Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Judith Higbee - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

13-Aug-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Diane Wright

40.14

12-Aug-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

41.93

10-Aug-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ Club Championship Pairs

Diane Wright

36.67

8-Aug-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH2

James Kemps

49.65

0.43

3-Aug-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ NAP Pairs

Diane Wright

43.64

22-Jul-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

James Kemps

39.56

20-Jul-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Charity Club Championship

Diane Wright

44.71

18-Jul-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-NAP

James Kemps

50.17

15-Jul-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-NAP

James Kemps

50.76

1.18

13-Jul-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Open Pairs

Diane Wright

35.44

8-Jul-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

James Kemps

50.67

1.00

6-Jul-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ NAP Pairs

Diane Wright

47.92

0.59

4-Jul-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

39.52

1-Jul-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

41.29

22-Jun-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Open Pairs

Diane Wright

41.21

20-Jun-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

James Kemps

44.23

15-Jun-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ NAP Pairs

Diane Wright

45.27

13-Jun-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-NAP

James Kemps

47.56

10-Jun-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-NAP

James Kemps

48.56

8-Jun-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ Club Championship

Diane Wright

50.44

1.12

1-Jun-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ NAP Pairs

Diane Wright

38.15

30-May-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

James Kemps

59.92

2.54

27-May-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

James Kemps

37.04

25-May-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Grass Roots Pairs

Diane Wright

57.77

1.02

23-May-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH3

James Kemps

38.30

20-May-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH3

James Kemps

48.24

0.34

18-May-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Grass Roots Pairs

Diane Wright

53.08

1.17

11-May-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ STaC Week

Diane Wright

38.02

9-May-19

In Tempo Bridge Club

6:30 ♦ Suits STAC Open Pairs

Ann Walter

41.48

20-Apr-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Unit Wide Championship

Diane Wright

49.10

0.66

15-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

40.92

13-Apr-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Charity Pairs

Diane Wright

51.56

0.89

6-Apr-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Open Pairs

Diane Wright

38.49

4-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

43.64

1-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

49.85

30-Mar-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ ACBL Membership Game

Diane Wright

34.69

28-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

James Kemps

43.33

0.36

25-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

James Kemps

33.92

18-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

47.36

16-Mar-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Open Pairs

Diane Wright

52.52

0.40

11-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

James Kemps

55.79

0.97

10-Mar-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ GRAND NATIONAL BAM TEAMS PLUS UNIT 354 ACE OF CLUBS

Team Game

9-Mar-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Open Pairs

Diane Wright

42.41

4-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

49.68

0.32

2-Mar-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Grass Roots

Diane Wright

33.43

18-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

James Kemps

47.91

14-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

James Kemps

55.73

1.12

11-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

James Kemps

39.17

10-Feb-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Pair Matchpoint Results Section A

Diane Wright

47.22

9-Feb-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Club Championship!

Diane Wright

42.32

7-Feb-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-PSQ Section A

James Kemps

50.36

2-Feb-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ ACBL Wide International Fund

Diane Wright

56.05

1.56

31-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Diane Wright

51.14

0.22

26-Jan-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Junior Fund

Diane Wright

47.96

21-Jan-19

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ Junior Fund

Diane Wright

56.22

1.43

19-Jan-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Junior Fund

Diane Wright

56.22

1.43

17-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ GNT SwissB

Team Game

0.16

12-Jan-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Junior Fund

Diane Wright

35.76

10-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-MM

James Kemps

46.49

6-Jan-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Team of Two Pairs Event PAIR RESULT SECTION A

Ann Walter

38.69

5-Jan-19

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Junior Fund

Diane Wright

43.51

3-Jan-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

50.99

0.25

1-Jan-19

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ Junior Fund

Diane Wright

40.71

31-Dec-18

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ Club Championship

Ann Walter

39.43

29-Dec-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Open Game

Diane Wright

32.81

27-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

46.95

22-Dec-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ Open Game

Diane Wright

46.50

0.22

20-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

James Kemps

48.14

0.65

15-Dec-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Club Championship

Diane Wright

42.42

13-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

James Kemps

44.48

6-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StACA

James Kemps

46.40

0.42

1-Dec-18

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Unit 351 Holiday Party and Unit Championship Updated!

Diane Wright

48.87

29-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

54.37

0.90

24-Nov-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ Open Game

Diane Wright

47.80

0.32

17-Nov-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Charity Pairs

Diane Wright

41.67

8-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

James Kemps

47.79

27-Oct-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ Charity Game

Diane Wright

47.19

25-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CATB@SLUMC

Team Game

18-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

41.52

16-Oct-18

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ Club Appreciation-BAM

Team Game

1.00

13-Oct-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Club Appreciation

Diane Wright

48.96

0.81

11-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-MEM

James Kemps

51.44

0.40

6-Oct-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Open Game

Diane Wright

51.28

0.32

4-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

46.66

0.28

27-Sep-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

51.54

0.48

22-Sep-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ International Fund

Diane Wright

36.70

20-Sep-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

James Kemps

50.30

15-Sep-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ International Fund

Diane Wright

45.90

0.54

13-Sep-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

34.47

25-Aug-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ STaC Week!

