Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Jim Clayton - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

29-Jun-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Jane Perrie

40.30

25-Jun-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Jane Perrie

50.16

0.17

9-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH1

Jane Perrie

39.53

2-Apr-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Jane Perrie

45.24

26-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

Jane Perrie

34.29

19-Mar-19

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Jane Perrie

34.24

6-Dec-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ 499er-StACB

James Gowan

44.34

29-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Sid Stern

30.67

12-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CC

James Randall

45.40

8-Nov-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-CH

Margaret Tam

41.83

8-Oct-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Jo Ann Scott

43.95

13-Sep-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Evelyn Gore

41.12

0.22

25-Jun-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Mary Giza

46.81

21-Jun-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-NAP

E Banks

43.72

12-Jun-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Jane Perrie

47.92

10-May-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-StaC A

Roberta Marcus

43.78

21-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Open

Rick Boyd

47.54

0.28

16-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Jane Perrie

47.11

0.25

9-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Jane Perrie

41.34

3-Apr-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Jane Perrie

46.95

20-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

Jane Perrie

52.39

1.28

15-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UN

Jane Perrie

52.74

0.98

6-Mar-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open-UCC

Jane Perrie

40.41

27-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Jane Perrie

44.77

0.28

13-Feb-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Doug Feisler

38.45

25-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open Section A

Dave Kuschel

50.00

0.32

18-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Dave Kuschel

47.60

0.19

11-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MM

Dave Kuschel

47.65

4-Jan-18

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Dave Kuschel

45.87

19-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN

Patti Landwehr

37.02

5-Dec-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open StaC A

Patti Landwehr

49.77

7-Nov-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Patti Landwehr

38.40

26-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ CAT B

Team Game

0.35

24-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open -CA

Patti Landwehr

38.44

10-Oct-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Melinda Malvin

42.63

26-Sep-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Patti Landwehr

46.92

12-Sep-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Patti Landwehr

38.15

5-Sep-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Patti Landwehr

46.29

28-Aug-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ NLM

Shams Rahman

45.00

22-Aug-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-StaCA

Patti Landwehr

46.63

15-Aug-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Patti Landwehr

43.21

14-Aug-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Shams Rahman

58.31

0.75

7-Aug-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-NAP

Shams Rahman

38.46

6-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10 am ♦ 0-3000 Bracketed Teams 2 sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.48

5-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3.00 pm ♦ Afternoon side game series overall

 

1.09

4-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3 pm ♦ Aft Pairs Side Games Series 4/5

Patti Landwehr

46.33

1.09

2-Aug-17

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7.30 pm ♦ Ocotillo Bracketed KO's 3/3 - Session 3

Team Game

0.21

1-Aug-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Patti Landwehr

46.25

0.24

31-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open

Shams Rahman

56.71

0.39

25-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Patti Landwehr

55.15

0.48

24-Jul-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 PM ♦ Open-

Shams Rahman

47.77

0.28

20-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open NAP

Patti Landwehr

47.54

0.56

13-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Patti Landwehr

50.32

6-Jun-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open -CC

Patti Landwehr

50.00

0.86

27-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 am ♦ Open-UN

Patti Landwehr

48.56

0.41

23-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-UN

Patti Landwehr

44.41

9-May-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-STaC A

Patti Landwehr

51.53

0.85

25-Apr-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Patti Landwehr

54.68

1.10

21-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Patti Landwehr

36.94

9-Feb-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ GNT Qualifying - B

Team Game

0.16

19-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Lee Mah

59.44

1.08

12-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open

Lee Mah

43.42

5-Jan-17

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open-MM

Lee Mah

41.75

29-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

8:30 ♦ Open

Lee Mah

46.92

0.25

22-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open - Unit Championship L612351E

Lee Mah

45.30

0.34

15-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Lee Mah

46.76

0.36

8-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open - STaC - Section A

Lee Mah

48.05

1-Dec-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Lee Mah

51.94

0.62

17-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game - Club Championship

Lee Mah

48.15

12-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Lee Mah

41.00

12-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Lee Mah

47.85

0.59

11-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 AM ♦ Friday-Saturday Kachina Knockout - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.30

10-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ AX Swiss Teams 0-3,000/+ - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.40

3-Nov-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Lee Mah

42.44

20-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game - Club Appreciation @ SLUMC

Lee Mah

42.15

13-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Lee Mah

45.00

8-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs Game

James Randall

53.83

0.32

6-Oct-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game - Memorial Charity Game

Lee Mah

45.96

29-Sep-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Lee Mah

47.30

22-Sep-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Lee Mah

51.90

0.56

15-Sep-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game - Unit Championship

Lee Mah

56.75

2.36

12-Sep-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game - Unit Championship

Jeanette Fletcher

40.99

8-Sep-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Evelyn Gore

54.20

0.35

4-Aug-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Lee Mah

54.51

0.56

25-Jul-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Susan Barnett

51.21

0.40

21-Jul-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game NAP Qualification

