Bridge Results
Search for players:
Login/Register
Eve Lonack (Deceased) - Bridge Game Results Graph
News Feed
Profile
Results
All Clubs ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego Las Vegas Regional - District 17 Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22 Palm Springs Regional - District 22 All Partners Anita Hammersley Donald Robinson Helene Miller Joan Rickers Linda Tucker Lucretia Locke Lynne Anderson Neil Pope Patricia Gallman Shay Andrews
Date
Location
Game
Partner
Result
Points
13-Dec-11
Palm Springs Regional - District 22
3:00 ♦ Afternoon Continuous Pairs Series
Anita Hammersley
49.13
0.92
14-Dec-11
47.50
11-Dec-12
3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series
45.33
23-Jun-13
Las Vegas Regional - District 17
10:00 am ♦ B/C/D Swiss Teams (Play Through)
Team Game
0.96
10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Cathedral City Bracketed KO Teams (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 10
26-Mar-13
Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 4
30-Mar-13
0.39
6-Apr-12
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Fri-Sat Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 4
0.38
22-Jun-13
7:00 pm ♦ Fri-Sat KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 5
9:00 am ♦ Fri-Sat Morning Compact KOs - 2nd/Final Session - Bkt 3
0.21
12-Dec-12
10:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CDE
50.00
29-Mar-13
10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 0-300/300-750 - Session 1 - Sections GH
Joan Rickers
37.50
28-Mar-13
Shay Andrews
41.94
3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 0-300/300-750 - Session 2 - Sections GH
49.31
0.69
3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 0-300/300-750 - Session 2 - Sections GOT
48.19
5-Apr-12
3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 750/300 - Session 2 - Section G
Lynne Anderson
47.62
10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 750/300 - Session 1 - Section G
46.73
8-Apr-12
10:00 ♦ Gold Rush Swiss Teams 750/300
0.52
2-Apr-12
7:30 ♦ Kickoff Bracketed Knockout Teams (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 3
0.93
18-Jun-12
7:00 ♦ Mon-Tue Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 5
18-Jun-13
7:00 pm ♦ Mon-Tue KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 6
16-Nov-14
ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego
1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit 999er Pairs
Helene Miller
5-Oct-14
1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs
46.96
0.86
1:15 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - Session 1 - Section U
Neil Pope
38.69
7:00 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - Session 2 - Section U
49.40
22-Jun-12
7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Section U
Linda Tucker
47.02
1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Section U
48.81
9:00 am ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game (1 of 5)
Donald Robinson
40.94
21-Jun-12
9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 3rd of 5)
Patricia Gallman
37.19
2-Aug-14
10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs
Lucretia Locke
37.39
2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs
41.46
17-Aug-13
42.63
19-Jun-13
7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams (Single Session)
0.40
31-Mar-13
10:00 ♦ Swiss Teams B=Bracketed by average MPs - no player over 2000 - Bkt C
1.13
15-Dec-11
10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Thu-Fri Knockout Teams - Bkt 7
9.60
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Thu-Fri Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 6
1.07
21-Jun-13
7:00 pm ♦ Thu-Fri KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 7
0.87
7:30 ♦ Tue-Wed Evening Stratified Swiss Teams
10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Tue-Wed Knockout Teams - Bkt 12
19-Jun-12
1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Tue-Wed Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 6
5.66
7:00 pm ♦ Tue-Wed KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 6
4-Apr-12
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Wed-Thu Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 6
27-Mar-13
10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Wed-Thu Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 4
10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Knockout Teams - Bkt 7
44.94
25.51
44 games
This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net. If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!
Games
4
47.98
1
2
48.48
43.40
47.91
3
40.49
47.17
44.04
45.06
21
2.47
21 pair games