Diane Wright

40.24

11-Aug-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ Unit Wide

Diane Wright

48.56

5-Aug-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00PM ♦ IMP PAIRS

Beverly Eaton

4-Aug-18

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ North American Pairs

Diane Wright

36.61

28-Jul-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ North American Pairs

Ann Walter

38.40

21-Jul-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ GRASS ROOTS

Ann Walter

46.49

3-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

47.17

31-Mar-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ GRASS ROOTS

Diane Wright

49.24

0.63

24-Mar-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ OPEN GAME

Diane Wright

38.50

10-Mar-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ Club Championship

Diane Wright

49.62

1.12

6-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-PSQ

James Kemps

56.47

1.25

3-Feb-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ ACBL WIDE INTERNATIONAL FUND GAME

Diane Wright

38.57

27-Jan-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ Junior Fund Game

Diane Wright

46.72

0.48

23-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

40.09

20-Jan-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ Junior Fund Game

Diane Wright

44.00

0.51

16-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

49.74

0.24

11-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MM

James Kemps

43.02

8-Jan-18

Bridge On Shea

5:30 ♦ Junior Fund

Diane Wright

39.00

6-Jan-18

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ Junior Fund GAME

Diane Wright

49.04

0.43

12-Nov-17

Bridge On Shea

11:00 ♦ CALCUTTA

Diane Wright

35.82

9-Nov-17

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ EDUCATIONAL FUND GAME

Diane Wright

53.53

0.77

7-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

James Kemps

48.71

31-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

44.44

29-Oct-17

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ Club Appreciation SWISS TEAM

Team Game

1.89

28-Oct-17

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ UNIT WIDE

Diane Wright

45.83

26-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ CAT C

Team Game

3.38

24-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open -CA

James Kemps

45.75

21-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections ACF

James Kemps

47.93

21-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10.00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections BF

James Kemps

43.70

20-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3.00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections AB

James Kemps

55.00

2.00

20-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10.00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections AB

James Kemps

45.00

17-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open @ SLUMC

James Kemps

45.67

14-Oct-17

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ GRASS ROOTS

Diane Wright

50.27

1.16

30-Sep-17

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ OPEN GAME

Diane Wright

46.30

0.16

29-Sep-17

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ OPEN GAME

Ann Walter

36.39

24-Sep-17

Bridge On Shea

10:00- 2:u00 ♦ 5TH CHAIR

Diane Wright

41.94

23-Sep-17

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ INTERNATIONAL FUND GAME

Diane Wright

50.38

1.12

19-Sep-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

James Kemps

51.12

18-Sep-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Ann Walter

41.15

16-Sep-17

Bridge On Shea

1:00 ♦ INTERNATIONAL FUND GAME

Diane Wright

40.80

12-Sep-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

James Kemps

48.40

0.75

13-Aug-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ North American Pairs $13 Open

Diane Wright

43.55

1.04

11-Aug-17

Bridge On Shea

12:30 ♦ North American Pair

Elaine Sarko

43.13

8-Aug-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-NAP

James Kemps

42.78

6-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ 0-3000 Bracketed Teams 2 sessions - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.42

5-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7.30 pm ♦ Evening side game series overall

 

5-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 2 session event 2/2 - Session 2

James Kemps

49.58

0.34

5-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 2 session event 1/2 - Session 1

James Kemps

45.69

3-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 2 session event 2/2 - Session 2

Ann Walter

44.11

3-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ Gold Rush Pairs 2 session event 1/2 - Session 1

Ann Walter

52.16

2-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Barrel KO's 4/4 - Session 4 - Bkt 4

Team Game

2-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Bracketed teams 2/2 - Session 2 - Bkt 4

Team Game

1-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Stratified Open Swiss

Team Game

0.25

31-Jul-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7.30 pm ♦ Charity Pairs - Eve side game series 1/6

Ann Walter

48.96

31-Jul-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1.30 pm ♦ Charity Pairs

Ann Walter

49.08

28-Jul-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Charity 0-750 pairs $13

Steven Sapiro

59.09

0.95

25-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

46.09

23-Jul-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Open pairs

Ann Walter

38.19

23-Jun-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs Grass Roots $12

Ann Walter

56.38

3.39

22-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open NAP

James Kemps

46.70

0.29

20-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open NAP

James Kemps

46.59

19-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-NAP

Ann Walter

64.58

4.88

15-Jun-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open North American Pairs (NAP) $13

