Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Marcia Christopher

Marcia Christopher - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

14-Sep-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Bill Darden

55.20

0.67

5-Aug-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:30 PM ♦ Honoring Gary Greene

Bill Darden

63.85

4.09

13-Jul-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Bill Darden

51.39

0.32

4-May-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss

Team Game

4.36

13-Apr-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Bill Darden

51.87

0.36

6-Apr-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

John C Tippet

47.99

16-Mar-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

M Aranci

60.90

0.91

9-Feb-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Bill Darden

47.96

26-Jan-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Bill Darden

56.80

0.56

12-Jan-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Bill Darden

62.92

1.30

9-Dec-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1:00 ♦ Holiday party

Bill Darden

48.79

0.16

11-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Bill Darden

40.97

1.15

11-Nov-17

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Bill Darden

51.48

1.15

28-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Bill Darden

48.39

2.68

28-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Bill Darden

60.35

1.32

27-Oct-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 2

Team Game

3.28

1-Sep-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Bill Darden

44.65

11-Aug-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Bill Darden

50.84

0.28

21-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Bill Darden

42.80

19-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Mary Ellen Nickodemus

59.02

0.98

2-Jul-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1PM ♦ Unit Swiss teams

Team Game

0.44

30-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.11

9-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Bill Darden

60.65

1.10

2-Jun-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Bill Darden

53.01

0.39

29-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

8.32

28-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Yale Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

2.56

27-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Yale Afternoon Side Game Series, 4 of 5

Bill Darden

62.42

2.56

24-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Mt Antero Knockout Teams (Wed-Thu) - Bkt 3

Team Game

8.51

5-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 2

Team Game

3.91

21-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

46.44

7-Apr-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.39

24-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Bill Darden

39.45

17-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Bill Darden

56.82

0.91

10-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Bill Darden

47.23

5-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1PM ♦ Unit Championsship

Bill Darden

58.23

1.00

3-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Championship

Diane Mayer

63.29

2.41

17-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Bill Darden

44.91

3-Feb-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

51.04

13-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Anne Vincent

42.08

11-Jan-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Mary Ellen Nickodemus

46.89

30-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.11

16-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Anne Vincent

51.85

0.39

4-Dec-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1:00 ♦ Holiday party - Sections AB

Anne Vincent

44.80

12-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

3:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Bill Darden

49.81

1.04

12-Nov-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Bill Darden

51.01

0.52

23-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.68

21-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 2

Team Game

4.32

2-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1PM ♦ Vince Bates Memorial Unit Game

Candy Smith

50.00

30-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.17

28-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

57.53

0.90

21-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wed Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

59.24

0.88

16-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Anne Vincent

57.44

0.80

14-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

50.93

9-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Championship

Diane Mayer

53.15

0.46

4-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 AM ♦ Strati-Flighted B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.91

3-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 2

Bill Darden

62.07

7.93

3-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 1

Bill Darden

60.48

1.60

2-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 1

Larry Hulse

45.89

31-Aug-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

49.56

0.25

24-Aug-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

52.10

0.28

17-Aug-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

55.05

0.42

10-Aug-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

49.45

29-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Swiss teams

Team Game

0.22

20-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Sherry Phillips

56.95

1.40

13-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

63.45

1.30

10-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 & TBA ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.67

8-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Maud Greer

46.67

6-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

58.10

1.50

3-Jul-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1PM ♦ Charity pairs

Bill Darden

60.58

3.80

30-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-3000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.38

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Yale Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

3.46

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Yale Afternoon Side Game Series, 5 of 5

Bill Darden

59.26

2.35

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Blanca Peak Morning Side Game Series Final

 

2.13

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Blanca Peak Morning Side Game Series, 5 of 5

Bill Darden

62.38

2.13

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Yale Afternoon Side Game Series, 3 of 5

Larry Hulse

51.79

1.11

27-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams (Thu-Fri) - 2 Sessions

Team Game

5.35

26-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Yale Afternoon Side Game Series, 2 of 5

Maud Greer

45.14

24-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Tue-Wed) - Bkt 2

Team Game

18.86

20-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Diane Mayer

43.97

18-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

58.33

1.05

13-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Maud Greer

49.29

11-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

29.33

8-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.73

7-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Bill Darden

51.41

0.94

7-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Bill Darden

45.52

6-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Friday Bracketed Swiss - Session 1 - Bkt 2

