Bridge Results
Search for players:
Login/Register
Pauline Boyd - Bridge Game Results Graph
News Feed
Profile
Results
All Clubs ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events In Tempo Bridge Club Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17 Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club All Partners Charlotte Katz Cheryl Verlander Chris Murphy Cynthia Smith Dianna Wreford Eileen Utter Fred Smith James Randall Janis Holle Karin Hansen Linda Smith Marwin Smith Rick Boyd Virginia Pedersen
Date
Location
Game
Partner
Result
Points
30-Nov-17
Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club
1:30 PM ♦ Open
Eileen Utter
46.84
30-Oct-17
1:30 pm ♦ Open
Rick Boyd
53.00
0.40
22-Apr-17
9:00 am ♦ Open
Cynthia Smith
57.74
0.98
1-Apr-17
9;00 am ♦ Open
47.95
9-Nov-17
57.69
0.84
17-Dec-16
09:00 ♦ Open
47.82
31-Oct-17
52.94
0.28
9-Mar-17
52.58
0.26
25-Nov-17
9:00 AM ♦ Open
61.22
1.30
27-Apr-17
54.18
0.50
25-Feb-17
48.18
15-Apr-17
65.81
1.10
20-Feb-17
50.64
11-Nov-17
58.65
20-Mar-17
61.18
1.44
7-Nov-17
Linda Smith
41.45
9-Dec-17
9:00 am ♦ Open StaC A
47.40
0.61
5-Dec-17
1:30 pm ♦ Open StaC B
Fred Smith
54.86
1.38
2-Mar-17
1:30 pm ♦ Open-
48.46
0.45
4-Feb-17
9:00 am ♦ Open- PSQA
50.95
1.09
30-Jan-17
1:30 pm ♦ Open- PSQA
Janis Holle
39.20
2-Feb-17
1:30 pm ♦ Open- PSQB
54.37
1.20
18-Nov-17
9:00 am ♦ Open-CC
50.15
0.54
16-Feb-17
1:30 pm ♦ Open-CC
58.31
0.34
13-Mar-17
1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN
47.31
0.60
18-Mar-17
9:00 am ♦ Open-UN
43.39
22-Feb-17
In Tempo Bridge Club
12:30 ♦ 0-1500 Pairs
53.34
0.68
8-Feb-17
52.60
0.21
13-Apr-14
Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17
10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bkt 7
Team Game
4.02
12-Apr-15
10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 8
1.59
3-Apr-16
10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 4
2.43
7-Dec-19
1:00 ♦ 351 Holiday Results
58.95
0.93
10-Apr-14
3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams
3.64
8-Apr-14
4.04
10-Nov-16
ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events
10:00 & 3:00 ♦ AX Swiss Teams 0-3,000/+ - Bkt 2
6.42
13-Nov-16
3.09
9-Nov-14
10:00 am ♦ Bracketed B Swiss - Bkt 4
1.65
12-Apr-14
10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Cacti Knockout Teams - Bkt 4
9.03
7-Apr-14
1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs - Sections KL
50.85
6-Apr-15
1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs
Marwin Smith
55.20
1.05
10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Cholla Knockout Teams - Bkt 5
2.84
9-Feb-17
1:30 ♦ GNT Qualifying - B
0.16
29-Jan-15
1:30 ♦ GNT Qualifying - Team Game Flight B
7-Nov-14
10:00 am ♦ Kachina Knock-Out - Bkt 5
1.46
11-Jun-13
ACBL District 19 Regionals and Events
7:15pm ♦ Merlot Mon-Tue KO Teams - Session 4 - Bkt 6
2.64
1-Dec-14
1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs
49.80
5-Jan-15
1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Membership Game
54.84
11-Apr-16
