Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Tom Reid

Tom Reid - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

14-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH2

John Euler

54.81

0.43

7-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

53.68

0.50

31-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

54.81

0.55

24-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

John Euler

54.97

0.59

24-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ NLM-CH

John Euler

54.97

0.59

17-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ GNT SwissA

Team Game

0.46

17-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ GNT SwissA

Team Game

0.46

10-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-MM

John Euler

65.44

9.56

3-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

59.92

2.85

27-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

50.00

20-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

John Euler

57.52

1.71

13-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

John Euler

54.42

0.34

8-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

John Euler

52.79

0.32

25-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CATA@SLUMC

Team Game

6.60

18-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

62.90

1.58

11-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-MEM

John Euler

50.36

6-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Frank Maresso-PACO

58.40

0.77

4-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

59.00

0.84

29-Sep-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Frank Maresso-PACO

57.61

0.77

27-Sep-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

55.64

0.50

20-Sep-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

John Euler

62.43

4.81

13-Sep-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

65.09

2.10

6-Sep-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

52.04

30-Aug-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

49.14

23-Aug-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StaCA

John Euler

61.54

2.16

9-Aug-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-NAP

John Euler

55.47

1.46

2-Aug-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

51.18

2-Aug-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

51.18

26-Jul-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-NAP

John Euler

58.14

1.34

19-Jul-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

John Euler

50.70

17-Jul-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

57.18

1.13

16-Jul-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

70.35

1.40

5-Jul-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

67.42

1.70

28-Jun-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Charles Quenneville

59.47

1.50

21-Jun-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-NAP

John Euler

61.41

4.79

14-Jun-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

47.44

7-Jun-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

John Euler

54.28

0.48

31-May-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

50.96

17-May-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

59.50

1.50

10-May-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StaC A

Louis Quiggle

62.78

2.63

26-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Patricia Sohler

47.65

17-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Carol Gerlach

50.63

12-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

66.35

3.40

5-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

60.40

2.55

3-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Carol Gerlach

44.44

15-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

John Euler

63.20

4.70

22-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

John Euler

50.75

0.37

15-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

56.02

0.50

15-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

John Euler

56.02

0.50

25-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open Section A

John Euler

58.17

1.50

20-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Paul Glick

53.66

0.33

18-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Euler

51.66

0.40

11-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MM

John Euler

47.72

4-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Euler

51.23

30-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Frank Maresso-PACO

53.91

0.72

28-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Euler

58.04

0.54

21-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN

John Euler

54.86

0.61

16-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Paul Glick

54.17

0.24

30-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

John Euler

55.31

0.46

19-Nov-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Swiss Teams Open GNT Qualifying game

Team Game

0.23

9-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

John Euler

63.97

1.88

26-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ CAT A

Team Game

0.46

24-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open -CA

Judith Euler

48.81

19-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open @ SLUMC

John Euler

48.08

14-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Frank Maresso-PACO

43.84

12-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MEM

John Euler

56.43

0.84

5-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open @ SLUMC

John Euler

50.79

7-Sep-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

John Euler

46.37

31-Aug-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Euler

63.23

1.18

10-Aug-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-NAP

John Euler

55.05

0.42

6-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ A/X/Y Teams - 2 sessions

Team Game

0.50

5-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ A/B/C Pairs 2 session event 2/2 - Session 2

Ardy McLeod

49.55

5-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ A/B/C Pairs 2 session event 1/2 - Session 1

Ardy McLeod

48.81

3-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ A/B/C Pairs 2 session event 2/2 - Session 2

John Euler

57.37

3.86

3-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ A/B/C Pairs 2 session event 1/2 - Session 1

John Euler

51.54

2-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Bracketed teams 2/2 - Session 2 - Bkt 2

Team Game

6.03

1-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ A/B/C Pairs 2 session event 2/2 - Session 2

Catherine Lindholm

43.28

0.58

1-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ A/B/C Pairs 2 session event 1/2 - Session 1

Catherine Lindholm

53.23

0.58

31-Jul-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1.30 pm ♦ David Certa Pro Am