Team Game

4.58

29-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Team Game

0.17

27-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

43.91

20-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

40.62

15-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

62.33

1.10

13-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

49.66

8-Apr-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Maud Greer

51.13

30-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

52.07

25-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Diane Mayer

54.90

0.42

16-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

47.22

0.32

13-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.43

12-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Mary Ellen Nickodemus

52.01

1.83

12-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Mary Ellen Nickodemus

53.39

1.26

11-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Maud Greer

43.06

9-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

59.29

0.91

4-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

43.47

26-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

54.87

0.84

24-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

55.92

0.48

19-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Maud Greer

57.18

1.29

17-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

52.66

0.23

10-Feb-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

50.00

27-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

58.33

0.77

20-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

50.67

0.28

13-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

54.99

0.91

10-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.39

9-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Beth McGregor

38.50

1.05

9-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Beth McGregor

53.26

1.05

8-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Open Pairs - Session 1

Bill Darden

57.46

1.46

8-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Bill Darden

51.21

1.09

30-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

56.30

0.55

23-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

56.02

0.39

18-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Swiss teams

Team Game

0.22

9-Dec-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

62.78

3.21

20-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Championship

Katelin Yates

47.55

18-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

51.04

16-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

Noon ♦ Boulder Bridge Club

Paul Haynes

45.14

30-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Appreciation Swiss team

Team Game

0.52

28-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

47.14

25-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight A/X Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.36

24-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Bill Darden

51.28

0.73

24-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Bill Darden

49.43

23-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Session 2 - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.63

21-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

62.87

1.20

16-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club Instant Matchpoint

Katelin Yates

53.21

1.07

14-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.26

30-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

46.67

23-Sep-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

54.53

0.29

29-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Two Session - Session 2

Bill Darden

49.30

0.34

29-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 a.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Two Session - Session 1

Bill Darden

42.25

28-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

1:30 p.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Single Session

Bill Darden

54.21

1.94

28-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

9:30 a.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Single Session

Bill Darden

54.03

1.53

26-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

58.34

0.84

21-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Katelin Yates

55.29

0.94

14-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Katelin Yates

42.85

12-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

48.52

29-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

57.69

1.11

22-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

51.19

0.40

17-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Katelin Yates

47.32

15-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

60.27

1.02

8-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

56.25

0.65

26-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Katelin Yates

56.94

0.60

24-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

53.99

0.56

17-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Wednesday Afternoon Club

Larry Hulse

54.97

0.56

5-Jun-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

12:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Club

Team Game

0.11

25-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.72

24-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ San Luis Peak 0-1000/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 2

Walter Hutton

46.08

24-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ San Luis Peak 0-1000/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 1

Walter Hutton

40.41

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Blanca Peak Morning Side Game Series, 3 of 5

Bill Darden

50.30

21-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 2

Bill Darden

47.38

2.18

21-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ Pairs - Session 1

Bill Darden

53.54

1.69

19-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 3

Team Game

14.21

3-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.18

2-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Walter Hutton

39.50

1.09

2-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Walter Hutton

50.48

1.09

1-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Bill Darden

43.01

1-May-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

9:30 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs

Bill Darden

53.96

1.04

15-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.70

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 5 of 5

Walter Hutton

41.00

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 5 of 5

Melvin Rueppel

55.49

1.29

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 5 of 5

Melvin Rueppel

42.42

23-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 4 of 5

Melvin Rueppel

62.92

3.03

23-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Friday Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Melvin Rueppel

45.42

23-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Friday Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Melvin Rueppel

44.86

22-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3

Team Game

1.24

22-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Thursday Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Walter Hutton

50.32

1.81

22-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Thursday Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Walter Hutton

