Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Wilt Cooper - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Sections gh

Robert Stansbury

49.86

0.97

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Sections gh

Robert Stansbury

49.86

0.97

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Sections gh

Robert Stansbury

49.86

0.97

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Sections gh

Robert Stansbury

49.86

0.97

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Sections gh

Robert Stansbury

49.86

0.97

10-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Morning Stratified Open Pairs - Sections gh

Robert Stansbury

49.86

0.97

3-Sep-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1PM ♦ Novice/Mentor teams

Team Game

0.52

9-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Sunday Bracketed Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

8.23

7-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Friday Compact Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

3.34

29-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 5

Team Game

6.55

27-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Torreys Peak Fast Pairs Series Final

 

0.75

25-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Torreys Peak Fast Pairs Series, 2 of 3

Imtiaz Husain

46.25

0.75

25-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.25

31-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Compact Knockout Teams - Bracket 2

Team Game

2.04

13-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.51

13-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.51

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Wade Biggs

60.28

6.99

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Compact KO's Sessions 3&4

Team Game

1.11

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Friday Compact Knockouts (1&2 rounds of 4)

Team Game

16-Oct-16

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:30 & TBA ♦ 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

3.43

30-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 5

Team Game

6.87

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Pk Compact KO Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

2.11

28-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Wisdom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.36

28-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 3

Team Game

26-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 2

Team Game

11.77

10-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.51

7-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Mixed Pairs! ---New! - Session 1

Nancy Rainwater

55.29

2.98

13-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 1

Team Game

13.53

12-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Dupli-Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.79

11-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections BD

Tod Mucci

46.28

0.37

11-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CD

Tod Mucci

51.80

0.37

10-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 2

Team Game

4.78

25-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.32

24-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.10

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ D17 GNT Finals Flight B Final

Team Game

1.20

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ D17 GNT Finals Flight B Qualifier

Team Game

0.48

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Section G

Team Game

1.21

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1 - Sections AB

Team Game

20-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 3

Team Game

11.66

15-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

9.30

13-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 2

Team Game

12-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Dupli-Swiss B/C/D Teams

Team Game

1.01

10-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Tod Mucci

58.41

2.06

10-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Tod Mucci

49.82

0.52

9-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 1

Team Game

9-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Tod Mucci

64.61

11.35

9-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.75

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections JK

Wade Biggs

53.58

4.24

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections JK

Wade Biggs

56.17

1.41

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 2

Team Game

3.58

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Alpine Primrose Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 3

Team Game

1.19

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

6.94

12-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.89

12-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Blue Flax Compact KO Teams - 2 Sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.69

26-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.93

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3

Team Game

16.78

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 4

Team Game

8.79

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ La Plata Peak A/B Pairs - Session 2

Sung Mae Bleck

53.08

0.65

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ La Plata Peak A/B Pairs - Session 1

Sung Mae Bleck

46.46

7-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30, 1:30 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 3

Team Game

7-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections IJ

Tod Mucci

56.43

1.30

6-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Swiss AX

Team Game

3.56

12-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.51

11-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Single Session

Tod Mucci

56.25

0.73

11-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Single Session

Tod Mucci

65.14

2.17

9-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams B/C/D

Team Game

1.52

10-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.58

9-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections AB

Joel Russman

43.00

1.46

9-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections AB

Joel Russman

57.65

1.46

8-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30, 1:30 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 2

Team Game

8-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Tod Mucci

56.22

0.57

14-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.79

12-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30, 1:30 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 3

Team Game

5.87

11-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Board-a-Match Teams

Team Game

27-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 AM ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams B/C/D

Team Game

1.24

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss (1 sess)

Team Game

3.16

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Culebra Peak Compact Knockouts - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.54

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 5

Team Game

1.03

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 4

Team Game

9.84

23-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 4

Team Game

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Castle Peak Stratified Swiss Teams (1 sess)

Team Game

0.30

10-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.24

8-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 2

Team Game

5.66

 

53.16

229.31

83 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Imtiaz Husain

1

46.25

Joel Russman

2

50.32

1.46

Nancy Rainwater

1

55.29

2.98

Robert Stansbury

6

49.86

5.82

Sung Mae Bleck

2

49.77

0.65

Tod Mucci

9

56.10

18.55

Wade Biggs

3

56.67

11.23

 

24

53.16

40.69

24 pair games