Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Mark Itabashi

Mark Itabashi - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

4-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs 2 session event 2/2 - Session 2

Mitch Dunitz

57.44

17.94

4-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ Stratified Pairs 2 session event 1/2 - Session 1

Mitch Dunitz

64.08

3.65

3-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ A/B/C Pairs 2 session event 2/2 - Session 2

Sudhakar Divakaruni

62.18

12.38

3-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ A/B/C Pairs 2 session event 1/2 - Session 1

Sudhakar Divakaruni

56.03

1.90

2-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs 2 session event 2/2 - Session 2

Sudhakar Divakaruni

66.12

7.20

2-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ Stratified Pairs 2 session event 1/2 - Session 1

Sudhakar Divakaruni

56.84

2.77

14-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ A/B/C IMP Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 2

Steven Love

8.63

13-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-5000/5000+) - 2 sessions

Team Game

1.00

12-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 2

Steven Love

52.34

18.05

12-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 1

Steven Love

65.38

2.56

11-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 2

Steven Love

55.56

5.00

11-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 1

Steven Love

52.31

10-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Open Charity Pairs

Steven Love

70.51

6.71

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Sudhakar Divakaruni

66.43

33.11

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Sudhakar Divakaruni

59.15

2.92

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

62.75

33.86

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

59.64

3.21

18-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

60.75

24.06

18-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

64.40

2.56

17-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

64.50

33.57

17-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

62.24

3.21

16-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

50.02

16-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

52.81

1.61

6-Aug-16

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Steven Love

63.40

10.08

6-Aug-16

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Steven Love

61.87

11.92

9-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs (0-750/3000/3000+) - Session 2

Suresh Mahajan

54.06

18.71

9-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs (0-750/3000/3000+) - Session 1

Suresh Mahajan

70.29

3.79

8-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs (0-750/3000/3000+) - Session 2

Steven Love

63.56

19.04

8-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs (0-750/3000/3000+) - Session 1

Steven Love

60.94

2.65

7-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Steven Love

56.81

18.71

7-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Steven Love

61.86

3.79

6-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Charity Open Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

56.64

2.14

6-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Charity Open Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

51.96

1.07

28-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Kit Carson Peak 0-1000/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

67.08

24.10

28-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Kit Carsen Peak 0-1000/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

57.08

1.23

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

49.62

0.85

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

54.66

0.71

25-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

38.81

3-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

13.41

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Ocotillo Compact KO Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

21.53

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Cacti Knockout Teams (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

4.37

1-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 1

Team Game

2.19

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Yucca Knockout Teams (Mon-Tues-Wed-Thurs)

Team Game

27.46

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 (Thurs-Fri) - Bkt 1

Team Game

2.19

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Cholla Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.61

30-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams (Tues-Wed) - Bkt 1

Team Game

4.50

6-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 & 2:30 ♦ StratiFlighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

8.05

5-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Martha Woodworth

57.52

2.41

5-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Martha Woodworth

52.83

0.88

1-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

10 am ♦ Scout Stratified Pairs - Sections GH

Steven Love

65.77

6.71

29-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

3 pm ♦ Red Rock Stratified Pairs - Sections GH

Steven Love

65.24

4.38

24-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

10.02

22-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams, 1 of 4, continues 7 p.m. and Saturday 1 & 7 p.m. - Bkt 1

Team Game

55.20

21-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2 - Sections DE

Team Game

6.16

21-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1 - Sections CF

Team Game

0.64

20-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zuni Knockout Teams,1 of 4, continues 9 a.m. Thursday, Friday & Saturday - Bkt 1

Team Game

14.96

19-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Apache Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues 7 pm & Wed 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 1

Team Game

49.05

18-Jan-16

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams 1 of 4 continues Tues 9 am, 1 & 7 pm - Bkt 1

Team Game

27-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 & TBA ♦ Taos A/X Strati-flighted Swiss

Team Game

9.19

26-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Valle Vidal Compact KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

2.25

25-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Williams Lake Bracketed KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

24-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Blumenschein Stratified Swiss

Team Game

0.61

23-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Bull of the Woods Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

24.11

23-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ High Road Stratified Swiss (Wed-Thur) 2 Sessions