Susan Barnett

57.66

2.27

19-Jul-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs NAP Qualification

Evelyn Gore

38.22

18-Jul-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs NAP Qualifying Game

Evelyn Gore

46.54

14-Jul-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Susan Barnett

60.26

1.13

27-Jun-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game

Evelyn Gore

44.76

20-Jun-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs NAP Qualifications

Robert J. Coffey

55.77

1.88

2-Jun-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Lee Mah

43.15

26-May-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Lee Mah

45.61

2-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Ocotillo Compact KO Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

2.31

1-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 2

Lee Mah

45.09

0.69

1-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 4

Team Game

1.00

1-Apr-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Open Pairs (0-1500/3000/3000+) - Session 1

Lee Mah

41.85

0.69

31-Mar-16

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 (Thurs-Fri) - Bkt 4

Team Game

1.00

8-Mar-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Bob Hobbs

41.35

2-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs Progressives Sectional Qualifying

Alan Behr

48.78

1-Feb-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Game Progressives Sectional Qualifying

Alan Behr

47.71

30-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs

Alan Behr

48.27

0.28

26-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Alan Behr

57.16

0.43

21-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Game

Eileen Utter

63.27

2.00

18-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ MondayOpen Pairs Game

Alan Behr

55.77

1.20

12-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Alan Behr

50.41

7-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Thursday Open Pairs Membership Game

Mike Morrice

41.26

4-Jan-16

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Membership Game

Eugene Condon

52.36

0.66

22-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Cynthia O Neil

50.64

21-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

Linda Nelson

52.64

0.25

17-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Thursday Open Pairs Unit Championship

Cynthia O Neil

55.14

1.04

12-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

9:00 ♦ Saturday Morning Open Pairs STaC Game Section A

Bonnie Butler

38.53

10-Dec-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

♦ Open Pairs STaC Game Section A

Lynn Przewlocki

45.19

24-Nov-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Tuesday Open Pairs

Andrea Miller

48.80

0.34

29-Oct-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Swiss Team Bracket C

Team Game

0.46

17-Aug-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Summer STaC Game

James Kemps

37.98

3-Aug-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

James Kemps

53.04

0.73

27-Jul-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Unit Game - L507351B

James Kemps

38.14

6-Jul-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs - Club Championship

James Kemps

56.61

1.58

29-Jun-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs

James Kemps

59.62

0.98

15-Jun-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

James Kemps

41.03

1-Jun-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs - Club Championship

James Kemps

52.81

1.45

25-May-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

James Kemps

50.76

0.34

18-May-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

James Kemps

52.40

0.28

11-May-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

James Kemps

47.86

0.35

4-May-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Spring STaC Game Section B

James Kemps

45.37

27-Apr-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

James Kemps

45.47

0.28

20-Apr-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Unit Game - L504351A

James Kemps

45.72

13-Apr-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

James Kemps

42.15

12-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 6

Team Game

0.45

10-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5

James Kemps

43.75

9-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 3 of 5

James Kemps

44.44

0.63

9-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams - Bkt 5

Team Game

7-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.20

7-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Saguaro Knockout Teams (Tues-Wed) - Bkt 4

Team Game

6-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Charity Open Pairs

James Kemps

42.67

6-Apr-15

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Charity Open Pairs

James Kemps

45.34

23-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

James Kemps

41.67

16-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

James Kemps

47.36

2-Mar-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs - Unit Championship

James Kemps

47.60

22-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

♦ Unit 351 Progressive Sectional Final - Flt B

James Kemps

52.56

0.26

15-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Strati-flighted Swiss Teams 2 session event - Bkt BCD

Team Game

1.36

14-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

James Kemps

44.08

14-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Sections AC

James Kemps

44.23

13-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

James Kemps

30.81

13-Feb-15

ACBL Unit 354 Sectionals and Events

10:00 a.m ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

James Kemps

47.62

0.60

9-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

James Kemps

47.97

2-Feb-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

James Kemps

44.99

26-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

James Kemps

44.71

19-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs - Progressive Sewctional Quals

James Kemps

53.69

1.22

5-Jan-15

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs Membership Game

James Kemps

49.61

0.29

29-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 pm ♦ Open Pairs

James Kemps

36.17

22-Dec-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs

James Kemps

46.41

17-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs

James Kemps

42.62

10-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open Pairs Club Championship

James Kemps

54.64

0.77

8-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Robert Berg

48.27

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Kachina Knock-Out - Bkt 4

Team Game

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

10:00 am ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Robert Berg

44.13

6-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 351 Sectionals and Events

3:00 pm ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Robert Berg

45.77

3-Nov-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs

James Kemps

47.08

27-Oct-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

56.44

0.90

20-Oct-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open - Club Appreciation Game