Ann Walter

44.13

13-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

52.78

0.50

9-Jun-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ Open Pairs Club Championship

Ann Walter

36.21

6-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open -CC

James Kemps

46.97

0.64

26-May-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ 0-750 pairs

Ann Walter

53.55

0.32

16-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

47.44

9-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-STaC A

James Kemps

45.94

18-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

46.08

16-Apr-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ Open Pairs Charity April Master Point Race Game $11

Jack Berton, Jr

38.19

11-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open UCC

James Kemps

47.06

0.76

10-Apr-17

In Tempo Bridge Club

12:30 ♦ 0-1500 Charity Pairs $12

Marianne Victor

48.46

21-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

46.08

20-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

55.41

0.64

14-Mar-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN

James Kemps

42.97

28-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

43.68

21-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

53.17

0.44

10-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

James Kemps

42.95

27-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Alan Behr

38.73

20-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open - Unit Championship L612351C

James Kemps

37.47

13-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

57.53

0.80

10-Dec-16

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ STaC Open Pairs $12

Diane Wright

47.69

0.64

10-Dec-16

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ STaC Open Pairs $12

Diane Wright

47.69

0.64

10-Dec-16

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ STaC Open Pairs $12

Diane Wright

47.69

0.64

6-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open- STaC - Section A

James Kemps

53.94

0.77

3-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

1:00 PM ♦ Unit 351 Holiday Party

Ann Walter

44.90

29-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

44.38

28-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Ann Walter

44.28

22-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

46.05

0.24

21-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Ann Walter

53.17

0.44

15-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Game - Club Championship

James Kemps

40.56

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

James Kemps

40.59

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

James Kemps

47.25

10-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ AX Swiss Teams 0-3,000/+ - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.40

8-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

50.65

0.39

1-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

25.07

25-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

42.80

18-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Game - Club Appreciation @SLUMC

James Kemps

47.98

11-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

25.83

4-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

55.45

0.80

27-Sep-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

44.94

23-Aug-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs - STaC

James Kemps

45.03

0.55

21-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.38

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:15 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.88

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:15 ♦ Yucca Compact KO Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.91

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final

 

20-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 5 of 5

Ann Walter

40.77

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 4 of 5

James Kemps

36.46

19-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5

James Kemps

39.39

18-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

James Kemps

45.02

18-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ A/B/C Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

James Kemps

46.01

17-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs - Session 2 - Sections MN

Ann Walter

45.51

17-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs - Session 1 - Sections MN

Ann Walter

46.53

16-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs - Session 2

Ann Walter

34.60

16-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Gold Rush Pairs - Session 1

Ann Walter

46.95

15-Aug-16

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Open Charity Pairs

Ann Walter

45.54

26-Jul-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

James Kemps

60.51

0.80

13-Jun-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

49.13

10-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Daylight Pairs - 0-1500-3000-3000+ - Session 2

Brenda Huff

40.50

10-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Daylight Pairs - 0-1500-3000-3000+ - Session 1

Brenda Huff

41.85

9-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series Final

 

0.78

9-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

8-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs (0-750/3000/3000+) - Session 2

John Crowley

42.66

8-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs (0-750/3000/3000+) - Session 1

John Crowley

37.22

7-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs (0-750/3000/3000+) - Session 2

John Crowley

50.36

2.00

7-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Daylight Stratified Pairs (0-750/3000/3000+) - Session 1

John Crowley

44.91

1.00

6-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game Series (single session or 1st of 4)

Bertrand Delisle

52.51

0.78

6-Jun-16

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game Series (single session or 1st of 4)

Bertrand Delisle

44.36

3-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 6

Team Game

0.14

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series (5 of 5)

James Kemps

38.33

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series Final

 

2.52

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 5 of 5

James Kemps

53.70

1.72

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 3 of 5

James Kemps

47.92

0.80

29-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 2 - Sections OP

James Kemps

55.42

0.62

29-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ GOLD RUSH Pairs - Session 1 - Sections PO

James Kemps

44.77

28-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs

James Kemps

46.31

0.81

21-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

53.57

0.56

29-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

3 pm ♦ Red Rock Stratified Pairs - Sections GH

Gordon Delf

46.80

0.86

1-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game Progressives Sectional Qualifying

James Kemps

36.84

11-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

39.40

21-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

James Kemps

57.23

0.56

14-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

James Kemps

47.04

5-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

12:30 ♦ Unit 351 Holiday Party

James Kemps

53.62

0.80

13-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

James Kemps

34.54

13-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

James Kemps

50.38

0.57

12-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

James Kemps

49.97

1.54

12-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Statified Open Pairs

James Kemps

49.12

0.89

10-Sep-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

630 pm ♦ Suits Open and 99er Game

Diane Wright

35.71

1-Aug-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ NEW 499er and Open Pairs

