 pairs in multipurpose room

Joyce Woodworth

56.71

0.32

30-Nov-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs - ACBL-wide Charity game

Joyce Lewis

52.50

1.83

19-Nov-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ 0-999 pairs - Club Championship

Pushpa Prakash

44.46

9-Nov-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:15 ♦ Open pairs

Ron Bymers

51.79

5-Nov-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ 0-999 pairs Unit game

Joyce Woodworth

60.00

0.84

4-Nov-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

53.15

0.25

2-Nov-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open pairs

Joyce Lewis

51.00

29-Oct-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ 0-1000 Pairs - Jane Johnson Club Appreciation Game

Joyce Lewis

65.63

1.44

28-Oct-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Jane Johnson Appreciation Friendship Swiss Teams - enter as a pair

Team Game

0.23

26-Oct-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Joyce Lewis

32.74

22-Oct-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ 0-1000 Pairs

Joyce Woodworth

61.63

1.04

16-Oct-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

10:30 am ♦ Open Pairs - ACBL Instant Matchpoint Game

Joyce Lewis

52.78

0.95

12-Oct-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:15 ♦ Open Pairs

Ron Bymers

51.85

0.57

7-Oct-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Joyce Lewis

38.07

5-Oct-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Open Pairs - Jane Johnson Club Appreciation Game

Genny Rice

65.00

2.44

30-Sep-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Swiss Teams - GNT qualifier

Team Game

1.18

24-Sep-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ 0-1000 Pairs

Joyce Woodworth

53.75

0.28

17-Sep-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ 0-1000 Pairs

Joyce Lewis

63.84

0.80

14-Sep-15

RochesterMn Duplicate Bridge Club

12:15 ♦ Open Pairs - Intl Fund Game

Ron Bymers

49.70

12-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.87

10-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.08

10-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Cacti Knockout Teams (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 4

Team Game

10-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5

Roberta Marcus

39.10

9-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 3 of 5

Dale Frink

48.61

1.06

9-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 3 of 5

Dale Frink

59.03

1.94

8-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 2 of 5

Dale Frink

50.93

0.78

8-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 2 of 5

Dale Frink

55.56

1.35

7-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 2 - Sections KL

Roberta Marcus

42.22

0.43

7-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 1 - Sections KL

Roberta Marcus

53.66

0.43

6-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Charity Open Pairs

Dale Frink

47.24

0.75

6-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs

Dale Frink

50.16

0.81

31-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Dale Frink

44.12

24-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Dale Frink

35.10

23-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Becky Hamilton

48.15

0.25

16-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Janis Holle

40.88

12-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Janis Holle

53.74

0.45

10-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Unit Game

Dale Frink

49.69

0.42

9-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Rita Bertsch

36.47

3-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Dale Frink

46.84

2-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs - Unit Championship

Barbara Lubsen

44.98

0.36

28-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final

 

0.97

25-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 2

Dale Frink

48.73

1.31

25-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 1

Dale Frink

52.72

0.54

24-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Oro Valley Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Dale Frink

40.54

2.07

24-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Oro Valley Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Dale Frink

53.53

1.26

24-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series (1 of 5)

Dale Frink

48.51

0.97

23-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Foothills KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 3

Team Game

22-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

♦ Unit 351 Progressive Sectional Final - Flt C

Dale Frink

57.98

1.86

19-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - Club Championship

Roberta Francis

46.31

0.28

17-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs - Club Championship

Dale Frink

56.97

2.19

16-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Janis Holle

49.38

0.34

15-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams 2 session event - Bkt BCD

Team Game

0.44

13-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Rita Bertsch

53.64

1.68

13-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Rita Bertsch

47.17

0.49

3-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Dale Frink

51.53

0.40

2-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

William Reisenbuchler

55.41

0.88

29-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ GNT Qualifying - Team Game Flight B

Team Game

0.16

27-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Dale Frink

55.66

0.39

26-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Rick Boyd

50.17

0.45

22-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Progressive Sectional Qualifying Section C

Janis Holle

39.88

19-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs - Progressive Sewctional Quals

Janis Holle

52.40

0.90

17-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Open Pairs

Barbara Wijdicks

43.26

13-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Unit Game

Dale Frink

46.91

0.47

6-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Membership Game

Becky Hamilton

44.55

12-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Joyce Woodworth

48.85

11-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 4 of 5

Janis Holle

55.79

1.14

11-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

10-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Yucca Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

10-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 3 of 5

Dale Frink

62.02

2.09

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.20

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams - Bkt 5

Team Game

4.80

7-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs - Sections HJ

Gordon Markham

50.92

0.76

15-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Silver Bracketed KO's - Session 1 - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.54

15-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections AB

Dale Frink

43.68

0.53

 

49.28

249.30

459 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Alice Ernster

16

49.16

10.81

Andi Parham

3

51.17

0.70

Ann Van Ryn

2

53.02

1.27

Arne Fockler

1

60.00

0.60

Barbara Castro

1

52.43

0.62

Barbara Lubsen

1

44.98

0.36

Barbara Wijdicks

3

44.59

Becky Hamilton

9

47.53

2.59

Bob Roediger

5

54.64

3.63

Bonnie Butler

3

47.68

0.87

Brenda Travis

2

48.91

0.43

Carol Gerlach

3

47.45

0.50

Dale Frink

56

49.57

32.73

Dave Kuschel

6

48.87

1.93

Diane Schwinghammer

1

47.47

Donna Hofer

2

50.04

1.52

Genny Rice

1

65.00

2.44

Gloria Georger

1

52.08

0.92

Gordon Markham

1

50.92

0.76

Janis Holle

11

46.80

2.83

Jerry Rosenblad

2

59.06

4.38

Jim Horton

2

46.48

0.44

Joanne Long

3

44.64

John Crouch

34

51.03

18.81

John Woog

3

51.55

4.52

Joyce Lewis

94

48.60

35.05

Joyce Woodworth

29

48.88

11.58

Karen Mason

4

45.48

Kathy Markham

1

43.69

Larry Huhn

9

47.33

1.51

Layne Vinje

7

51.65

3.90

Linda Lord

1

39.10

Lynn Przewlocki

1

38.07

Mary Bulau

1

43.04

Naomi Atrubin

1

48.33

Nate Pike

5

50.03

3.08

Pat Weindorf

1

53.13

0.43

Pushpa Prakash

25

47.58

10.96

Ray De Geest

1

57.46

1.81

Rick Boyd

1

50.17

0.45

Rita Bertsch

12

46.40

4.49

Robert Binder

1

51.28

1.12

Roberta Francis

1

46.31

0.28

Roberta Marcus

3

44.99

0.43

Ron Bymers

27

53.30

22.04

Ron Fess

1

41.79

Sydney Sides

1

49.63

Wayne Mattern

1

56.02

1.19

William Reisenbuchler

24

49.76

12.26

 

424

49.28

204.24

424 pair games