James Kemps

56.57

2.14

11-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Senior Pairs - Session 2

James Kemps

40.08

11-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Senior Pairs - Session 1

James Kemps

36.17

9-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 4 of 6

James Kemps

50.93

1.09

9-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 3 of 5

James Kemps

51.14

1.82

7-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Barrel Knockout Teams - Tue-Wed 4 Sessions - Bkt 4

Team Game

3.61

7-Oct-14

Desert Empire Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.27

29-Sep-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

42.81

22-Sep-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

42.24

15-Sep-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

51.94

0.39

8-Sep-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

47.29

1-Sep-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

41.48

18-Aug-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open StAC

James Kemps

59.78

1.55

11-Aug-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open NAP

James Kemps

45.19

4-Aug-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

James Kemps

45.19

28-Jul-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Claire Hamilton

44.51

21-Jul-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open NAP

Claire Hamilton

55.35

1.17

14-Jul-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Open

Claire Hamilton

43.39

23-Jun-14

Sun Lakes Duplicate Bridge Club

1:30 ♦ Monday Open Pairs (NAP Qualifier)

Claire Hamilton

43.36

12-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Ocotillo Compact KO Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

1.46

11-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

11-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Prickly Pear Knockout Teams - Bkt 5

Team Game

3.68

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Laura Walters

48.61

0.75

9-Apr-14

Mesa Roadrunner Senior Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Laura Walters

38.38

15-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 & TBA ♦ Ledoux St Strati-flighted Swiss

Team Game

14-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Kit Carson Stratified Pairs - Session 2

James Smock

44.23

14-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Kit Carson Stratified Pairs - Session 1

James Smock

46.63

14-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game 5 of 5

Don Elliott

45.69

0.87

13-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game 4 of 5

Michael Jenks

53.01

1.49

13-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game 4 of 5

Lucille Grieder

49.31

0.55

13-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game 4 of 5

Lucille Grieder

47.51

0.81

12-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game 3 of 5

Lucille Grieder

40.06

12-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game 3 of 5

Lucille Grieder

47.50

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Carson Forest Bracketed KO (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 4

Team Game

11-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game 2 of 5

Lucille Grieder

56.21

2.51

10-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Taos Pueblo Compact KO - Bkt 3

Team Game

10-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game 1 of 5

Donna Jacobi

52.08

1.16

9-Sep-13

Taos Regional - District 17

7pm ♦ Charity Pairs - Session 1

James Smock

42.75

27-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Swiss Flight B/C/D - 2 sessions

Team Game

1.40

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Sandia KO - Bkt 4

Team Game

6.38

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

25-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5

Bill Johnson

57.20

3.03

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Isleta A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2

James Ward

43.91

3.90

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Isleta A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1

James Ward

55.13

1.43

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Pojoaque Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Carl Spencer

49.31

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Nambe Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Dick Reynolds

47.76

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Nambe Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Dick Reynolds

45.97

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Taos Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

James Ward

42.05

2.24

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Taos Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

James Ward

53.61

1.11

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 1 of 5

Carl Spencer

61.74

2.93

 

46.96

96.28

211 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Alan Behr

6

51.35

1.91

Andrea Miller

1

48.80

0.34

Bill Johnson

1

57.20

3.03

Bob Hobbs

1

41.35

Bonnie Butler

1

38.53

Carl Spencer

2

55.52

2.93

Claire Hamilton

4

46.65

1.17

Cynthia O Neil

2

52.89

1.04

Dave Kuschel

4

47.78

0.51

Dick Reynolds

2

46.86

Don Elliott

1

45.69

0.87

Donna Jacobi

1

52.08

1.16

Doug Feisler

1

38.45

E Banks

1

43.72

Eileen Utter

1

63.27

2.00

Eugene Condon

1

52.36

0.66

Evelyn Gore

5

44.96

0.57

James Gowan

1

44.34

James Kemps

50

46.72

17.65

James Randall

2

49.61

0.32

James Smock

3

44.53

James Ward

4

48.67

6.14

Jane Perrie

14

44.09

2.96

Jeanette Fletcher

1

40.99

Jo Ann Scott

1

43.95

Laura Walters

2

43.49

0.75

Lee Mah

23

47.05

7.41

Linda Nelson

1

52.64

0.25

Lucille Grieder

5

48.11

3.87

Lynn Przewlocki

1

45.19

Margaret Tam

1

41.83

Mary Giza

1

46.81

Melinda Malvin

1

42.63

Michael Jenks

1

53.01

1.49

Mike Morrice

1

41.26

Patti Landwehr

20

45.82

4.50

Rick Boyd

1

47.54

0.28

Robert Berg

3

46.05

Robert J. Coffey

1

55.77

1.88

Roberta Marcus

1

43.78

Shams Rahman

5

49.25

1.42

Sid Stern

1

30.67

Susan Barnett

3

56.37

3.80

 

183

46.96

68.91

183 pair games