Bridge Results

Search for players:

Login/Register

Robert Solick

Robert Solick - Bridge Game Results    View GraphGraph

News Feed

Profile

Results

 

    

Date

Location

Game

Partner

Result

Points

5-May-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Trudy Owen

47.77

0.78

5-May-18

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Trudy Owen

44.00

27-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.50

27-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 & 3:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 3

Team Game

25-May-17

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ Open Pairs - Session 2

Alaeldin Rachid

51.36

0.63

6-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Alaeldin Rachid

48.27

1.18

6-May-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Alaeldin Rachid

53.27

0.89

5-Mar-17

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

1PM ♦ Unit Championsship

Mary Ellen Nickodemus

56.30

0.29

21-Oct-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Bkt 3

Team Game

3.67

3-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

3:00 PM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 2

Martin Gutschenritter

62.53

3.78

3-Sep-16

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 AM ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Two Sessions - Session 1

Martin Gutschenritter

53.24

1.26

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Yale Afternoon Side Game Series Final

 

29-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Yale Afternoon Side Game Series, 5 of 5

Michael Innis

50.17

28-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Wisdom Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.33

28-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 3

Team Game

28-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Capitol Peak Compact KO Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 2

Team Game

2.35

26-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 2

Michael Innis

45.33

26-May-16

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Mt Belford 0-1500/3000/3000+ A/B/C Pairs - Session 1

Michael Innis

54.25

2.19

6-May-16

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Friday Bracketed Swiss - Session 1 - Bkt 2

Team Game

6.11

13-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.70

11-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Friday Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Joseph Pieper

60.12

6.38

11-Mar-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Joseph Pieper

47.14

10-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.56

10-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.56

10-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.56

9-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Joseph Pieper

65.54

19.78

9-Jan-16

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Joseph Pieper

60.54

1.85

15-Nov-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.20

25-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.35

23-Oct-15

ACBL Unit 359 - Boulder Bridge

10:00 ♦ Boulder Bonanza Bracketed Swiss - Session 2 - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.42

30-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 a.m. ♦ Strati-Flighted B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.60

29-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

3:00 p.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Two Session - Session 2

John Atkinson

49.50

0.86

29-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

10:00 a.m. ♦ Stratified Pairs Two Session - Session 1

John Atkinson

51.30

0.60

28-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

6:30 p.m. ♦ Knocksouts - Final round - Session 3

Team Game

7.76

28-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

1:30 pm ♦ Knocksouts - 2nd round - Session 2

Team Game

28-Aug-15

ACBL Unit 363 - Northern Colorado Bridge

9:30 am ♦ Friday Knockout Teams - Session 1

Team Game

12-Jul-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.00

25-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Handies Peak 0-2000 Bracketed Teams - Bkt 1

Team Game

0.96

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ D17 GNT Finals Flight B Final

Team Game

11.56

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ D17 GNT Finals Flight B Qualifier

Team Game

1.60

23-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Capitol Pk Compact KO Teams (Sat-Sun) - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.28

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Maroon Peak Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Andrea French

51.79

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Maroon Peak Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Andrea French

50.89

22-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Thu-Fri)

Team Game

1.26

21-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.50

21-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (Thu-Fri) - Bkt 2

Team Game

19-May-15

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams (Mon-Tue) - Bkt 3

Team Game

9.95

15-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.66

13-Mar-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00, 2:00 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 2

Team Game

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Sandia Knockout Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

12.94

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Zuni Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

5.34

24-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 5 of 5

Joseph Pieper

57.01

2.03

22-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Cochiti Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 2

Team Game

7.04

20-Jan-15

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo Knockout Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

8.55

11-Jan-15

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

5.40

9-Nov-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ AX Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.08

14-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - 2 sessions - Bkt 2

Team Game

0.34

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.05

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Rosy Paintbrush Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 3

Team Game

13-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams - 2 Sessions (Wed-Thu AM)

Team Game

4.27

11-Aug-14

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00, 9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Wood Lily Knockout Teams - 4 Sessions - Bkt 3