Team Game

4.50

21-Sep-15

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wheeler Peak Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 1

Team Game

55.31

22-Aug-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Saturday Open Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

66.77

14.44

22-Aug-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1:00 pm ♦ Saturday Open Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

55.85

1.67

21-Aug-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Friday Open Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

56.92

8.12

21-Aug-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1:00 pm ♦ Friday Open Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

55.69

1.51

20-Aug-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

58.05

11.63

20-Aug-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1:00 pm ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

56.10

2.12

19-Aug-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

7:15 pm ♦ Wednesday Open Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

57.36

23.84

19-Aug-15

ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events

1:00 pm ♦ Wednesday Open Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

64.05

5.10

28-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 2

Peter Gelfand

57.96

4.71

28-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 1

Peter Gelfand

55.28

1.94

27-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Peter Gelfand

55.45

2.35

27-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Peter Gelfand

50.36

26-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Peter Gelfand

53.38

5.72

26-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Peter Gelfand

58.91

2.45

25-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs - Session 2 - Sections QR

Peter Gelfand

66.62

31.78

25-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs - Session 1 - Sections QR

Peter Gelfand

64.93

3.79

24-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Steven Love

49.14

5.19

24-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Steven Love

62.38

3.60

23-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 2

Steven Love

54.03

8.87

23-Jun-15

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-1500/3000/3000+ - Session 1

Steven Love

58.29

3.21

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Kit Carson Peak 0-1000/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

60.69

23.84

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Kit Carsen Peak 0-1000/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

61.23

3.35

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

52.48

32.30

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

69.59

3.50

21-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

70.08

33.26

21-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

70.08

3.94

20-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

65.15

8.20

20-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

50.64

19-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Harvard Charity Pairs

Steven Love

56.62

1.08

12-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.09

11-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Ocotillo Compact KO Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

8.10

9-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

34.64

7-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams (Tues-Wed) - Bkt 1

Team Game

15.76

6-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Yucca Knockout Teams (Tues-Wed-Thurs-Fri)

Team Game

26-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Summerhaven Open Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

43.52

1.94

26-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Summerhaven Open Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

62.50

1.94

25-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt. Lemmon Open Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

66.67

17.50

25-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt. Lemmon Open Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

59.44

2.48

24-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Oro Valley Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

70.67

10.50

24-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Oro Valley Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

52.56

1.23

23-Feb-15

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Catalina Stratified Charity Pairs

Steven Love

58.61

1.84

23-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ San Juan A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

60.94

17.50

23-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ San Juan A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

57.64

2.25

22-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1 - Sections GH

Team Game

2.51

21-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Santa Ana A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

66.67

21.44

21-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Santa Ana A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

57.00

3.69

20-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Taos Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

67.63

10.50

20-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Taos Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

62.02

2.45

19-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Charity Pairs

Joe Harris

64.90

5.74

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 2

Karin Griffin

57.84

2.30

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 1

Karin Griffin

52.88

0.94

9-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (5000+/0-5000) two sessions

Team Game

16.28

8-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.17

8-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Ocotillo Knockout Teams - Wed-Thu 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

6-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Agave Knockout Teams - Mon-Tue 4 Sessions - Bkt 1

Team Game

47.77

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2

Steven Love

56.24

11.81

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1

Steven Love

67.08

3.08

14-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (0-3000/3000+) - 2 sessions

Team Game

18.38

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2

Steven Love

67.10

9.84

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1

Steven Love

49.35

12-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2

Steven Love

57.18

15.05

12-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1

Steven Love

64.81

2.57

2-Aug-14

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Steven Love

54.92

0.70

2-Aug-14

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Steven Love

63.91

9.08

1-Aug-14

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Steven Love

53.74

1.17

1-Aug-14

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Steven Love

57.23

2.90

26-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

22.09

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Torreys Peak Side Game Series, 5 of 5

Kay Enfield

54.00

1.28

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ San Luis Peak A/B Pairs - Session 2

Kay Enfield

56.10

11.22

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ San Luis Peak A/B Pairs - Session 1

Kay Enfield

60.68

1.80

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Capitol Peak Compact KO Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.69

24-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Wisdom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.61