1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game
49.65
0.25
28-Nov-16
50.29
21-Nov-16
43.78
18-Apr-16
43.85
18-Jan-15
ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events
10.00 am ♦ NLM Sectional Swiss teams 2 session event
2-Apr-16
10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Ocotillo Compact KO Teams - Bkt 3
5.13
5-Mar-18
1:30 ♦ Open
58.77
1.04
26-Nov-18
Dianna Wreford
5-Nov-19
54.41
0.53
10-Feb-20
57.40
1.24
12-Feb-18
54.88
0.39
5-Jan-19
9:00 ♦ Open
45.67
28-Feb-19
James Randall
42.31
31-Mar-18
51.34
25-Nov-19
51.40
1-Mar-18
58.84
1.14
20-Nov-18
51.60
19-Jan-19
49.29
3-Feb-20
57.00
1.41
16-Apr-18
56.80
14-Jan-19
52.62
0.32
6-Apr-19
47.30
1-Feb-18
54.95
0.90
27-Oct-14
44.09
9-Apr-18
54.08
15-Feb-18
50.92
12-Mar-18
54.02
29-Nov-18
Karin Hansen
47.28
28-Jan-19
59.28
20-Jan-20
Cheryl Verlander
52.17
0.24
11-Feb-20
50.48
13-Feb-18
50.98
29-Oct-18
49.63
0.20
7-Mar-19
49.50
0.19
30-Nov-19
53.69
3-Mar-18
49.81
24-Nov-18
52.41
0.56
12-Dec-16
0.36
4-Feb-20
61.43
2.25
17-Apr-18
49.02
25-Feb-19
47.29
26-Feb-18
58.59
15-Jan-19
Virginia Pedersen
42.09
30-Jan-20
45.65
3-Feb-18
53.08
14-Apr-18
48.10
18-Mar-19
7-Apr-18
43.54
2-Feb-19
40.53
9-Nov-19
50.26
0.49
28-Jan-17
43.97
21-Jan-20
60.58
30-Oct-18
36.88
21-Oct-14
1:30 ♦ Open - Club Appreciation Game
49.17
18-Jan-20
9:00 ♦ Open CH2
47.13
0.57
16-Nov-19
9:00 ♦ Open CH4
43.52
23-Feb-19
9:00 ♦ Open Handicapped-CC
54.03
0.47
16-Dec-16
12:30 ♦ Open Pairs
48.32
17-Nov-14
1:30 ♦ Open Pairs
49.93
0.74
24-Nov-14
50.54
7-Apr-19
1:30 ♦ Open Swiss A
0.80
10-Mar-19
0.75
9-Dec-18
1:30 ♦ Open Team
1.50
13-Jan-19
0.18
7-Nov-19
1:30 ♦ Open Team - CH4 Bracket B
1.13
13-Nov-17
1:30 PM ♦ Open- CC
16-Nov-17
61.16
4.49
25-Oct-18
1:30 ♦ Open-CATB@SLUMC
3.30
11-Feb-17
55.46
0.88
21-Nov-19
1:30 ♦ Open-CC
52.69
0.81
24-Feb-18
9:00 ♦ Open-CC
54.59
0.67
12-Nov-18
47.83
23-Nov-19
50.87
0.97
17-Nov-18
45.58
19-Feb-18
57.03
26-Jan-19
9:00 ♦ Open-CH
57.20
1.94
5-Nov-18
1:30 ♦ Open-CH
50.44
0.22
21-Jan-19
50.28
10-Nov-18
51.85
11-Nov-19
1:30 ♦ Open-CH1
51.46
0.38
8-Apr-19
45.15
14-Feb-19
49.01
14-Mar-19
1:30 ♦ Open-CH2
Chris Murphy
48.40
11-Apr-19
1:30 ♦ Open-CH3
46.82
23-Jan-20
1:30 ♦ Open-GNT B
6-Jan-20
1:30 ♦ Open-MM
50.53
12-Jan-19
9:00 ♦ Open-MM
46.60
0.48
7-Jan-19
Charlotte Katz
58.03
1.71
9-Jan-20
49.90
0.76
10-Jan-19
0.64
5-Feb-18
1:30 ♦ Open-PSQ
52.95
0.51
10-Feb-18
9:00 ♦ Open-PSQ
49.42
0.33
4-Feb-19
1:30 ♦ Open-PSQ Sec B
54.57
1.15
12-Dec-19
1:30 ♦ Open-StAC
0.89
14-Dec-19
9:00 ♦ Open-StaC
48.81
9-Dec-19
1:30 ♦ Open-StaC
49.25
0.27
8-Dec-18
1:30 ♦ Open-StACA
58.28
1.58
3-Dec-18
43.45
6-Dec-18
56.77
0.83
5-Dec-19
1:30 ♦ Open-UN
55.01
1.28
14-Jun-13
8:45am ♦ Pinot Wed-Fri Morning KO Teams - Session 3 - Bkt 4
9-Apr-15
10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams - Bkt 5
4.70
9-Apr-14
10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams - Bkt 7
7-Apr-15
10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams (Tues-Wed) - Bkt 5
3.17
12-Nov-16
10:00 AM ♦ Saturday Compact Knockout - Bkt 2
15-Jun-13
7:15pm ♦ Saturday Evening Swiss Teams