Team Game

15.45

12-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections IJ

Fiona Freeseman

48.08

0.99

12-Jul-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections IJ

Fiona Freeseman

52.74

0.99

26-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 ♦ Pikes Peak B/C/D Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.24

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Culebra Peak Compact KO Teams 1, 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 2

Team Game

25-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Capitol Peak Compact KO Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 2

Team Game

2.87

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 2 - Sections EH

Team Game

4.52

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3

Team Game

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Mt Oxford Board-A-Match - Session 1 - Sections FH

Team Game

23-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Mt Evans Stratified Swiss Teams 2 of 2 - Session 2

Team Game

3.35

22-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Grays Peak Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.08

21-May-14

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00, 1:00 & 7:00 ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams 2, 3 & 4 of 4 - Bkt 3

Team Game

15.51

9-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.95

8-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections GHI

Beth McGregor

58.26

1.83

8-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections GHI

Beth McGregor

44.53

7-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections GH

Martin Gutschenritter

50.54

0.78

7-Mar-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30 ♦ Morning Stratified Open Pairs

Martin Gutschenritter

52.93

12-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

6.01

10-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

9:30, 1:30 & 7:00 ♦ Friday Knockouts - Bkt 3

Team Game

10-Jan-14

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs - Sections HIJ

Alaeldin Rachid

44.12

10-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

2.32

9-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections AB

Alaeldin Rachid

49.54

1.88

9-Nov-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections AB

Alaeldin Rachid

54.66

0.88

13-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 & TBA ♦ Oracle Strati-flighted Swiss Team

Team Game

12.56

12-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ D17 NAP A Finals

Billie Turner

53.27

1.97

12-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ D17 NAP A Finals

Billie Turner

47.09

12-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Marana Side Game Series (5 of 5)

Billie Turner

52.84

0.43

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ D17 NAP B Finals session 2 - Session 2

Andrea French

49.70

1.77

11-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ D17 NAP B Finals session 1 - Session 1

Andrea French

55.06

1.77

10-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 & 7:30 ♦ Sabino Stratified Swiss Teams

Team Game

4.73

9-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Cholla Stratified Side Swiss Teams

Team Game

0.40

9-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Green Valley Daylight Pairs - Session 2

Andrea French

57.15

1.08

9-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Green Valley Daylight Pairs - Session 1

Andrea French

47.44

8-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

7:30 ♦ Tubac Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2

Andrea French

51.16

3.56

8-Oct-13

Tucson Regional - District 17

1:30 ♦ Tubac Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1

Andrea French

47.69

1.10

18-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

10:00 & TBA ♦ 0-2000 Bracketed Swiss Teams - Bkt 2

Team Game

7.70

17-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 2

Edward Yosses

50.92

0.84

17-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Stratified Pairs - Session 1

Edward Yosses

45.08

16-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Stratified IMP Pairs - Session 2

Edward Yosses

2.30

16-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Stratified IMP Pairs - Session 1

Edward Yosses

0.99

16-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Katherine Lee Bates Compact KO (Fri-Sat) - Bkt 2

Team Game

2.25

15-Aug-13

Colorado Springs Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 3 of 5

Henry Blazek

37.04

12-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

7:00 ♦ Evening Stratified Open Pairs

Alaeldin Rachid

49.80

1.34

12-Jul-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:30 ♦ Afternoon Stratified Open Pairs

Alaeldin Rachid

49.85

23-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

10:00 am ♦ B/C/D Swiss Teams (Play Through)

Team Game

9.49

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Sat Compact KOs - 2nd/Final Session - Bkt 3

Team Game

0.76

22-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams (Single Session)

Team Game

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

1:15 pm ♦ Stratified Afternoon Side Game (3 of 5) - Sections MNO

Andrea French

48.03

20-Jun-13

Las Vegas Regional - District 17

7:00 pm ♦ Stratified Swiss Teams (Single Session)

Team Game

0.60

27-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:30 AM ♦ Pikes Peak Strati-Flighted Swiss Teams B/C/D

