Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Roseanne Rinderknecht - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

22-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Roger Rinderknecht

46.51

0.22

15-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Judy Baur

52.69

0.56

11-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH3

Roger Rinderknecht

54.03

1.14

8-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

Roger Rinderknecht

48.25

4-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Donna Hofer

40.59

1-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sharon Graham

50.54

0.40

11-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

Roger Rinderknecht

36.64

7-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Donna Hofer

53.34

0.68

4-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Pat Graham

41.73

25-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sharon Calkins

46.16

11-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

Sharon Calkins

36.40

9-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open-PSQ Section B

Sharon Calkins

58.43

1.43

5-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-PSQ Section A

Judy Baur

38.64

4-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-PSQ Sec A

Pat Graham

47.22

2-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Sharon Calkins

56.82

0.56

28-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Judy Baur

53.64

0.36

24-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

Pat Graham

47.44

0.61

24-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ NLM-CH

Pat Graham

47.44

0.61

21-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

Judy Baur

40.96

0.44

19-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Sharon Calkins

47.63

0.36

17-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ GNT SwissB

Team Game

0.16

14-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Judy Baur

56.11

0.63

13-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Team

Team Game

0.09

10-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-MM

Roger Rinderknecht

42.79

8-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-MM

Roger Rinderknecht

46.63

7-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-MM

Judy Baur

60.18

2.44

5-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Sharon Graham

49.04

0.32

15-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

Pat Graham

43.81

0.96

13-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

Roger Rinderknecht

46.33

0.82

10-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

Judy Baur

52.08

0.92

9-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Team

Team Game

0.09

3-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StACA

Judy Baur

54.23

0.85

12-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

Pat Graham

57.09

1.29

6-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

Roger Rinderknecht

34.13

23-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Judy Baur

51.57

0.36

19-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Donna Hofer

43.59

16-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Judy Baur

44.43

14-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Eleanor Byrd

45.08

10-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Doris Hausmann

53.81

5-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Donna Hofer

40.12

3-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sharon Graham

46.30

0.34

29-Mar-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ 0-1500 Pairs

Donna Hofer

52.75

0.24

27-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Shirley Krentz

33.99

26-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sharon Calkins

43.19

24-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open-CC

Sharon Calkins

46.58

0.32

15-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Donna Hofer

54.52

0.84

13-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sharon Calkins

53.27

0.30

10-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open-PSQ

Sharon Calkins

54.71

0.82

5-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-PSQ

Sharon Calkins

42.30

3-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Sharon Calkins

42.26

1-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Donna Hofer

57.04

0.64

29-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Sharon Calkins

49.28

23-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Roger Rinderknecht

50.64

0.28

22-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Sharon Calkins

53.85

0.55

20-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Sharon Calkins

46.79

18-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Donna Hofer

42.79

16-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Roger Rinderknecht

46.87

15-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Sharon Calkins

46.33

11-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MM

Pat Graham

44.44

8-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MM

Sharon Calkins

50.15

0.64

6-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Sharon Graham

39.82

4-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Roger Rinderknecht

37.28

7-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open StaC A

Donna Hofer

52.09

0.66

5-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open StaC B

Roger Rinderknecht

50.46

4-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open StaC B

Judy Baur

60.90

1.22

30-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Janis Holle

44.84

28-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Roger Rinderknecht

45.95

27-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Pat Graham

42.54

21-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Roger Rinderknecht

49.39

0.32

20-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Pat Graham

43.53

14-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open- CC

Roger Rinderknecht

52.07

1.05

13-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open- CC

Pat Graham

50.38

18-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Roger Rinderknecht

40.74

27-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Roger Rinderknecht

47.15

0.25

14-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN

Sharon Graham

44.27

0.47

9-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Judy Baur

39.48

4-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Marci Meyer

55.08

0.56

27-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Sharon Calkins

45.40

25-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Marci Meyer

43.83

19-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted BCD Swiss Teams 2 session event

Team Game

2.25

16-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-CC

Jan Carr

50.43

0.21

13-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-CC

Sharon Calkins

53.40

0.56

11-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open-CC

Sharon Graham

48.72

0.29

9-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ GNT Qualifying - B

Team Game

2.52

6-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Virginia Pedersen

46.49

4-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open- PSQA

Sharon Calkins

43.95

23-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Sharon Calkins

59.12

2.00

21-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Roger Rinderknecht

45.71

0.24

12-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Roger Rinderknecht

49.95

0.40

9-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Sharon Calkins

47.34

7-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open MM

Marci Meyer

51.51

0.89

5-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MM

Judy Baur

54.96

1.80

6-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open- STaC - Section A

Roger Rinderknecht

34.72

5-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open - STaC - Section B

Roger Rinderknecht

35.42

1-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Roger Rinderknecht

52.73

0.34

28-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Sharon Graham

53.06

0.41

14-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open -CC

Pat Graham

36.92

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Roger Rinderknecht

51.01

1.49

7-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Roger Rinderknecht

44.62

3-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Judy Baur

55.10

0.68

29-Sep-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Roger Rinderknecht

41.61

27-Sep-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Game

Roger Rinderknecht

52.12

0.72

21-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Eleanor Byrd

51.14

18-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Pat Graham

37.46

14-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Eleanor Byrd

43.34

12-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Roger Rinderknecht

41.09

11-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Pat Graham

40.80

5-Apr-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Roger Rinderknecht

49.05

0.40

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 2 - Sections MN

Roger Rinderknecht

52.08

0.41

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Cholla Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 3