15-Nov-14
09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs
56.89
1.21
7-Mar-15
47.60
0.23
4-Apr-15
57.53
18-Apr-15
28-Mar-15
41.06
31-Jan-15
50.73
16-Apr-16
48.38
19-Nov-16
09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs - Club Championship
41.48
22-Nov-14
09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs Club Championship
49.49
26-Nov-16
9:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs Game
49.05
29-Nov-14
09:00 ♦ Saturday Open Pairs
48.08
9-Apr-16
44.85
1-Nov-14
54.81
10-Jan-15
09:00 ♦ Saturday Open Pairs Membership Game
53.59
24-Jan-15
09:00 ♦ Saturday Open Pairs - Progressive Sectional Qualifying
48.15
0.77
21-Mar-15
09:00 ♦ Saturday Open Pairs - Unit Championship
48.21
7:15pm ♦ Shiraz Thu-Fri KO Teams - Session 4 - Bkt 3
16.03
10-Apr-13
1:00 pm ♦ Sister Chicks Wednesday Afternoon 199er Pairs
46.59
19-Feb-17
10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted BCD Swiss Teams 2 session event
1.91
16-Feb-14
10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams - Session 2 - Bkt BCD
7.83
15-Feb-14
10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CD
51.74
0.99
16-Feb-15
10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs
59.47
2.72
16-Jun-13
9:30am & TBA ♦ Sunday Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams (2 sessions)
23-Oct-14
1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Club Appreciation Game
48.82
26-Mar-15
1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs
1.08
16-Apr-15
57.38
8-Jan-15
1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Membership Game
55.69
1.60
22-Jan-15
1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - Progressive Sectional Qualifying
57.73
1.29
20-Nov-14
1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - UCC
57.85
2.13
19-Mar-15
1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs - Unit Championship
45.09
7-Apr-16
1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game
58.02
21-Apr-16
53.92
17-Nov-16
1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game - Club Championship
49.08
0.31
27-Jan-15
1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs
59.09
5-Apr-16
48.53
12-Apr-16
46.13
0.17
14-Apr-15
53.49
24-Mar-15
43.82
19-Apr-16
44.55
31-Mar-15
46.62
6-Jan-15
1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Membership Game
51.47
1.19
13-Jan-15
1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Unit Game
45.04
17-Feb-15
1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs - Club Championship
39.87
1-Dec-18
1:00 ♦ Unit 351 Holiday Party and Unit Championship Updated!
54.28
22-Feb-15
♦ Unit 351 Progressive Sectional Final - Flt C
51.44
12-Jun-13
7:15pm ♦ Wednesday Evening Swiss Teams
7:15pm ♦ Zinfandel Saturday Compact KO Teams - Session 2 - Bkt 3
0.70
51.14
183.40
201 games
This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net. If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!
Games
1
3
54.39
9
51.98
2.52
51.88
2.58
4
48.43
1.00
23
11.45
51.11
114
51.45
63.68
166
86.16
166 pair games