Team Game

15.72

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Huron Peak Stratified Swiss (1 sess)

Team Game

4.91

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Sneffels Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 5

Team Game

5.48

26-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Capitol Peak Compact Knockout - Bkt 3

Team Game

6.12

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Quandry Peak Stratified Swiss Teams (1 sess)

Team Game

2.29

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Longs Peak Knockout Teams (4 round) - Bkt 4

Team Game

1.05

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 PM ♦ Crestone Peak A/B Pairs (2 sess) - Session 2

Andrea French

46.68

2.51

24-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 AM ♦ Crestone Peak A/B Pairs (2 sess) - Session 1

Andrea French

53.37

1.31

23-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

9:00 AM ♦ Blanca Peak Side Game Series, 2 of 5

Alaeldin Rachid

58.93

2.51

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Lincoln Stratified Pairs (2 sess) - Session 2

Beth McGregor

46.88

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

7:00 PM ♦ Mt Elbert Knockout Teams - Bkt 4

Team Game

0.45

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

3:00 PM ♦ La Plata Peak A/B Pairs (2 sess) - Session 2

Beth McGregor

51.92

1.04

22-May-13

Denver Regional - District 17

10:00 AM ♦ La Plata Peak A/B Pairs (2 sess) - Session 1

Beth McGregor

62.00

3.21

10-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

3.82

8-Mar-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

1:00 ♦ Fri Aft Strat Open Pairs - Sections BC

Alaeldin Rachid

49.46

0.94

27-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

10:00 ♦ Swiss Flight A/AX - 2 sessions

Team Game

0.50

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Sandia KO - Bkt 4

Team Game

1.20

26-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Afternoon Side Game Series 5 of 5

Hart Renger

33.65

25-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 4 of 5

John Blankinship

55.11

1.49

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Evening Side Game Series 3 of 5

John Blankinship

58.14

2.88

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Pojoaque Daylight Pairs - Session 2

John Blankinship

55.66

2.78

24-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Pojoaque Daylight Pairs - Session 1

John Blankinship

54.17

1.07

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Santa Ana A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 2

John Blankinship

49.91

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

1:00 ♦ Santa Ana A/B (2500+/0-2500) Pairs - Session 1

John Blankinship

43.47

23-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

9:00 ♦ Morning Side Game Series 2 of 5

John Blankinship

62.11

1.96

22-Jan-13

Albuquerque Regional - District 17

7:00 ♦ Navajo KO Teams - Bkt 3

Team Game

14.51

13-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ BCD Strat-Flighted Swiss Teams

Team Game

1.63

12-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

2:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 2 - Sections ABC

Andrea Johnson

57.69

2.58

12-Jan-13

ACBL Unit 361 Sectionals - Denver

10:00 ♦ Stratified Open Pairs - Session 1 - Sections ABC

Andrea Johnson

48.43

 

51.56

339.09

138 games

Points in grey are non-final awards of multi-session events. The final awards are shown in black for the last session
and include awards from all sessions. Therefore the grey numbers are not added to the total.

This list only includes the games played at the bridge clubs and tournaments using BridgeResults.net.
If you want to see more games listed, contact your club management and ask them to signup for BridgeResults.net!


Partner

Games

Result

Points

Alaeldin Rachid

10

50.92

8.48

Andrea French

11

50.81

8.92

Andrea Johnson

2

53.06

2.58

Beth McGregor

5

52.71

2.87

Billie Turner

3

51.06

2.40

Edward Yosses

2

48.00

3.14

Fiona Freeseman

2

50.41

0.99

Hart Renger

1

33.65

Henry Blazek

1

37.04

John Atkinson

2

50.40

0.86

John Blankinship

7

54.08

9.11

Joseph Pieper

5

58.07

28.19

Martin Gutschenritter

4

54.81

4.56

Mary Ellen Nickodemus

1

56.30

0.29

Michael Innis

3

49.91

Trudy Owen

2

45.88

0.78

 

61

51.56

73.17

61 pair games