Joyce Sitz

58.59

1.63

27-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Euler

46.15

25-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Euler

49.33

20-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-NAP

John Euler

59.73

2.21

17-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open-NAP

John Euler

54.49

0.39

13-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Euler

60.64

1.12

11-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Euler

48.86

6-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open -CC

Tod Mucci

46.81

29-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Euler

57.14

0.53

15-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Euler

38.85

13-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Euler

50.98

0.42

8-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open -CC

John Euler

48.08

5-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open -CC

John Euler

65.38

2.96

30-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Tod Mucci

52.40

28-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Blanca Peak Morning Side Game Series Final

 

27-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Blanca Peak Morning Side Game Series, 4 of 5

Jennifer O Neill

49.51

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

Judith Jadin

53.70

3.75

26-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Crestone Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 1

Judith Jadin

55.25

1.38

25-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

Thomas Gay

54.43

3.16

25-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 1

Thomas Gay

51.24

24-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

Judith Jadin

53.76

15.75

24-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ La Plata Peak 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 1

Judith Jadin

58.99

3.06

23-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Pro/Am Pairs

Jane Martin

46.91

11-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-STaC Combined

John Euler

55.22

0.43

6-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open

Frank Maresso-PACO

53.04

0.50

29-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Jennifer O Neill

45.69

29-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10.00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Jennifer O Neill

58.92

1.61

28-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Jennifer O Neill

50.15

27-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Euler

58.52

0.91

2-Apr-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Swiss Teams $11 GNT Qualifying Game -April Master Point Race

Team Game

25-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9am ♦ open

Jennifer O Neill

46.20

23-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Euler

50.40

9-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Euler

58.11

1.13

23-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Euler

48.53

0.25

18-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Silver Bracketed KO's 3rd round

Team Game

9-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ GNT Qualifying - A

Team Game

2-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open- PSQB

Dale Sweetwood

51.11

0.42

12-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

John Euler

56.28

0.91

22-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open - Unit Championship L612351E

John Euler

53.11

0.29

3-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

1:00 PM ♦ Unit 351 Holiday Party

Lois Catero

51.62

19-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

09:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs - Club Championship

John Euler

58.93

1.80

13-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ AX Swiss Teams 0-3,000/+ - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.96

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

John Euler

62.72

4.64

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

John Euler

54.10

1.08

13-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

John Euler

51.15

22-Sep-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

John Euler

50.61

12-Sep-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game - Unit Championship

Steve Mansfield

55.09

0.70

8-Sep-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

John Euler

50.71

0.70

25-Aug-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game - STaC Section B

John Euler

62.20

1.78

21-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams (5000+/0-5000)

Team Game

1.32

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Leo Bicknese

47.16

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Leo Bicknese

49.78

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Leo Bicknese

47.79

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Leo Bicknese

50.36

18-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Leo Bicknese

60.84

3.01

18-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Leo Bicknese

49.64

17-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Leo Bicknese

52.44

0.64

17-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Leo Bicknese

48.34

16-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

John Euler

56.50

2.25

16-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

John Euler

56.35

2.25

15-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ 199er Pro-Am Pairs

Lynn Holmes

56.77

0.54

28-Jul-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

John Euler

57.01

0.50

26-Jul-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

John Euler

55.17

0.32

5-Jul-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Club Chamionship

Pennie Vales

55.45

0.79

23-Jun-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game NAP Qualification

Derek Mansfield

56.80

1.03

21-Jun-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs NAP Qualification

Pennie Vales

53.04

0.38

9-Jun-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game Club Championship

John Euler

66.47

2.96

26-May-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

John Euler

58.88

0.90

21-May-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Charles Quenneville

42.20

3-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.58

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 2

Leo Bicknese

56.85

3.58

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

2.66

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 1

Leo Bicknese

51.33

1-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 2

Paul Glick

55.77

0.94

1-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 1

Team Game

1-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 1

Paul Glick

43.88

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 3 of 5

Paul Glick

63.69

2.66

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 (Thurs-Fri) - Bkt 1

Team Game

30-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 2

Leo Bicknese

50.15

0.45

30-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 1

Leo Bicknese

53.17

29-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 2

Leo Bicknese

59.00

1.52

29-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 1

Leo Bicknese

42.15

28-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Charity Open Pairs

Jennifer O Neill

52.40

1.06

28-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs

Leo Bicknese

53.82

0.61

5-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

12:30 ♦ Unit 351 Holiday Party

Leo Bicknese

67.69

6.80

15-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ AX Swiss Teams 0-3,000/+