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1 - Sections FH

Team Game

3.05

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams 2 of 2 - Session 2

Team Game

4.20

22-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.50

22-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

19.64

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.75

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Blanca Peak Side Game Series, 1 of 5

Karin Griffin

61.67

2.05

13-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

24.31

12-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Ocotillo Compact KO Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

7.57

11-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.35

11-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

11.67

10-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Yucca Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.40

10-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Organ Pipe Compact KO Teams

Team Game

4.75

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

43.27

27-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2

Team Game

0.54

27-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1

Team Game

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Santa Ana A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2

Frank Fine

50.32

0.58

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Santa Ana A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1

Frank Fine

54.17

0.58

24-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Charity Pairs

Joe Harris

67.21

8.17

26-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 2

Allen Golbert

48.97

0.66

26-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 1

Allen Golbert

57.61

0.66

25-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

26.00

23-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2

Kay Enfield

58.15

20.05

23-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1

Kay Enfield

58.61

2.18

23-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.26

22-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2

Kay Enfield

55.58

20.66

22-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1

Kay Enfield

69.36

4.62

22-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Tues-Wed Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

21-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

6.98

20-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Charity Pairs - single session - Section W

Allen Golbert

65.23

11.03

13-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 & TBA ♦ Oracle Strati-flighted Swiss Team

Team Game

28.60

12-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Rincon Bracketed Compact KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

10.08

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ San Xavier A/X (2500+/0-2500) Open Pairs - Session 2

Joe Harris

60.90

15.40

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ San Xavier A/X (2500+/0-2500) Open Pairs - Session 1

Joe Harris

75.64

3.47

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Sonora Compact KO (Fri-Sat)

Team Game

17.03

10-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Sabino Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.25

9-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Cholla Stratified Side Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.76

9-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Tucson KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

9-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Rillito KO (Wed to Sat mornings) - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.50

8-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Apache Stratified Side Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.16

8-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Saddlebrook Compact KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.50

7-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Foothills KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 1

Team Game

15-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 & TBA ♦ Ledoux St Strati-flighted Swiss

Team Game

1.54

14-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Gorge Bridge Compact KO - Bkt 1

Team Game

7.32

14-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Ranchos Plaza Compact KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

8.01

13-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rio Grande Bracketed KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.75

12-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Millicent Rogers Stratified Swiss (Wed-Thur) - Session 2

Team Game

5.91

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Carson Forest Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 1

Team Game

56.26

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Millicent Rogers Stratified Swiss (Wed-Thur) - Session 1

Team Game

5.91

10-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Cottonwood Stratified Swiss SS

Team Game

6.07

9-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Enchanted Circle Bracketed KO (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 1

Team Game

20.87

8-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

10:30 & TBD ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions

Team Game

3.26

7-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Flighted North American Pairs D22 Finals - Flight A - Session 2

Chris Larsen

57.99

24.00

7-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Flighted North American Pairs D22 Finals - Flight A - Session 1

Chris Larsen

63.60

3.08

6-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2

Marilyn Kivel

58.85

15.10

6-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1

Marilyn Kivel

60.02

2.29

5-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2

Fred Hamilton

63.68

17.59

5-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1

Fred Hamilton

57.52

1.97

4-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2

Fred Hamilton

61.08

19.48

4-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1

Fred Hamilton

61.15

3.08

3-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 2

Chris Larsen

59.29

14.54

3-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs (0-2000/2000+) - Session 1

Chris Larsen

58.00

1.88

2-Sep-13

Orange County Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Evening KO (Mon-Tue-Wed) - After 2 rounds - Bkt 1

Team Game

17-Aug-13

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Chris Larsen

53.77

17-Aug-13

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Chris Larsen

58.97

4.15

16-Aug-13

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Marjorie Michelin

49.65

16-Aug-13

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Marjorie Michelin

62.69

4.35

23-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:00 pm ♦ Fast Pairs - Session 2

Allen Golbert

59.83

13.30

23-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 am ♦ Fast Pairs - Session 1