Diane Wright

55.00

0.42

1-Aug-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

9:30 ♦ 499er and Open Pairs

Diane Wright

50.00

18-Jul-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

1.00 ♦ 499 and Open Pairs

Beverly Eaton

36.57

18-Jul-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

9.30 ♦ 499 and Open Pairs

Diane Wright

63.75

0.50

11-Jul-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

9:30 ♦ NEW 499er and Open Pairs Club Championship

Diane Wright

48.13

11-Jul-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 Table48-13 ♦ NEW 499er and Open Pairs Club Championship

Beverly Eaton

47.36

11-Jul-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 Table 1-7 ♦ NEW 499er and Open Pairs Club Championship

Beverly Eaton

47.36

4-Jul-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ NEW 499er and Open Pairs And Picnic Lunch

Beverly Eaton

35.85

27-Jun-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ 499 and Open Pairs

John Dunlap

41.67

20-Jun-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ 499 and Open Pairs

Beverly Eaton

44.64

0.78

13-Jun-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

1:00 ♦ NEW 499er and Open Pairs

Beverly Eaton

52.98

1.14

21-May-15

In Tempo Bridge Club

630 pm ♦ Suits Open and 99er Game

Diane Wright

51.25

0.32

6-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs

Irma Thornton

48.45

0.81

22-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

♦ Unit 351 Progressive Sectional Final - Flt C

Judy Kelley

50.31

7-Dec-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

1:00pm ♦ Open Pairs - Section 5

Ann Walter

44.75

9-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Bracketed B Swiss - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.63

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Andrea Miller

44.88

0.57

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Andrea Miller

53.54

1.39

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Betty Steffek

42.86

6-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Andrea Miller

45.24

12-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt IV

Team Game

0.84

11-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Yucca Compact KO Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

2.25

10-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams - Fri-Sat 4 Sessions - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.99

11-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams - Bkt 5

Team Game

10-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.20

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 2 of 5

Bruce Yee

42.08

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 2 of 5

Bruce Yee

42.63

8-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 1 of 5

Bruce Yee

50.22

1.19

8-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 1 of 5

Bruce Yee

50.19

0.77

7-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Charity Open Pairs

William Beach

35.51

7-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs - Sections HJ

Bruce Yee

40.69

26-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - two sessions - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.26

25-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2

Robert Dyer

64.61

2.47

25-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1

Robert Dyer

51.66

0.74

24-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Sections PQ

Judith Menor

44.73

1.16

24-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Sections RS

Judith Menor

56.30

1.16

22-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Sections QR

Judith Menor

47.63

22-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Sections QR

Judith Menor

45.38

21-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 2 - Section O

Judith Menor

61.89

3.19

21-Jan-14

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 ♦ Stratified GOLD Pairs - 0-100/300/750+ - Session 1 - Sections OPQ

Judith Menor

53.89

0.83

21-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Thu-Fri KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 7

Team Game

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Wed-Thu KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 7

Team Game

0.94

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Evening Side Game (4 of 6)

Barbara Coughlin

39.27

19-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Tue-Wed KOs - 4th/Final Session - Bkt 6

Team Game

0.46

18-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams (Single Session)

Team Game

2.31

1-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:00 pm ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 2

Judith Menor

42.65

1-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

9:30 am ♦ Stratified Fast Pairs - Session 1

Judith Menor

48.40

28-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs - Sections IJK

Judith Menor

50.91

0.89

27-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs

Judith Menor

48.80

27-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs - Sections KL

Judith Menor

35.24

26-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs - Sections IJ

Judith Menor

41.77

26-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs - Sections IL

Judith Menor

45.08

25-Feb-13

ACBL Unit 373 - Las Vegas

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Pairs

Judith Menor

52.31

 

45.99

103.66

293 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Alan Behr

1

38.72

Andrea Miller

3

47.88

1.96

Ann Walter

27

45.05

9.03

Barbara Coughlin

1

39.27

Bertrand Delisle

2

48.43

Betty Steffek

1

42.86

Beverly Eaton

6

44.12

1.92

Brenda Huff

2

41.17

Bruce Yee

5

45.16

1.96

Diane Wright

70

45.39

23.28

Elaine Sarko

1

43.13

Gordon Delf

1

46.80

0.86

Irma Thornton

1

48.45

0.81

Jack Berton, Jr

1

38.19

James Kemps

112

46.49

30.19

John Crowley

4

43.78

2.00

John Dunlap

1

41.67

Judith Menor

14

48.21

5.24

Judy Kelley

1

50.31

Marianne Victor

1

48.46

Robert Dyer

2

58.13

2.47

Steven Sapiro

1

59.09

0.95

William Beach

1

35.51

 

259

45.99

80.67

259 pair games