Team Game

0.96

14-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Leo Bicknese

49.77

13-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Kachina Knockout - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.70

12-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ AX Swiss Teams 0-3,000/+

Team Game

0.72

29-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Swiss Team Bracket A

Team Game

0.23

12-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.16

11-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 5 of 5

Leo Bicknese

53.70

0.69

9-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

9-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

8-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs - Session 2

Leo Bicknese

47.21

1.14

8-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Flight A/B Pairs - Session 1

Leo Bicknese

54.60

1.14

7-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 1 of 5

Leo Bicknese

51.39

7-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams (Tues-Wed) - Bkt 1

Team Game

6-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs

Leo Bicknese

58.51

2.58

22-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

♦ Unit 351 Progressive Sectional Final - Flt A

Leo Bicknese

52.72

0.77

7-Dec-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

1:00pm ♦ Open Pairs - Section 5

Jennifer O Neill

49.10

9-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ A/X Swiss

Team Game

0.96

6-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Sadu Marrott

56.77

1.00

6-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Mary Porter

45.24

14-Oct-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Paul Glick

51.53

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Senior Pairs - Session 2

Paul Glick

63.85

2.61

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Senior Pairs - Session 1

Paul Glick

48.62

6-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ 199er Pro-Am Pairs - Section M

Ellie Lyons

47.44

20-May-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Unit Championship L40351A

Linnea Tow

45.67

13-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.58

12-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Leo Bicknese

47.32

11-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Leo Bicknese

47.32

11-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Leo Bicknese

48.93

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Leo Bicknese

54.20

1.96

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

1.36

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Leo Bicknese

57.32

1.51

7-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs - Sections HJ

Barbara Bennett

44.85

16-Feb-14

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams - Session 2 - Bkt A/X

Team Game

1.03

12-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ D17 NAP A Finals

Dale Sweetwood

50.60

12-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ D17 NAP A Finals

Dale Sweetwood

37.20

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ San Xavier A/X (2500+/0-2500) Open Pairs - Session 2

Dale Sweetwood

37.66

1.21

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ San Xavier A/X (2500+/0-2500) Open Pairs - Session 1

Dale Sweetwood

48.40

1.21

23-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 am ♦ A/X Swiss Teams (Play Through)

Team Game

1.32

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ GNT Finals Flight A

Team Game

15.00

 

53.70

208.47

202 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Ardy McLeod

2

49.18

Barbara Bennett

1

44.85

Carol Gerlach

2

47.53

Catherine Lindholm

2

48.25

0.58

Charles Quenneville

2

50.83

1.50

Dale Sweetwood

5

44.99

1.63

Derek Mansfield

1

56.80

1.03

Ellie Lyons

1

47.44

Frank Maresso-PACO

5

53.36

2.76

Jane Martin

1

46.91

Jennifer O Neill

7

50.28

2.67

John Euler

86

55.69

95.42

Joyce Sitz

1

58.59

1.63

Judith Euler

1

48.81

Judith Jadin

4

55.42

19.50

Leo Bicknese

28

52.26

23.75

Linnea Tow

1

45.67

Lois Catero

1

51.62

Louis Quiggle

1

62.78

2.63

Lynn Holmes

1

56.77

0.54

Mary Porter

1

45.24

Patricia Sohler

1

47.65

Paul Glick

8

54.39

4.12

Pennie Vales

2

54.24

1.17

Sadu Marrott

1

56.77

1.00

Steve Mansfield

1

55.09

0.70

Thomas Gay

2

52.83

3.16

Tod Mucci

2

49.60

 

171

53.70

163.79

171 pair games