Allen Golbert

66.21

4.55

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 2

Suresh Mahajan

53.80

13.39

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 1 - Section P

Suresh Mahajan

66.99

2.82

21-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 2

Marilyn Kivel

54.86

8.91

21-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 1

Marilyn Kivel

59.02

1.89

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 2 - Sections PQ

Fred Hamilton

57.68

7.05

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 1 - Sections PQ

Fred Hamilton

53.92

1.08

19-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 2 - Sections QR

Helen Corbin

63.29

28.09

19-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500/2500+) - Session 1 - Sections QR

Helen Corbin

60.68

1.97

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500, 2500+) - Session 2 - Sections QR

Helen Corbin

56.10

3.24

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs (0-2500, 2500+) - Session 1 - Sections QR

Helen Corbin

48.15

17-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Side Game (1 of 6) - Section R

Helen Corbin

55.66

1.05

17-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Charity Pairs (Single Session) - Sections QR

Allen Golbert

43.31

27-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 AM ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams A/X

Team Game

0.66

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Culebra Peak Compact Knockouts - Bkt 1

Team Game

15.07

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 1

Team Game

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Capitol Peak Compact Knockout - Bkt 1

Team Game

1.26

25-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Wisdom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams (1 sess)

Team Game

3.87

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Quandry Peak Stratified Swiss Teams (1 sess)

Team Game

4.40

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 1

Team Game

15.72

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Mt Evans Stratifed Swiss (2 round) - Session 2

Team Game

2.45

23-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 1

Team Game

3.00

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

30-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B 0-2000/2000+ - Session 2

Chris Larsen

63.31

25.70

30-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B 0-2000/2000+ - Session 1

Chris Larsen

66.08

3.21

29-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B 0-2000/2000+ - Session 2

Steven Love

54.23

21.59

29-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B 0-2000/2000+ - Session 1

Steven Love

61.46

3.47

28-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

3.39

27-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Wed-Thu Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

15.97

1-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

9:30 am & TBD ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions

Team Game

2.31

28-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs

Dave McClintock

59.80

3.56

28-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs - Sections IJK

Dave McClintock

66.97

12.55

28-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

9:00 am ♦ Stratified Pairs - Sections JK

Dave McClintock

65.67

8.17

27-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs

Dave McClintock

62.25

5.00

27-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs - Sections KL

Dave McClintock

58.87

1.17

27-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

9:00 am ♦ Stratified Pairs

Dave McClintock

63.13

4.88

26-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs - Sections IJ

Dave McClintock

56.85

0.70

26-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs - Sections JK

Dave McClintock

53.65

1.13

26-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

9:00 am ♦ Stratified Pairs - Sections IJK

Dave McClintock

63.72

6.50

25-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs

Dave McClintock

67.52

8.17

25-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 PM ♦ Stratified Pairs - Sections IJ

Dave McClintock

67.18

9.50

25-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

9:00 am ♦ Stratified Pairs

Dave McClintock

59.24

1.34

27-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Swiss Flight A/AX - 2 sessions

Team Game

4.56

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Tesuque Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Linda Lewis

56.03

5.91

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Tesuque Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Linda Lewis

59.91

2.45

25-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ San Juan A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2

Linda Lewis

54.35

3.95

25-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ San Juan A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1

Linda Lewis

52.08

0.95

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Isleta A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

57.53

21.35

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Isleta A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

67.71

3.34

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 2 - Sections DF

Team Game

4.19

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Acoma Board A Match Team - Session 1 - Sections CE

Team Game

2.51

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Taos Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

61.44

9.45

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Taos Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

76.81

2.10

21-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Charity Pairs

Joe Harris

62.85

10.73

16-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Afternoon Fast Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections NO

Fred Hamilton

59.76

1.99

16-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Morning Fast Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections NO

Fred Hamilton

50.59

0.82

15-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Marilyn Kivel

58.46

1.96

15-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Marilyn Kivel

49.57

14-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ AB Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections KN

Steven Love

66.58

17.05

14-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ AB Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections KN

Steven Love

53.71

0.58

13-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ AB Open Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

65.80

30.47

13-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ AB Open Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

58.20

2.16

12-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ AB Open Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

52.58

4.64

12-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ AB Open Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

59.49

3.34

11-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ AB Open Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

63.80

9.43

11-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ AB Open Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

54.50

1.12

10-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Stratified Charity Open Pairs

