Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Eve Lonack

Eve Lonack - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

16-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit 999er Pairs

Helene Miller

50.00

5-Oct-14

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

1:00 ♦ San Diego Unit Open Pairs

Helene Miller

46.96

0.86

2-Aug-14

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Lucretia Locke

41.46

2-Aug-14

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Lucretia Locke

37.39

17-Aug-13

ACBL Unit 539 - San Diego

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Lucretia Locke

42.63

23-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 am ♦ B/C/D Swiss Teams (Play Through)

Team Game

0.96

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Fri-Sat KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 5

Team Game

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 am ♦ Fri-Sat Morning Compact KOs - 2nd/Final Session - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.21

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - Session 2 - Section U

Neil Pope

49.40

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - Session 1 - Section U

Neil Pope

38.69

21-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Thu-Fri KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 7

Team Game

0.87

19-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Tue-Wed KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 6

Team Game

0.92

19-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams (Single Session)

Team Game

0.40

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Mon-Tue KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 6

Team Game

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 am ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game (1 of 5)

Donald Robinson

40.94

31-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Swiss Teams B=Bracketed by average MPs - no player over 2000 - Bkt C

Team Game

1.13

30-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.39

29-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 0-300/300-750 - Session 2 - Sections GH

Joan Rickers

49.31

0.69

29-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 0-300/300-750 - Session 1 - Sections GH

Joan Rickers

37.50

28-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 0-300/300-750 - Session 2 - Sections GOT

Shay Andrews

48.19

28-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 0-300/300-750 - Session 1 - Sections GH

Shay Andrews

41.94

27-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Wed-Thu Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

26-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Tue-Wed Evening Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

26-Mar-13

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

12-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CDE

Anita Hammersley

50.00

11-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series

Anita Hammersley

45.33

11-Dec-12

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Cathedral City Bracketed KO Teams (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 10

Team Game

22-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Section U

Linda Tucker

47.02

22-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Section U

Linda Tucker

48.81

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Thu-Fri Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 6

Team Game

1.07

21-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Morning Side Game Series (single session or 3rd of 5)

Patricia Gallman

37.19

19-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 & 7:00 ♦ Tue-Wed Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 6

Team Game

5.66

18-Jun-12

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mon-Tue Knockout Teams - Final - Bkt 5

Team Game

8-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:00 ♦ Gold Rush Swiss Teams 750/300

Team Game

0.52

6-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Fri-Sat Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.38

5-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

3:15 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 750/300 - Session 2 - Section G

Lynne Anderson

47.62

5-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 750/300 - Session 1 - Section G

Lynne Anderson

46.73

4-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

10:30 & 3:15 ♦ Wed-Thu Bracketed Knockout Teams - Bkt 6

Team Game

2-Apr-12

Pacific Southwest Regional - District 22

7:30 ♦ Kickoff Bracketed Knockout Teams (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.93

15-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Thu-Fri Knockout Teams - Bkt 7

Team Game

9.60

14-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Continuous Pairs Series

Anita Hammersley

47.50

14-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Wed-Thu Knockout Teams - Bkt 7

Team Game

13-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Continuous Pairs Series

Anita Hammersley

49.13

0.92

13-Dec-11

Palm Springs Regional - District 22

10:00 and 3:00 ♦ Tue-Wed Knockout Teams - Bkt 12

Team Game

 

44.94

25.51

44 games

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Anita Hammersley

4

47.98

0.92

Donald Robinson

1

40.94

Helene Miller

2

48.48

0.86

Joan Rickers

2

43.40

0.69

Linda Tucker

2

47.91

Lucretia Locke

3

40.49

Lynne Anderson

2

47.17

Neil Pope

2

44.04

Patricia Gallman

1

37.19

Shay Andrews

2

45.06

 

21

44.94

2.47

21 pair games