46.78

20-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

14.73

10-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Single Session

Ruth Turner

42.26

9-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 3

Team Game

9-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Georgia Wilson

39.45

9-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.00

7-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 3

Team Game

5.15

16-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 5 of 5

Walter Hutton

50.94

1.28

16-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 5 of 5

Walter Hutton

47.92

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 4 of 5

Walter Hutton

47.06

15-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5

Walter Hutton

54.55

1.35

14-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 3 of 5

Walter Hutton

42.34

0.81

12-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections IJ

Walter Hutton

42.77

0.66

12-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections IJ

Walter Hutton

50.19

0.66

11-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections GH

Bill Darden

50.69

0.94

11-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Bill Darden

50.69

0.64

26-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

TBA ♦ Handies Peak Stratified Fast Open Pairs - Session 2

Bill Darden

53.42

3.94

26-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Handies Peak Stratified Fast Open Pairs - Session 1

Bill Darden

55.83

1.15

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Rito Alto Peak 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs - Session 2

Walter Hutton

55.20

2.36

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Rito Alto Peak 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs - Session 1

Walter Hutton

57.26

0.79

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Capitol Peak Compact KO Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.48

24-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Wilson Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Walter Hutton

54.25

4.48

24-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Wilson Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Walter Hutton

48.80

22-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Belford A/B Pairs - Session 2

Melvin Rueppel

56.15

6.02

22-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Mt Belford A/B Pairs - Session 1

Melvin Rueppel

51.08

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3

Team Game

10.86

9-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.59

8-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GHI

Walter Hutton

47.08

0.64

8-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections GHI

Walter Hutton

42.77

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Saturday Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Melvin Rueppel

53.06

5.02

1-Mar-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Saturday Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Melvin Rueppel

57.18

1.67

28-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Friday Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Melvin Rueppel

52.29

4.21

28-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Friday Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Melvin Rueppel

59.52

1.87

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 1 & 2 of 4 - Bkt 3

Team Game

9.44

26-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zuni Knockout Teams 1 of 4 - Bkt 1

Team Game

2.47

25-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

25-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Tuesday Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Melvin Rueppel

61.81

9.45

25-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Tuesday Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Melvin Rueppel

62.78

2.10

24-Feb-14

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Charity Pairs

Melvin Rueppel

39.76

11-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections IJ

Beth McGregor

57.92

1.77

11-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections GH

Beth McGregor

48.69

0.62

10-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections HIJ

Walter Hutton

46.56

10-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Walter Hutton

47.83

0.53

9-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections AB

Walter Hutton

57.23

2.38

9-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections AB

Walter Hutton

47.85

14-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.75

13-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections CD

Bill Darden

61.15

3.98

13-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections CD

Bill Darden

51.00

0.67

27-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

TBA ♦ Handles Peak Stratifed Fast Open Pairs (2 sess) - Session 2

Melvin Rueppel

52.88

3.01

27-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 AM ♦ Handles Peak Stratifed Fast Open Pairs (2 sess) - Session 1

Melvin Rueppel

53.79

1.77

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Red Cloud Peak Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Melvin Rueppel

43.70

1.57

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 PM ♦ Red Cloud Peak Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Melvin Rueppel

55.23

1.48

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Capitol Peak Compact Knockout - Bkt Cons

Team Game

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Capitol Peak Compact Knockout - Bkt 2

Team Game

25-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Wilson Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Melvin Rueppel

54.17

3.98

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 PM ♦ Glitter Gulch 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs (2 sess) - Session 2 - Sections QR

Bill Darden

50.69

2.39

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 AM ♦ Glitter Gulch 0-300/750 Gold Rush Pairs (2 sess) - Session 1 - Sections QR

Bill Darden

60.83

1.81

13-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.21

 

51.67

304.24

228 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Anne Vincent

4

49.04

1.19

Beth McGregor

4

49.59

2.82

Bill Darden

53

52.73

50.88

Candy Smith

1

50.00

Diane Mayer

4

53.82

3.29

Georgia Wilson

1

39.45

John C Tippet

1

47.99

Katelin Yates

6

50.52

2.61

Larry Hulse

44

52.73

21.80

Larry Hulse

44

52.73

21.80

M Aranci

1

60.90

0.91

Mary Ellen Nickodemus

4

52.82

2.81

Maud Greer

6

48.74

1.29

Melvin Rueppel

19

52.86

37.58

Paul Haynes

1

45.14

Ruth Turner

1

42.26

Sherry Phillips

1

56.95

1.40

Walter Hutton

24

48.13

17.39

 

177

51.67

165.77

177 pair games