Steven Love

69.59

10.50

10-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Stratified Charity Open Pairs - Sections KL

Steven Love

60.33

1.47

14-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

10:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions

Team Game

1.05

13-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Dave McClintock

63.46

3.38

13-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Dave McClintock

58.00

1.52

13-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

9:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Dave McClintock

51.39

12-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Dave McClintock

62.34

3.88

12-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Dave McClintock

55.60

0.76

12-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

9:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Dave McClintock

56.53

1.35

11-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Dave McClintock

61.60

2.53

11-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Dave McClintock

73.66

10.83

11-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

9:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Dave McClintock

59.02

3.66

10-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Dave McClintock

68.75

4.33

10-Sep-12

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs

Dave McClintock

58.46

3.51

24-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 2

Ron Steinberg

67.33

6.20

24-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 1

Ron Steinberg

52.81

0.51

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Ron Steinberg

61.54

14.44

23-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Ron Steinberg

64.42

2.92

22-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - single session

Team Game

9.56

22-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Fri-Sat Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 1

Team Game

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2

Steven Love

56.83

28.69

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1

Steven Love

63.69

3.08

20-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2

Steven Love

70.38

21.30

20-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1

Steven Love

49.84

19-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 2

Steven Love

61.29

27.09

19-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Pairs - 0-2500/2500+ - Session 1

Steven Love

56.52

1.97

26-May-12

ACBL Unit 526 - La Jolla

2:30 pm ♦ Afternoon Open Pairs

Steven Love

64.54

7.33

26-May-12

ACBL Unit 526 - La Jolla

10 am ♦ Morning Open Pairs

Steven Love

61.87

5.50

25-May-12

ACBL Unit 526 - La Jolla

2:30 pm ♦ Afternoon Open Pairs

Steven Love

60.43

2.21

25-May-12

ACBL Unit 526 - La Jolla

10 am ♦ Morning Open Pairs

Steven Love

60.02

0.96

6-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B - Session 2

Chris Larsen

66.83

26.36

6-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B - Session 1

Chris Larsen

62.92

2.82

5-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B - Session 2

Steven Love

61.29

5.51

5-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Open Pairs A/B - Session 1

Steven Love

53.06

1.48

4-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/750-2000/2000+ - Session 2

Steven Love

59.23

7.00

4-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/750-2000/2000+ - Session 1

Steven Love

62.35

3.03

3-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/750-2000/2000+ - Session 2

Steven Love

59.11

3.22

3-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - 0-750/750-2000/2000+ - Session 1

Steven Love

51.28

1.34

18-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

8.64

17-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Afternoon NAP Flt A Pairs - Session 2

Steven Love

50.62

13.50

17-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Morning NAP Flt A Pairs - Session 1

Steven Love

63.19

2.57

16-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections LMN

Steven Love

62.80

3.08

16-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Morning Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections MN

Steven Love

46.46

15-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Continuous Pairs Series

Murray Goldman

56.78

0.45

15-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Morning Continuous Pairs Series

Fumie Graves

57.63

1.12

14-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Evening Swiss Teams (Wed-Thu) After 3 rounds

Team Game

0.84

 

59.60

2365.46

317 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Allen Golbert

6

56.86

24.99

Chris Larsen

10

61.07

94.75

Dave McClintock

23

61.46

98.42

Frank Fine

2

52.24

0.58

Fred Hamilton

8

58.17

46.11

Fumie Graves

1

57.63

1.12

Helen Corbin

5

56.77

32.38

Joe Harris

5

66.30

40.04

Karin Griffin

3

57.46

4.35

Kay Enfield

7

58.92

53.21

Linda Lewis

4

55.59

9.86

Marilyn Kivel

6

56.79

25.97

Marjorie Michelin

2

56.17

4.35

Martha Woodworth

2

55.17

3.29

Mitch Dunitz

2

60.76

17.94

Murray Goldman

1

56.78

0.45

Peter Gelfand

8

57.86

44.56

Ron Steinberg

4

61.52

20.64

Steven Love

107

59.78

781.69

Sudhakar Divakaruni

6

61.12

52.69

Suresh Mahajan

4

61.28

32.10

 

216

59.60

1389.49

216 pair games