Team Game

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 1 - Sections MN

Roger Rinderknecht

54.03

0.41

30-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 2 of 5

Roger Rinderknecht

35.88

30-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams (Tues-Wed) - Bkt 5

Team Game

29-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 1 of 5

Roger Rinderknecht

49.15

28-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs

Judy Baur

53.19

1.62

26-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Judy Baur

54.83

0.34

14-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Unit Champioship

Roger Rinderknecht

46.01

7-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Roger Rinderknecht

42.24

3-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Eleanor Byrd

36.16

25-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - Club Championship

Eleanor Byrd

50.00

22-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Club Championship

Roger Rinderknecht

43.27

18-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Judy Baur

46.84

15-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Sharon Calkins

44.23

11-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Judy Baur

46.98

8-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Sharon Calkins

47.65

4-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game Progressives Sectional Qualifying Section B

Judy Baur

51.76

0.71

28-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Grand National Swiss Team - Club Qualifying - Brkt B

Team Game

0.32

25-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Sharon Calkins

51.05

0.28

21-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Barbara Castro

37.53

18-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ MondayOpen Pairs Game

Sharon Calkins

55.71

0.46

14-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Eleanor Byrd

45.83

11-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Sharon Calkins

50.15

7-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Thursday Open Pairs Membership Game

Roger Rinderknecht

53.65

4-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Membership Game

Sharon Calkins

53.26

0.73

29-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Roger Rinderknecht

47.94

3-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Eleanor Byrd

55.13

0.32

30-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open P;airs

Roger Rinderknecht

44.54

28-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Eleanor Byrd

35.58

24-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Pat Graham

33.88

17-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs - Club Championship

Pat Graham

47.60

0.49

2-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open P;airs

Roger Rinderknecht

44.67

29-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Swiss Team Bracket D

Team Game

4.20

23-Apr-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Unit Game - L504351B

Marci Meyer

42.15

16-Apr-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Bea Cannon

44.77

13-Apr-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Marci Meyer

44.59

11-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Ocotillo Compact KO Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

1.29

10-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 2

Roger Rinderknecht

48.23

10-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 1

Roger Rinderknecht

41.30

8-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 2 - Sections IP

Roger Rinderknecht

54.03

1.02

8-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 1 - Sections KP

Roger Rinderknecht

51.94

7-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams (Tues-Wed) - Bkt 5

Team Game

0.75

28-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Marci Meyer

51.01

0.40

26-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Marci Meyer

45.37

0.32

24-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Roger Rinderknecht

37.76

0.16

7-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Sharon Graham

35.08

3-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Roger Rinderknecht

59.69

1.04

2-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs - Unit Championship

Roger Rinderknecht

45.50

26-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Marci Meyer

51.87

0.50

16-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Sharon Calkins

37.92

0.16

15-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams 2 session event - Bkt BCD

Team Game

0.66

13-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Roger Rinderknecht

33.50

13-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Roger Rinderknecht

42.36

12-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Marci Meyer

48.93

0.28

7-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Sharon Calkins

47.39

0.36

5-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Pat Graham

54.65

0.50

3-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Roger Rinderknecht

40.41

29-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ GNT Qualifying - Team Game Flight C

Team Game

0.11

24-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Open Pairs - Progressive Sectional Qualifying

Sharon Calkins

40.51

22-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Progressive Sectional Qualifying Section B

Marci Meyer

45.14

15-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs

Marci Meyer

56.62

0.78

10-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Open Pairs Membership Game

Marci Meyer

46.81

0.61

8-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Membership Game

Pat Graham

47.79

6-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Membership Game

Janet Beeks

39.00

5-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Membership Game

Sharon Calkins

49.67

3-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Open Pairs

Sharon Calkins

45.78

0.24

2-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Marci Meyer

53.49

0.39

1-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Roger Rinderknecht

48.70

24-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Virginia Pedersen

49.15

20-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - UCC

Pat Graham

40.38

11-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs Club Championship

Sharon Graham

46.84

0.59

9-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Bracketed B Swiss - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.40

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Roger Rinderknecht

37.91

4-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs

Marci Meyer

42.92

11-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 4 of 5

Eleanor Byrd

49.07

11-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5

Eleanor Byrd

39.98

10-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Organ Pipe Compact KO Teams

Team Game

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Roger Rinderknecht

42.36

0.67

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Roger Rinderknecht

49.20

0.67

8-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Roger Rinderknecht

52.50

2.45

8-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Roger Rinderknecht

49.01

0.64

17-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Compact KO's - Session 2 - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.14

16-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams - Session 2 - Bkt BCD

Team Game

0.68

15-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CD

Eleanor Byrd

41.48

14-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Jan Carr

55.89

2.60

 

47.00

67.98

195 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Barbara Castro

1

37.53

Bea Cannon

1

44.77

Donna Hofer

9

48.53

3.06

Doris Hausmann

1

53.81

Eleanor Byrd

11

44.79

0.32

Jan Carr

2

53.16

2.81

Janet Beeks

1

39.00

Janis Holle

1

44.84

Judy Baur

19

50.97

12.93

Marci Meyer

14

48.52

4.73

Pat Graham

18

44.72

4.46

Roger Rinderknecht

55

45.85

13.42

Sharon Calkins

32

48.33

9.77

Sharon Graham

9

45.96

2.82

Shirley Krentz

1

33.99

Virginia Pedersen

2

47.82

 

177

47.00

54.32

177 pair games